[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2023-05-31 門別12R マテラスカイ賞 B2−2〜C1−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 20:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワイルドワンダー 牝6
オービーレディー 芦毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
湯澤久徳 静内フジカワ牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
5.3 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 4 12頭7番4人 476kg 達城龍 54 1168(0.8)39.4 プライム 2-2-4 |
4.14 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 7 12頭10番5人 476kg 矢野貴 54 1180(1.8)41.2 フジサク 3-6-5 |
3.17 船橋
1200良 C3 二三 C3 二三 9 12頭2番3人 485kg 小林捺 50 1210(1.7)42.5 リュウノ 3-6-9 |
2.16 浦和
1400稍 ランチ C3四 三五 9 12頭1番2人 487kg 矢野貴 54 1334(0.8)41.1 サプライ 7-5-7-7 |
2.8 船橋
1200良 C3 四五 C3 四五 5 12頭2番2人 484kg 和田譲 54 1187(1.9)42.2 マスター 3-1-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
レッドミモザ 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
高橋勉 杵臼牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
5.7 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 15 17頭15番15人 480kg 永野猛 57 1231(2.2)36.3 ヴェール 9-10 |
4.22 J福島
1200 浄土平特別4歳上1勝クラス 11 13頭12番12人 478kg 横山琉 58 1106(0.6)35.2 テーオー 11-11 |
3.26 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 11 18頭7番18人 486kg 川須栄 58 1144(2.1)38.8 ヤマニン 1-1 |
3.5 J中山
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭8番11人 498kg 石川裕 58 1136(2.1)37.9 シュロス 13-13 |
2.12 J小倉
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 11 18頭6番16人 492kg 小林大 56 1093(1.1)34.7 インプロ 15-15 |
|
3 | 3 |
Shackleford 牡8
Annie’sAppl 栗毛
(ShawklitWon)
加藤和夫 KirtCahill,SarahC
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1200重 JAび A4−2B1 6 9頭4番5人 488kg 阿部龍 56 1137(1.6)37.2 シロイス 9-8 |
7.20 門別
1200不 新冠町 A2−2〜B1 5 12頭2番8人 496kg 阿部龍 55 1125(0.7)35.8 マコトゴ 11-11 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 ぽると A2−2〜B1 6 12頭10番8人 496kg 阿部龍 55 1139(1.6)37.3 スティー 9-10 |
6.16 門別
1000不 BTC A3〜B3−1 1 12頭10番9人 502kg 阿部龍 55 1000(0.0)35.4 マナモク 12-11 |
5.31 門別
1200不 浦河R A4−2〜B3−1 4 9頭4番3人 502kg 阿部龍 55 1141(0.5)37.7 ホウオウ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝6
シンワロバリー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
萩澤俊雄 本桐牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 ディス B2−2〜C1−1 6 11頭9番6人 476kg 若杉朝 50 1160(1.8)38.6 リッキオ 7-6 |
5.4 門別
1200良 サッポ C1−2C2−1 4 12頭12番9人 472kg 井上俊 54 1153(0.6)39.2 ヌマ 4-5 |
4.20 門別
1200稍 リーデ C1−2C2 8 10頭2番8人 476kg 阪野学 54 1165(1.7)39.6 フィティ 8-8 |
11.1 門別
1200重 しべつ B3−2B4−1 7 8頭4番8人 482kg 井上俊 54 1152(1.3)37.7 チビノシ 7-7 |
10.18 門別
1200良 北斗紅 B3−2B4−1 7 9頭5番8人 480kg 井上俊 55 1161(1.7)38.6 ラストト 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝4
コーリングオブラブ 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(同)JPN技研 前田ファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 シャク C1−2C2 4 9頭7番8人 472kg 小野楓 54 1161(1.3)3.9 ヌマ 2-3 |
5.10 門別
1200良 3歳以 C1−2C2−1 8 11頭11番3人 472kg 小野楓 54 1165(1.6)39.1 スズロビ 6-6 |
4.26 門別
1200不 3歳以 C1−2C2 2 7頭2番3人 456kg 小野楓 54 1144(1.0)37.3 タンバオ 5-3 |
4.6 川崎
1500良 リムジ C1二 一三 13 14頭13番12人 466kg 小林捺 50 1421(4.2)44.2 カルナッ 3-5-11-12 |
3.15 船橋
1600良 馬い! C1 二 10 13頭2番11人 457kg 野畑凌 53 1491(4.9)42.7 タイムモ 12-12-12-12 |
|
6 |
ドゥラメンテ セン5
ウタヒメ 鹿毛
(Mr.Greeley)
荻野憲夫 シンボリ牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 ディス B2−2〜C1−1 2 11頭5番1人 476kg 桑村真 56 1143(0.1)38.1 リッキオ 1-1 |
4.26 門別
1200不 3歳以 C1−2C2 1 7頭6番1人 478kg 桑村真 56 1134(1.0)36.9 ササノハ 2-1 |
11.1 門別
1200重 ポット B4−2C1−1 5 12頭6番3人 466kg 桑村真 56 1146(0.7)40.3 ジェネラ 1-1 |
10.18 門別
1200良 ミズヒ B4−2C1−1 3 10頭10番3人 468kg 桑村真 56 1149(1.4)39.2 ドリーム 2-3 |
10.4 門別
1200不 ベンケ B4−2C1−1 4 9頭4番1人 464kg 桑村真 56 1137(0.7)38.3 コスモサ 3-3 |
||
6 | 7 |
ラニ セン4
ショーピース 芦毛
(スクリーンヒーロー)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 ディス B2−2〜C1−1 3 11頭4番3人 480kg 石川倭 56 1144(0.2)37.8 リッキオ 3-3 |
5.3 門別
1200良 ヱビス B2−2〜C1−1 4 12頭5番7人 478kg 桑村真 56 1151(0.9)38.6 ジャスパ 11-11 |
4.20 門別
1200稍 リーデ C1−2C2 1 10頭10番2人 476kg 桑村真 56 1148(0.1)38.8 トップギ 5-5 |
3.16 船橋
1200良 若葉ス C1選抜馬 9 12頭8番8人 475kg 和田譲 56 1179(2.0)39.8 シロイス 9-6-6 |
3.2 川崎
1500良 岩ガキ C1二 一三 9 13頭8番10人 480kg 笠野雄 56 1398(2.4)4.1 ティーフ 10-9-8-9 |
|
8 |
メイショウボーラー 牝4
メイショウオスカル 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
栗本八江 日西牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 ディス B2−2〜C1−1 5 11頭6番5人 428kg 服部茂 53 1154(1.2)38.8 リッキオ 3-5 |
5.3 門別
1000良 北海道 C1−2C2−1 6 12頭4番3人 426kg 阿部龍 54 1023(1.3)37.2 メイクザ 10-9 |
4.13 園田
1230稍 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 2 9頭7番1人 422kg 長尾翼 53 1218(0.5)39.8 マオノヴ 1-1-1-2 |
3.22 姫路
800稍 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 3 10頭4番3人 425kg 長谷駿 54 512(0.3)37.6 キーパイ 1-2 |
2.28 姫路
800良 C3 C34歳以上 3 12頭10番1人 431kg 長谷駿 54 508(0.2)36.8 マリード 4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝5
エロイナ 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
小林照弘 上井農場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1200良 平取町 B2−2〜C1−1 3 11頭1番5人 510kg 黒澤愛 53 1151(0.2)38.9 フリーホ 3-2 |
5.3 門別
1200良 ヱビス B2−2〜C1−1 8 12頭10番4人 520kg 黒澤愛 53 1159(1.7)39.9 ジャスパ 8-6 |
6.11 J東京
1600 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭9番16人 506kg 水沼元 52 1390(1.6)37.4 ブーケド 4-4 |
5.29 J東京
1400 4歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭7番14人 504kg 水沼元 52 1266(2.2)39.1 アウリガ 3-3 |
5.8 J東京
1300 4歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭1番12人 502kg 木幡巧 55 1202(1.6)36.6 フェイマ 12-15 |
|
10 |
キタサンブラック 牡4
ヴォークリンデ 鹿毛
(Singspiel)
北原大史 ヤナガワ牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1200良 ルピナ C1−2C2 8 11頭3番7人 476kg 阿部龍 56 1167(2.1)38.6 クライオ 10-10 |
5.10 門別
1200良 3歳以 C1−2C2−1 3 11頭8番9人 478kg 阿部龍 56 1157(0.8)3.8 スズロビ 8-8 |
5.3 門別
1000良 北海道 C1−2C2−1 10 12頭1番10人 478kg 阿岸潤 53 1033(2.3)38.2 メイクザ 8-10 |
4.5 園田
1400良 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 6 10頭8番6人 483kg 鴨宮祥 56 1335(1.4)4.1 ラピュセ 3-3-5-4 |
3.22 姫路
1400稍 C3一 C3 一4歳以上 9 10頭2番4人 480kg 長尾翼 55 1351(1.0)41.3 トキメキ 6-6-8-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
ヴゼミリアン 牝7
ナナリー 黒鹿毛
(Doyen)
サンエツ企画(有) クラウン日高牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
5.2 盛岡
1200良 B1 B1 9 10頭3番10人 467kg 塚本涼 54 1151(2.1)3.8 セイシー 9-8 |
4.18 水沢
1400稍 桜並木 B1 11 11頭2番8人 470kg 菅原辰 54 1306(3.2)40.5 ドルズプ 5-6-10-10 |
4.3 水沢
1400良 夢・希 B1 10 12頭5番5人 464kg 佐々志 51 1309(2.2)39.4 ドルズプ 12-12-11-11 |
3.21 水沢
1300良 アラバ B1 4 8頭6番8人 460kg 坂口裕 54 1242(0.2)3.8 ビッグタ 7-7-7-7 |
3.12 水沢
1400良 夢・希 B1 8 12頭2番8人 459kg 高松亮 54 1312(2.8)40.2 ドルズプ 10-10-9-9 |
|
12 |
ノヴェリスト 牝5
メモリアルサマー 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
サンエツ企画(有) 追分ファーム
|
五十冬 (北海道) |
4.16 J福島
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭3番16人 432kg 佐藤翔 53 1134(2.7)38.9 ロゼクラ 7-11 |
10.10 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 18 18頭7番17人 448kg 木幡巧 55 1234(2.5)36.8 ジッピー 2-4 |
7.10 J福島
1800 織姫賞3歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭5番16人 434kg 菊澤一 55 1495(2.5)36.6 エリオト 6-7-8-11 |
3.5 J中山
1600 4歳上1勝クラス 14 16頭8番16人 438kg 勝浦正 55 1370(2.3)36.8 レーヴド 4-4-7 |
11.27 佐賀
1300稍 うまか C2−16組 1 10頭1番1人 452kg 小松丈 54 1246(0.4)39.8 エスペラ 1-1-1-1 |