[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-08-15 門別3R 2歳牝馬 未勝利 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
プリンシパルハニー 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)門別牧場 桑原牧場桑原康裕
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
6.22 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 11頭1番5人 400kg 多田誠 54 1110(0.9)40.2 レリッシ 6-7 |
|||||
2 | 2 |
アドミラブル 牝2
アンティクイーン 鹿毛
(アンライバルド)
西村知也 野表篤夫
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭7番10人 428kg 坂下秀 54 1043(1.5)38.8 エイシン 6-6 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭6番9人 428kg 阿岸潤 51 1059(3.2)40.2 アヤメイ 8-7 |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 12 12頭4番11人 422kg 阿岸潤 51 1197(4.3)41.9 アメリア 11-11 |
5.24 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 12 12頭7番8人 420kg 黒澤愛 54 1065(4.3)39.3 シトラル 12-12 |
||
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
クロフネマンボ 芦毛
(クロフネ)
西森鶴 原則夫
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
7.5 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 7頭2番7人 404kg 多田誠 54 1229(6.7)44.9 インター 6-7 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 11 12頭1番8人 410kg 多田誠 54 1085(6.4)42.8 リコーシ 8-10 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ビーチパトロール 牝2
ミンナノプリンセス 青鹿毛
(コマンズ)
佐々木均 三石川上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番8人 434kg 多田誠 54 1023(0.1)38.2 ウインパ 4-5 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番12人 438kg 多田誠 54 1035(0.8)39.1 ガルフブ 2-1 |
7.5 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭1番5人 444kg 多田誠 54 1042(2.1)3.9 ノボコッ 7-7 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ストゥディウム 牝2
ラフゼタ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
藤本直弘 藤本直弘
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭8番6人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1049(2.6)40.9 リトゥモ 1-1 |
5.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 10頭6番6人 422kg 亀井洋 54 1045(2.5)4.0 カツノオ 4-4 |
||||
6 | 6 |
マスクゾロ 牝2
ヴィヴァント 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
近藤良寛 サンバマウンテンファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
7.12 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭5番2人 438kg 松井伸 54 1027(0.2)3.8 エムティ 3-2 |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 12頭11番4人 444kg 松井伸 54 1173(1.9)41.4 アメリア 2-1 |
6.8 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 9頭9番6人 446kg 松井伸 54 1097(0.3)40.1 カズマ 2-1 |
|||
7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
パラディドル 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
藤本直弘 藤本直弘
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
5.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 出走取消 11頭6番0人 0kg 亀井洋 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 10頭9番7人 418kg 亀井洋 54 1045(2.9)39.1 エイシン 6-6 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝2
ロマンチック 黒鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭5番1人 442kg 桑村真 54 1038(0.9)38.9 ハニービ 5-5 |
6.22 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 11頭2番1人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1106(0.5)40.7 レリッシ 1-1 |
||||
9 |
エピカリス 牝2
ミスライト 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
松本光弘 小倉光博
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.25 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭3番3人 430kg 小野楓 54 1033(0.9)3.9 ミスプリ 5-5 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭5番3人 432kg 福原杏 54 1035(0.8)38.9 アヤメイ 2-2 |
6.13 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番6人 432kg 福原杏 54 1101(2.6)39.7 ジュデシ 3-3 |
||||
8 | 10 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ヨシノファルコン 黒鹿毛
(ビービーガルダン)
正木省司 トド岩高原銀河農場物語株式会社
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 10 11頭1番11人 434kg 宮内勇 51 1045(2.3)39.2 ウインパ 10-10 |
7.18 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 12頭12番10人 436kg 宮内勇 51 1051(2.2)40.5 ハニービ 3-3 |
7.4 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番8人 438kg 宮内勇 51 1138(3.3)43.6 ワイアー 2-3 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 12頭10番10人 440kg 宮内勇 51 1070(4.9)42.9 リコーシ 3-3 |
||
11 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
アドマイヤセレブ 黒鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
三田正眞 へいはた牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭9番4人 424kg 多田誠 54 1033(0.5)37.7 エイシン 7-5 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番11人 418kg 亀井洋 54 1044(1.6)39.4 ユウノワ 8-7 |
7.4 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番5人 418kg 多田誠 54 1044(1.7)38.2 アヤメイ 9-8 |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 11 11頭3番8人 420kg 松井伸 54 1194(3.9)41.3 エイシン 11-11 |
6.8 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 10頭10番6人 414kg 多田誠 54 1174(1.6)40.2 オーソレ 9-8 |