[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-23 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 稍 15:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レッドファルクス セン2
ユリカチャン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)フクキタル パカパカファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 11 11頭10番5人 418kg 小野楓 54 1045(2.3)39.9 ウインパ 7-9 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭6番2人 428kg 小野楓 54 1035(1.5)37.9 プレスト 6-6 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ユアーズトゥルーリ 牝2
フィーユドノワール 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
(有)フォレブルー 有限会社フォレブルー
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 12頭3番7人 490kg 多田誠 54 1047(2.0)39.3 ケンタッ 9-9 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭5番8人 500kg 多田誠 54 1046(2.5)39.8 イエスゴ 8-8 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭2番8人 496kg 多田誠 54 1048(2.0)40.5 マサノロ 2-3 |
6.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭2番10人 496kg 多田誠 54 1049(2.3)39.2 マナアネ 8-8 |
6.8 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 10 10頭9番10人 494kg 福原杏 54 1219(6.1)44.2 オーソレ 10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
アグニシャイン 牡2
テラザホット 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
池田賢史 大道牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.9 門別
1100稍 みつい 2歳未勝利 5 11頭9番4人 424kg 阿部龍 54 1105(1.6)4.0 コモリリ 4-4 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭6番4人 418kg 桑村真 54 1035(0.3)38.5 カンノン 5-2 |
6.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭10番10人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1045(1.4)4.0 ビコーズ 6-6 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 11頭2番7人 424kg 桑村真 54 1033(1.2)38.7 リケアサ 7-5 |
||
4 | 4 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牡2
ルアーズストリート 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭4番4人 490kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.4)3.8 サザング 8-8 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭3番4人 482kg 井上俊 54 1038(1.3)3.8 ラブミー 8-8 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 9頭3番1人 480kg 落合玄 54 1045(1.6)39.5 マイベネ 7-9 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭11番1人 478kg 落合玄 54 1017(0.1)37.3 デュアル 2-2 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭4番1人 476kg 落合玄 54 1021(0.1)37.5 プレスト 3-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
スノードラゴン 牝2
リブレドバンク 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
石井義人 岡田スタツド
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1000良 名物・ 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番5人 456kg 宮内勇 51 1044(1.9)40.3 インクル 1-1 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭1番9人 466kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.7)39.8 ガルフブ 3-4 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭2番6人 464kg 松井伸 54 1045(1.8)39.7 アヤメイ 2-3 |
6.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 10 12頭6番6人 468kg 松井伸 54 1202(4.1)43.3 スノーク 4-8 |
||
6 | 6 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
リレミト 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
町田武 今牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番11人 386kg 宮内勇 51 1041(2.3)37.9 ラブミー 10-9 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭4番8人 386kg 宮内勇 51 1044(1.9)3.9 エムティ 6-6 |
6.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番7人 384kg 宮内勇 51 1044(1.8)39.1 ラブミー 8-9 |
5.30 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭2番7人 386kg 松井伸 54 1074(4.5)42.3 ミライヘ 2-5 |
||
7 | 7 |
モーニン 牡2
エイシンパラダイス 栗毛
(タイムパラドックス)
平井克彦 織田正敏
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭5番3人 500kg 服部茂 54 1194(4.5)40.7 イケノツ 11-11 |
7.5 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番2人 508kg 服部茂 54 1184(2.5)4.2 ヴィヴァ 2-3 |
6.13 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭6番1人 502kg 服部茂 54 1088(1.3)38.6 ジュデシ 2-2 |
|||
8 | 8 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
ボーアンドベッグ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)石川産業 徳本幸雄
|
小国博 (北海道) |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭10番6人 466kg 服部茂 54 1022(0.1)38.5 イエスゴ 1-1 |
6.28 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 9頭7番3人 468kg 岩橋勇 54 1049(1.1)40.6 コールミ 3-2 |