[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-07-04 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 良 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
フェノーメノ セン2
ワシリーサ 青鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭2番12人 434kg 宮平鷹 54 1048(4.2)38.9 ジャティ 12-12 |
5.25 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 12 12頭12番12人 438kg 岩橋勇 54 1205(6.8)43.2 カプセル 7-11 |
5.4 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭2番8人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1142(5.2)41.8 オスカー 10-10 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
プラチナメモリー 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
木部嚴生 木部ファーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番10人 414kg 井上俊 54 1048(1.6)39.4 ラビリン 5-9 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭6番5人 416kg 井上俊 54 1048(2.7)40.3 リケアサ 3-7 |
||||
3 | 3 |
アレスバローズ 牡2
マーケットレイズン 芦毛
(フサイチリシャール)
伊藤とみ枝 藤吉牧場
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番3人 430kg 多田誠 54 1032(0.0)38.9 ラビリン 2-1 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭7番8人 430kg 阿岸潤 51 1025(1.9)3.8 ジャティ 4-4 |
5.24 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭3番11人 430kg 阿岸潤 51 1039(1.7)38.7 シトラル 3-4 |
|||
4 | 4 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
エーレンガート 鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
西森鶴 宝寄山拓樹
|
小国博 (北海道) |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 5 11頭8番9人 486kg 亀井洋 54 1039(0.9)39.2 イツツボ 5-2 |
5.11 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 10頭6番5人 476kg 井上俊 54 1061(4.0)41.1 コスモタ 6-6 |
4.26 門別
1100不 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭1番5人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1134(7.0)43.8 スティー 2-3 |
|||
5 | 5 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝2
トーセンアイリス 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
大泉勉 ノースガーデン
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.14 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭12番10人 430kg 阪野学 54 1175(2.0)40.5 ダバイエ 6-9 |
6.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 7 11頭4番8人 432kg 井上俊 54 1041(1.1)39.5 イツツボ 1-2 |
5.17 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭9番4人 428kg 桑村真 54 1120(3.3)41.8 クールソ 4-7 |
|||
6 | 6 |
アグニシャイン 牡2
テラザホット 鹿毛
(オンファイア)
池田賢史 大道牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭10番10人 416kg 阿部龍 54 1045(1.4)4.0 ビコーズ 6-6 |
6.8 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 11頭2番7人 424kg 桑村真 54 1033(1.2)38.7 リケアサ 7-5 |
||||
7 | 7 |
フェノーメノ 牡2
エイシンガイア 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
北原大史 新保孝一
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭12番12人 426kg 坂下秀 54 1065(3.3)40.8 ラビリン 10-10 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 10頭9番8人 420kg 阪野学 54 1057(4.5)40.1 タイセイ 6-9 |
5.17 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭6番9人 422kg 阪野学 54 2124(20.9)56.6 ティント 7-7-8-8 |
|||
8 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牝2
エアガガ 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
シグラップ・マネジメ 林孝輝
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
6.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 12頭8番10人 408kg 松井伸 54 1048(1.8)39.6 アニマル 9-8 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
オルフェーヴル セン2
サザンフェアリー 栗毛
(SouthernHalo)
吉田正志 追分ファーム
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭8番10人 368kg 亀井洋 54 1183(2.8)40.6 エイシン 9-10 |
5.31 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭3番10人 366kg 亀井洋 54 1037(2.5)37.9 タイセイ 8-7 |
5.17 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭5番7人 374kg 阿岸潤 51 1136(4.9)42.7 クールソ 8-9 |
|||
10 |
バゴ 牡2
マリーンジャングル 青鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
稲場澄 伊藤牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭6番9人 424kg 阿岸潤 51 1070(3.8)40.7 ラビリン 11-11 |
4.27 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭6番5人 416kg 阪野学 54 1055(4.3)39.2 ライトヴ 7-7 |