[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-16 門別1R ホクレンSS賞 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 稍 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アポロケンタッキー 牡2
サクラミラージュ 芦毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
町田武 へいはた牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭5番9人 436kg 亀井洋 54 1077(4.9)40.5 エイシン 10-10 |
7.5 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭10番6人 436kg 福原杏 54 1066(4.5)40.4 ノボコッ 9-9 |
||||
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牡2
スマートダフネ 鹿毛
(スマートファルコン)
(株)大川徹ホールデ 豊洋牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 6 11頭4番1人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1035(1.3)39.8 ウインパ 2-3 |
6.28 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭9番1人 452kg 服部茂 54 1165(1.8)41.3 カイコウ 1-1 |
6.14 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭5番2人 450kg 服部茂 54 1155(0.0)39.2 ダバイエ 2-2 |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭1番1人 452kg 服部茂 54 1032(0.1)39.5 ジャズダ 1-1 |
||
3 | 3 |
ワールドエース 牝2
シグラップマリア 鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
川村初美 原フアーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1000良 名物・ 2歳未勝利 8 9頭2番9人 354kg 亀井洋 54 1064(3.9)40.3 インクル 9-9 |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭3番7人 352kg 阿岸潤 51 1060(3.2)38.4 マサノロ 8-8 |
6.22 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 11 11頭5番11人 350kg 阿岸潤 51 1141(4.0)39.9 レリッシ 11-11 |
|||
4 | 4 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
ムーンレイク 黒鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
宮崎成幸 土田農場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
5.10 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭6番8人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1210(11.9)4.8 コールブ 8-8 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
ラニ 牡2
フゼマフレア 芦毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
中西功 増尾牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1500良 優駿の 2歳未勝利 7 8頭3番3人 490kg 井上俊 54 1433(3.1)45.6 ミシロウ 5-3-4-7 |
7.13 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭8番2人 484kg 井上俊 54 1485(1.1)41.9 スマート 2-2-2-2 |
6.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭3番3人 482kg 井上俊 54 1034(0.8)39.1 ラブミー 4-3 |
6.14 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭8番4人 482kg 井上俊 54 1163(0.8)39.7 ダバイエ 4-3 |
5.30 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭8番2人 480kg 井上俊 54 1171(0.5)38.5 マコトロ 4-3 |
|
6 |
ルックスザットキル 牡2
リュウワンティアラ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
門脇竜一 今野活博
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1200良 びらと 2歳未勝利 9 12頭12番8人 464kg 松井伸 54 1174(1.5)4.1 プレスト 3-3 |
5.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭8番5人 456kg 松井伸 54 1027(0.9)38.2 パレスレ 5-4 |
5.11 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭2番10人 454kg 亀井洋 54 1039(1.8)39.4 コスモタ 2-3 |
4.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭10番9人 446kg 石川倭 54 1037(2.6)39.9 クリスタ 4-5 |
|||
6 | 7 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ゴッデス 鹿毛
(サムライハート)
大澤恒広 荒木貴宏
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1000良 名物・ 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番8人 392kg 黒澤愛 54 1079(5.4)4.3 インクル 5-7 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 12 12頭6番12人 398kg 松井伸 54 1088(6.7)43.1 リコーシ 10-9 |
||||
8 |
レッドファルクス 牝2
テンザンアモーレ 青鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)アプエンテ 藤原牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
7.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 11 11頭4番10人 374kg 黒澤愛 54 1099(7.4)42.2 ムーヴィ 8-9 |
||||||
7 | 9 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝2
アイアムオパール 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
村上聡藏 五丸農場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番1人 460kg 小野楓 54 1097(0.6)39.7 オソレ 3-3 |
|||||
10 |
レインボーライン 牝2
ワイレアワヒネ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
對馬正 対馬正
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.6 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭3番6人 414kg 阿部龍 54 1110(2.2)39.7 イイデス 6-5 |
||||||
8 | 11 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
エーレンガート 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
西森鶴 宝寄山拓樹
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1000良 日高の 2歳未勝利 7 9頭5番3人 492kg 亀井洋 54 1057(2.1)41.2 クリスマ 2-4 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭11番9人 480kg 岩橋勇 54 1053(2.5)4.1 ユウノワ 4-4 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番2人 496kg 落合玄 54 1056(2.4)41.2 カンノン 1-1 |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 5 11頭8番9人 486kg 亀井洋 54 1039(0.9)39.2 イツツボ 5-2 |
5.11 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭6番5人 476kg 井上俊 54 1061(4.0)41.1 コスモタ 6-6 |
|
12 |
オルフェーヴル セン2
サザンフェアリー 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭2番9人 368kg 亀井洋 54 1039(1.8)38.8 イエスゴ 9-9 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭9番5人 368kg 亀井洋 54 1052(2.0)39.7 カンノン 8-5 |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭8番10人 368kg 亀井洋 54 1183(2.8)40.6 エイシン 9-10 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭3番10人 366kg 亀井洋 54 1037(2.5)37.9 タイセイ 8-7 |
5.17 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭5番7人 374kg 阿岸潤 51 1136(4.9)42.7 クールソ 8-9 |