[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-23 門別11R 一般社団法人東京馬主協会特別 C1−2C2−1 ダート1200m 晴 稍 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡3
ゴールドウィング 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)オリオンファー 木戸口牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1200稍 競馬ほ C1−2C2 2 11頭3番2人 462kg 桑村真 56 1143(0.1)37.4 ラッキー 3-3 |
7.12 門別
1200重 うらか C2−2C3−1 1 7頭5番1人 452kg 桑村真 56 1149(0.5)37.8 アルマロ 4-3 |
6.21 門別
1200良 ひだか C4−1 1 10頭4番1人 446kg 桑村真 56 1146(0.3)38.3 レイシン 2-1 |
6.1 門別
1200良 水無月 3歳 条件オープン 6 6頭1番3人 448kg 桑村真 57 1162(2.3)41.3 シーサー 1-2 |
5.3 門別
1200良 稲苗月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 9頭1番3人 440kg 桑村真 55 1143(0.6)38.1 ジョルジ 6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡3
ポレモス 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
宮崎忠比古 モリナガファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
7.2 高知
1600不 3歳− 3歳−1 7 8頭5番8人 474kg 山崎雅 56 1498(2.2)41.6 モズスナ 8-8-8-8 |
6.18 高知
1400重 3歳− 3歳−2 8 9頭4番7人 472kg 岡村卓 56 1350(2.9)41.6 カリスマ 9-8-8-8 |
5.20 高知
1800不 山桃特 3歳3歳 10 12頭11番7人 471kg 山崎雅 56 2069(4.7)43.1 ユメノホ 5-7-9-10 |
5.13 高知
1600重 カーネ 3歳−1 4 8頭6番3人 473kg 佐原秀 56 1489(0.5)41.6 ビービー 5-5-3-2 |
4.30 高知
1400不 黒潮皐 3歳3歳 8 12頭6番9人 471kg 佐原秀 56 1333(3.3)41.2 ユメノホ 8-6-8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
マツリダゴッホ 牡6
アモーレマテルノ 鹿毛
(FantasticLight)
(株)アプエンテ 村下明博
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000稍 新ひだ C1−2C2 9 10頭6番9人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1032(1.1)37.9 ラグドー 8-8 |
7.26 門別
1200良 フウリ C1−2C2−1 8 8頭2番8人 466kg 黒澤愛 56 1178(2.9)41.4 リスカル 3-7 |
7.12 門別
1200重 日高銀 C1−2C2−1 7 7頭2番7人 472kg 黒澤愛 56 1169(2.0)39.6 ラッキー 4-4 |
6.29 門別
1200稍 ナンテ C1−2〜C3−1 8 9頭3番7人 468kg 黒澤愛 56 1178(4.0)40.3 スダワー 6-7 |
6.15 門別
1200稍 門別で C1−2C2 10 12頭1番10人 468kg 黒澤愛 56 1157(2.1)38.3 クインズ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
ベストウォーリア 牝3
グリューネヴォッヘ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
(株)レックス ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−1 2 7頭3番2人 456kg 岩橋勇 54 1154(0.5)39.4 テーオー 1-1 |
2.12 J阪神
1200 3歳未勝利 5 16頭7番2人 438kg 坂井瑠 54 1141(0.4)38.1 エイシン 3-3 |
1.22 J中京
1200 3歳新馬 2 16頭2番2人 436kg イーガ 54 1147(0.3)39.3 スクルプ 2-2 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡3
ウエスタンビアンコ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
八嶋長久 ウエスタンファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1200稍 競馬ほ C1−2C2 9 11頭6番5人 462kg 小野楓 56 1167(2.5)38.3 ラッキー 10-10 |
7.25 門別
1700良 ネズミ C1−2〜C3−1 7 12頭1番7人 462kg 桑村真 56 1526(2.9)40.7 ディーエ 5-5-6-6 |
7.11 門別
1800稍 キキョ C1−2〜C3−1 5 11頭3番8人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1592(0.6)41.9 ブルーア 4-4-2-2 |
6.28 門別
1700稍 フェル C1 4 7頭6番2人 462kg 松井伸 56 1526(1.3)41.3 ナムラマ 7-7-3-5 |
6.13 門別
1800稍 タリス C1−2〜C3−1 4 10頭9番2人 460kg 松井伸 56 1585(1.0)40.4 パワトゥ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
オルフェーヴル セン6
ストーミーレニー 鹿毛
(StormCat)
月舘範行 下河辺牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1700重 新冠・ B4−2〜C2−1 8 8頭3番7人 442kg 石川倭 56 1533(1.4)41.7 アトムア 7-7-8-6 |
7.25 門別
1700良 ネズミ C1−2〜C3−1 11 12頭2番9人 444kg 井上俊 56 1534(3.7)41.5 ディーエ 8-8-6-7 |
1.19 姫路
1400良 大寒特 B24歳以上特別 12 12頭2番8人 444kg 松木大 56 1368(3.8)41.7 サンライ 11-10-10-11 |
1.4 園田
1400良 B2C B2C14歳以上特別 10 12頭2番11人 447kg 松木大 57 1334(1.9)38.8 シエルブ 12-12-12-12 |
12.15 園田
1400良 B2 B23歳以上特別 6 9頭4番5人 446kg 井上幹 56 1331(1.6)38.6 ハギノア 9-9-7-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
サトノアラジン 牡4
リボンノキシ 黒鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
4.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3 1 11頭11番1人 478kg 落合玄 56 1147(0.4)38.5 ナッシン 3-1 |
3.24 浦和
1400不 浦和ジ C3選抜馬 4 12頭9番2人 480kg 橋本直 565 1316(1.0)40.1 トロワフ 4-4-3-4 |
2.13 浦和
1500不 特選 C34歳イ 5 10頭10番4人 479kg 福原杏 56 1392(1.5)41.3 ニシノマ 3-3-3-3 |
1.11 浦和
1400良 C34歳イ C34歳イ 8 11頭1番1人 480kg 福原杏 56 1341(1.6)41.8 タイガー 5-4-4-4 |
12.23 浦和
1400不 3歳 二 3歳 二 3 10頭7番2人 477kg 福原杏 56 1315(0.3)40.9 スパイツ 4-3-3-3 |
|
8 | 8 |
ビッグアーサー 牝4
ヒビキウィン 鹿毛
(エブロス)
藤春修二 藤春修二
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.9 門別
1200稍 静内ラ C1−2C2 9 12頭1番9人 482kg 阿岸潤 51 1164(2.8)37.9 ヤマノウ 11-11 |
7.27 門別
1200良 優駿の C1−2C2−1 8 10頭5番8人 484kg 阿岸潤 51 1164(1.6)39.4 フレーシ 5-8 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−3 1 12頭12番7人 478kg 阿岸潤 51 1157(0.2)39.2 テーオー 8-7 |
6.22 門別
1200良 門別プ C3−2 10 12頭1番10人 486kg 阿岸潤 51 1171(1.8)39.4 ジェイデ 12-12 |
6.8 門別
1200稍 クロガ C3−2 6 12頭12番6人 484kg 阿岸潤 51 1158(1.3)39.4 レイクマ 3-4 |
|
9 |
セイントアレックス 牡3
ティーゲット 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(株)加藤ステーブル 株式会社ケイズ
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
7.26 門別
1200良 フウリ C1−2C2−1 2 8頭7番4人 512kg 小野楓 56 1151(0.2)38.7 リスカル 5-3 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 ツキミ C1−2C2−1 5 9頭2番2人 522kg 小野楓 56 1166(1.2)40.5 スズロビ 1-1 |
6.15 門別
2000稍 北海優 3歳オープン 8 9頭2番6人 514kg 小野楓 56 2161(8.2)4.6 ベルピッ 4-4-5-7 |
5.4 門別
1600良 北斗盃 3歳オープン 5 8頭2番7人 522kg 福原杏 56 1438(2.6)40.2 ベルピッ 2-2-3-3 |
3.15 船橋
1700良 花見月 3歳 一 6 9頭6番7人 521kg 笹川翼 56 1544(1.3)40.5 ラブリー 8-8-8-8 |