[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-13 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 稍 14:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
レーヴミストラル 牡2
カントリーギャル 鹿毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
ウエスト.フォレスト 東栄牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭9番9人 444kg 福原杏 54 1100(0.3)38.6 クレフェ 8-7 |
6.7 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭4番6人 444kg 福原杏 54 1109(2.1)39.8 スレッタ 9-9 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ロゴタイプ 牡2
オンザウインド 青鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
(同)MIRAI 山野牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭6番1人 488kg 落合玄 54 1102(0.5)40.2 クレフェ 4-3 |
6.13 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭3番3人 490kg 落合玄 54 1032(0.8)38.6 トドイワ 5-3 |
5.18 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭4番5人 478kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(1.0)38.7 トラジロ 5-3 |
5.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭1番4人 476kg 岩橋勇 54 1042(1.9)38.5 コンバッ 8-7 |
||
3 | 3 |
バトルプラン 牝2
ガルノーヴァ 鹿毛
(スタチューオブリバティ)
子守貴久 桑原牧場桑原康裕
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
5.24 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 10頭6番5人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1098(1.9)38.5 タントゥ 8-9 |
|||||
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牡2
リンデンブリューテ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
会田裕一 グローリーファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭5番3人 472kg 服部茂 54 1172(1.1)40.6 スノーク 3-3 |
|||||
5 | 5 |
ヴェリーハード 牡2
ディアハピネス 黒鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
田村義徳 スターフアーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭8番9人 440kg 黒澤愛 54 1214(4.6)44.2 ワンター 5-6 |
6.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭4番12人 436kg 黒澤愛 54 1060(4.4)40.2 デュアル 12-11 |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭8番7人 438kg 黒澤愛 54 1082(5.1)42.8 ジャズダ 7-9 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ロジユニヴゼス 牡2
タイセイアヴァンセ 黒鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
竹内三年 村田牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 11頭11番5人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1163(0.8)38.6 エイシン 8-6 |
5.24 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 12頭1番5人 424kg 岩橋勇 54 1032(1.0)37.4 シトラル 7-6 |
||||
7 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡2
ミスティコンクエスト 黒鹿毛
(Mujadil)
平井克彦 ホーシィコーヒーハウス
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番3人 494kg 黒澤愛 54 1101(0.7)39.7 オオイチ 2-3 |
5.17 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
アポロケンタッキー 牝2
パラダイスキャリー 鹿毛
(ブラックタキシード)
工藤栄三 今野活博
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.27 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 9頭6番4人 468kg 亀井洋 54 1104(1.5)38.7 エイシン 8-8 |
5.11 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭6番7人 462kg 亀井洋 54 1109(1.9)39.8 モズミギ 6-6 |
||||
9 |
ルーラーシップ 牡2
スアデラ 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
吉田照哉 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.15 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭4番3人 448kg 服部茂 54 1165(0.5)39.6 ワールド 4-3 |
4.19 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭4番5人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(1.4)38.5 クリスタ 5-3 |
|||||
8 | 10 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝2
ラフェデビジュー 芦毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
飯田正剛 千代田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 3 12頭3番6人 464kg 服部茂 54 1168(1.4)4.0 アメリア 6-6 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 9頭6番1人 472kg 服部茂 54 1033(0.6)38.8 ココナツ 6-7 |
||||
11 |
ダノンバラード 牡2
ラブアスコットー 鹿毛
(プリサイスエンド)
和田博美 加野牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 12頭7番11人 460kg 福原杏 54 1172(1.1)39.7 スノーク 9-7 |