[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-06-22 門別8R 門別プロパンガス事業組合賞 C3−2 ダート1200m 曇 良 18:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ビッグアーサー 牝4
ヒビキウィン 鹿毛
(エブロス)
藤春修二 藤春修二
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1200稍 クロガ C3−2 6 12頭12番6人 484kg 阿岸潤 51 1158(1.3)39.4 レイクマ 3-4 |
5.25 門別
1200良 DOス C3−2C4−1 7 12頭9番11人 488kg 阿岸潤 51 1157(1.4)38.8 グッデー 7-8 |
5.11 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 7 12頭9番9人 486kg 阿岸潤 51 1037(2.0)37.9 ネオトキ 12-10 |
4.20 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3 11 12頭2番8人 476kg 阿岸潤 51 1162(1.6)39.1 ラグドー 10-11 |
11.27 高知
1400不 西川さ C3−3 9 10頭6番10人 471kg 多田誠 54 1334(2.2)40.3 スリーヘ 8-8-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
アメリカンペイトリオット セン4
グッドフォーユー 黒鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
坂東勝彦 クラック・ステーブル
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.7 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭5番3人 468kg 松井伸 56 1142(0.2)38.7 アベニン 1-1 |
5.24 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 3 12頭8番4人 466kg 松井伸 56 1160(0.6)38.8 レイシン 3-3 |
4.27 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 6 11頭2番6人 460kg 井上俊 56 1165(1.7)38.2 イイデチ 8-8 |
6.25 J函館
2000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭2番12人 470kg 松田大 56 2041(1.6)36.2 ブローザ 8-8-8-9 |
6.5 J中京
1900 3歳未勝利 11 13頭2番11人 460kg 藤岡康 56 2039(3.0)41.2 アスクビ 4-4-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
マックスユーキャン 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
(株)YGGホースク 岡田スタツド
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
5.30 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 7頭5番2人 512kg 亀井洋 54 1172(0.4)39.3 スマイル 3-2 |
5.4 門別
1600良 北斗盃 3歳オープン 8 8頭3番6人 504kg 阿部龍 54 1490(7.8)43.7 ベルピッ 8-8-8-8 |
4.19 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 2 12頭9番2人 506kg 亀井洋 54 1164(0.7)39.4 フィール 7-4 |
1.27 姫路
1800稍 3歳A AB3歳特別 8 8頭4番7人 482kg 大山真 53 2069(3.6)41.7 グロリア 8-7-8-8-8-8 |
1.25 姫路
1800 3歳A AB3歳特別 競走取止 8頭4番0人 0kg 大山真 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダイワメジャー セン3
アポロジャスミン 鹿毛
(SaintLiam)
佐藤弘樹 天羽禮治
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−1 2 12頭7番1人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1137(0.1)38.2 ラッキー 1-1 |
5.25 門別
1200良 AIR 3歳 条件4組40万円以下 1 10頭9番4人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1146(0.6)39.1 ミユキア 1-1 |
5.10 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 12頭5番4人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1029(1.9)38.1 ラトラパ 8-6 |
3.11 J中山
1800 3歳未勝利 16 16頭1番16人 470kg 岩部純 56 2012(6.9)42.5 ハッスル 11-12-16-16 |
2.18 J東京
1400 3歳新馬 8 16頭4番16人 470kg 岩部純 56 1294(2.7)38.8 パイリヴ 8-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ロードカナロア 牝5
オウケンハナミズキ 鹿毛
(バゴ)
(株)アプエンテ 辻牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1200稍 クロガ C3−2 9 12頭10番11人 440kg 坂下秀 54 1166(2.1)39.5 レイクマ 7-8 |
5.18 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−1 9 12頭1番10人 438kg 落合玄 54 1173(2.4)39.6 イイデチ 11-10 |
5.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C2−2C3−1 7 11頭9番7人 432kg 井上俊 54 1034(1.8)38.1 スズオリ 6-7 |
4.19 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3 4 11頭3番11人 430kg 亀井洋 54 1165(1.8)39.4 マジック 7-5 |
4.11 水沢
1600良 C1二 C1 二組 7 11頭4番11人 439kg 葛山晃 54 1463(0.7)41.4 タイムト 7-7-9-8 |
|
6 |
ストロングリターン 牝4
パルパルムツミ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
須貝廣次 田中裕之
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2 1 10頭10番1人 490kg 黒澤愛 54 1022(0.1)37.5 ヴィルベ 5-5 |
5.25 門別
1000良 AIR C3−2C4−1 競走除外 12頭2番0人 488kg 黒澤愛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.11 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 3 12頭10番4人 492kg 黒澤愛 54 1025(0.8)37.6 ネオトキ 5-4 |
4.27 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−1 7 8頭8番3人 492kg 黒澤愛 54 1029(1.0)38.4 ビービー 6-4 |
2.17 浦和
1400良 五百万 C2 1112 10 12頭1番12人 481kg 岡田大 54 1324(1.2)40.6 エコロア 9-9-9-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
エピファネイア 牝5
ヤマニンギモーヴ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
土井久美子 錦岡牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1200良 ルピナ C1−2C2 3 11頭4番2人 476kg 松井伸 54 1151(0.5)38.9 クライオ 3-3 |
5.4 門別
1200良 登別 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭8番5人 476kg 松井伸 54 1153(0.6)39.5 ブレーヴ 3-1 |
4.20 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3 3 12頭4番7人 482kg 松井伸 54 1149(0.3)39.2 ラグドー 3-3 |
11.3 門別
1200重 BTC C2−2 9 9頭2番2人 470kg 小野楓 54 1180(4.7)42.2 メンコイ 3-9 |
10.20 門別
1200良 門別競 C2−2C3−1 4 10頭10番5人 464kg 松井伸 54 1157(0.9)38.7 マイアミ 3-4 |
|
8 |
ドレフォン 牡4
ナデシコニッポン 栗毛
(アドマイヤジャパン)
鶴谷義雄 秋田牧場
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1200稍 クロガ C3−2 競走除外 12頭3番0人 520kg 阿部龍 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.25 門別
1200良 DOス C3−2C4−1 8 12頭1番5人 528kg 阿部龍 56 1159(1.6)38.4 グッデー 10-10 |
5.11 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 3 12頭10番2人 528kg 阿部龍 56 1162(1.3)39.2 クインズ 4-3 |
4.26 門別
1200不 チロロ C4−2 1 8頭4番3人 530kg 阿部龍 56 1140(0.2)37.5 コスモマ 4-3 |
11.22 名古屋
1500重 C27 C 27 6 12頭8番6人 527kg 保園翔 56 1398(1.6)41.6 メイショ 10-10-9-6 |
||
7 | 9 |
ジャスタウェイ セン6
レインボークォーツ 栗毛
(Mr.Greeley)
(同)JPN技研 ノーザンファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.19 名古屋
920不 夜空の C 6 11 12頭4番12人 520kg 加藤誓 56 578(2.5)36.2 コパノア 11-12 |
5.4 名古屋
1500良 C7組 C 7 10 12頭1番8人 517kg 加藤誓 56 1387(1.8)39.4 カラニ 11-10-10-9 |
4.24 名古屋
920良 C6組 C 6 8 10頭10番7人 517kg 加藤誓 56 588(1.8)3.7 コスモフ 9-9 |
3.31 名古屋
1500良 蔵開き B 7 8 12頭4番8人 517kg 加藤誓 56 1385(1.6)39.6 フェード 11-11-11-10 |
2.2 名古屋
1500良 ふぐち B 7 7 10頭4番6人 519kg 加藤誓 56 1385(1.1)38.9 ブエナデ 9-8-8-8 |
|
10 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牝4
シマノタカラチャン 鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.1 園田
1400稍 3歳B BC13歳特別 2 6頭6番2人 463kg 田中学 54 1330(0.6)41.6 パワータ 4-4-4-3 |
5.19 園田
1400良 3歳C C1C23歳 2 10頭5番1人 463kg 田中学 55 1330(0.3)39.9 ハイチャ 3-3-2-2 |
4.28 園田
1400稍 3歳C C13歳 競走除外 12頭8番0人 0kg 田中学 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
1.14 姫路
1500良 3歳B B3歳特別 2 12頭3番1人 447kg 田中学 54 1399(0.1)4.0 ホクザン 3-4-2-1 |
12.22 園田
1400稍 2歳 2歳2歳 2 12頭2番3人 454kg 佐々世 51 1327(0.0)39.7 エイシン 4-4-4-3 |
||
8 | 11 |
アポロキングダム セン11
ホッコーウエスタ 鹿毛
(シェリフズスター)
土田茂男 宇南山牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
4.20 門別
1200稍 ハナミ C1−2C2 6 8頭3番6人 474kg 落合玄 56 1166(2.7)4.0 スティー 6-7 |
11.1 門別
1200重 ポット B4−2C1−1 3 12頭5番6人 504kg 五十冬 56 1144(0.5)38.1 ジェネラ 10-8 |
10.19 門別
1000良 ハマギ B4−2C1−1 3 8頭5番5人 502kg 桑村真 56 1020(0.7)36.9 クラルー 6-4 |
10.5 門別
1200重 アッケ C1−2C2−1 2 9頭9番7人 500kg 桑村真 56 1136(0.3)38.4 リッキオ 2-1 |
9.21 門別
1200重 地域応 C1−2C2−1 7 10頭7番7人 502kg 岩橋勇 56 1152(1.7)3.9 コスモサ 6-6 |
|
12 |
エスポワールシチー セン7
シールビーバック 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
谷謙介 隆栄牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.31 門別
1200良 シラネ C1−2C2 7 10頭1番7人 496kg 黒澤愛 56 1156(1.3)38.8 ライトニ 7-8 |
5.17 門別
1200良 ルピナ C1−2C2 6 11頭8番8人 498kg 黒澤愛 56 1160(1.4)38.1 クライオ 9-8 |
5.4 門別
1200良 サッポ C1−2C2−1 8 12頭7番8人 496kg 黒澤愛 56 1158(1.1)38.2 ヌマ 11-10 |
4.20 門別
1200稍 リーデ C1−2C2 7 10頭7番7人 498kg 松井伸 56 1164(1.6)39.5 フィティ 8-8 |
9.20 門別
1200重 日高町 B4−2C1−1 出走取消 12頭11番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 56 0(0.0)0.0 |