[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-22 門別1R ナナーダニエル弾賞 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 稍 14:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝2
アムールエテルネル 栗毛
(アルカセット)
岩崎僖澄 山本和彦
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭12番11人 424kg 黒澤愛 54 1073(4.6)40.4 ケンタッ 11-11 |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭3番10人 422kg 阿岸潤 51 1050(2.9)38.6 イエスゴ 11-11 |
7.13 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭8番7人 424kg 福原杏 54 1137(4.9)41.6 デカプリ 7-7 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡2
ホクセツダンス 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
(株)glitter 日高大洋牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.9 門別
1000重 静内産 2歳未勝利 2 12頭11番7人 456kg 落合玄 54 1031(0.1)38.2 ラヴィア 7-5 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭10番5人 454kg 落合玄 54 1048(2.0)40.5 ユウノワ 3-3 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番2人 448kg 落合玄 54 1049(2.9)40.6 ザイデル 2-1 |
|||
3 | 3 |
アニマルキングダム 牡2
レムミラス 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
鳥居公子 谷川牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭10番6人 442kg 小野楓 54 1062(3.4)39.8 エイシン 9-9 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭4番6人 438kg 小野楓 54 1057(2.9)38.6 マサノロ 7-7 |
6.15 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭4番6人 440kg 福原杏 54 1586(5.9)43.9 ブラック 4-4-4-5 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
スピネッタ 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
矢口龍彦 泊仁史
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 3 12頭11番12人 446kg 黒澤愛 54 1042(0.8)39.5 ドリーム 3-3 |
7.27 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 7 8頭3番7人 450kg 阪野学 54 1190(3.2)40.8 ストイッ 6-6 |
7.12 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭8番5人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1057(2.4)40.2 マイドオ 6-6 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 8頭6番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
5 | 5 |
ロージズインメイ 牝2
クールベット 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
(有)ビッグレッドフ ビッグレッドファーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
8.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭6番6人 420kg 松井伸 54 1148(5.6)43.6 ヴィヴィ 7-7 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
パイロ 牝2
ウェイヴランナー 鹿毛
(Raven’sPass)
(株)オリオンファー 白井牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 7 12頭10番7人 394kg 阿部龍 54 1043(0.9)38.9 ドリーム 8-8 |
7.25 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭5番5人 402kg 阿部龍 54 1110(2.1)40.5 エスメラ 4-6 |
6.29 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭8番3人 404kg 阿部龍 54 1049(2.9)39.6 ザイデル 6-6 |
|||
7 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
ルルマントウショウ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
今井優 藤本直弘
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭6番10人 432kg 青海大 51 1071(4.4)40.5 ケンタッ 10-10 |
7.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭6番8人 430kg 多田誠 54 1051(2.6)3.9 ムーヴィ 6-6 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡2
クリーペル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)ファーストビジ ハクツ牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.9 門別
1100稍 みつい 2歳未勝利 6 11頭5番7人 418kg 服部茂 54 1106(1.7)39.7 コモリリ 6-7 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭8番4人 420kg 服部茂 54 1041(1.4)38.7 ガルフブ 8-6 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭1番2人 410kg 服部茂 54 1043(3.1)4.0 タイセイ 2-3 |
5.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭4番5人 410kg 服部茂 54 1035(2.4)38.3 ストリー 7-7 |
||
9 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
サクラワイズ 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
岡田孝之 山田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 5 12頭5番9人 478kg 亀井洋 54 1043(0.9)38.9 ドリーム 8-7 |
7.27 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 6 8頭2番6人 476kg 亀井洋 54 1186(2.8)41.6 ストイッ 5-5 |
7.6 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭6番11人 474kg 亀井洋 54 2011(5.6)47.4 プラセボ 1-1-2-8 |
6.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 12頭10番9人 474kg 井上俊 54 1200(3.9)42.8 スノーク 7-8 |
|||
8 | 10 |
ベストウォーリア 牡2
セミプレナ 栗毛
(サマーバード)
西村專次 神垣道弘
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 10 12頭8番5人 448kg 多田誠 54 1057(2.3)40.6 ドリーム 7-10 |
7.27 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭2番5人 446kg 桑村真 54 1113(2.0)40.9 ロアー 4-4 |
||||
11 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牝2
カワカミマゴコロ 鹿毛
(パイロ)
星加浩一 三石川上牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.8 門別
1000重 にいか 2歳未勝利 2 12頭2番1人 490kg 桑村真 54 1034(0.0)39.3 ドリーム 1-1 |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭9番4人 484kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.2)38.3 リトゥモ 2-1 |
7.5 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭2番2人 490kg 松井伸 54 1127(4.2)41.5 パッショ 6-6 |