[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-10 門別6R トパーズ特別 2歳オープン ダート1200m 晴 稍 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バンブーエール 牡2
エーシンウェンディ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
秋谷壽之 大北牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1200良 LEG 2歳3組 1 8頭8番1人 488kg 山本咲 55 1150(0.9)39.1 プラチナ 1-1 |
10.12 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳選抜馬 5 10頭3番3人 488kg 山本咲 55 1145(0.5)38.4 スタード 4-4 |
9.29 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 2 7頭5番1人 486kg 山本咲 55 1152(0.2)39.8 ドンドン 2-1 |
9.14 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳選抜馬 3 12頭4番2人 490kg 山本咲 54 1164(0.2)40.3 サルトア 1-1 |
9.1 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭7番1人 494kg 山本咲 54 1064(1.2)38.2 ポヴディ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牡2
ゴールドウィング 黒鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(株)オリオンファー 木戸口牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳選抜馬 4 10頭6番1人 438kg 桑村真 55 1144(0.4)38.3 スタード 5-4 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 日高町 2歳3組 1 7頭7番1人 446kg 桑村真 55 1146(0.4)38.8 ラヴァリ 3-3 |
9.8 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭6番2人 452kg 桑村真 54 1019(1.0)37.4 サザンフ 2-1 |
7.14 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭1番6人 440kg 桑村真 54 1106(0.9)39.4 ユーアオ 7-4 |
||
3 | 3 |
ネロ 牝2
アンティクイーン 栗毛
(アンライバルド)
西村知也 野表篤夫
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 3 12頭8番5人 418kg 高野誠 54 1017(0.9)37.3 ヤマノウ 6-7 |
10.12 門別
1200重 新ひだ 2歳3組 8 11頭1番9人 422kg 高野誠 54 1147(1.0)38.2 レイシン 9-9 |
9.27 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 4 8頭6番7人 418kg 石堂響 54 1164(1.4)40.5 アエリア 2-3 |
9.14 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳選抜馬 9 12頭11番11人 418kg 石堂響 54 1182(2.0)42.1 サルトア 1-2 |
9.1 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 6 11頭9番8人 416kg 石堂響 54 1011(1.3)38.1 スワンオ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
レーヴミストラル 牝2
ヒシアリアケ 青鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
若林武雄 若林順一
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1200良 LEG 2歳3組 4 8頭4番8人 448kg 五十冬 54 1161(1.1)38.5 ディーエ 7-5 |
10.11 門別
1100不 にいか 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 10頭10番4人 446kg 五十冬 54 1072(0.4)37.2 ワンダー 8-5 |
9.28 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭5番2人 444kg 五十冬 54 1089(0.5)37.9 シルバー 6-6 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭10番5人 440kg 五十冬 54 1037(0.5)38.3 クラキン 5-4 |
9.1 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭9番2人 442kg 五十冬 54 1080(1.6)38.2 ディーエ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
グラッドクライ 黒鹿毛
(キッケンクリス)
田中春美 田中春美
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200良 北海道 2歳オープン 10 11頭3番9人 502kg 井上俊 55 1170(2.0)40.4 クラティ 6-6 |
10.12 門別
1200重 新ひだ 2歳3組 1 11頭8番8人 500kg 五十冬 55 1137(0.0)37.9 クラダイ 3-3 |
9.27 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 8頭1番6人 504kg 服部茂 55 1172(2.2)39.7 アエリア 6-8 |
9.8 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 5 7頭4番2人 494kg 黒澤愛 54 1184(2.6)42.7 エイシン 1-2 |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭9番2人 500kg 黒澤愛 54 1016(0.3)3.7 タイムパ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
シニスターミニスター セン2
フクノドリーム 黒鹿毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
福島祐子 株式会社ケイズ
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1700不 パール 2歳オープン 競走除外 8頭3番0人 474kg 五十冬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.18 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 10頭6番1人 474kg 石川倭 54 1165(1.1)39.9 シマノダ 1-1 |
||||
7 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
ララサンタフェーズ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大崎幸路 市川牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000重 新ひだ 2歳オープン 1 9頭9番5人 482kg 桑村真 54 1004(0.0)36.6 ズンガリ 3-3 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 サファ 2歳オープン 7 12頭4番10人 480kg 桑村真 54 1158(1.4)39.9 リストン 5-4 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳オープン 4 10頭1番2人 480kg 桑村真 54 1040(0.8)39.5 エイシン 4-3 |
8.31 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳オープン 競走除外 11頭6番0人 0kg 桑村真 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳オープン 3 8頭3番4人 480kg 桑村真 54 1005(0.2)36.9 サワヤカ 4-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝2
ナニーズアリュール 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000重 新ひだ 2歳オープン 9 9頭3番8人 430kg 小野楓 54 1036(3.2)38.5 ラブリプ 8-9 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳オープン 8 10頭8番10人 430kg 小野楓 54 1050(1.8)40.1 エイシン 6-9 |
8.10 門別
1600不 フロー 2歳牝馬オープン 8 10頭9番9人 434kg 山本咲 54 1451(2.4)40.7 スティー 6-7-7-8 |
7.19 門別
1200稍 ルビー 2歳オープン 11 12頭10番10人 436kg 松井伸 54 1155(1.9)40.4 グラビテ 4-4 |
6.8 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 9頭9番2人 422kg 山本咲 54 1037(0.3)39.2 ピンクヒ 3-3 |
|
9 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
タヒチアンメモリ 鹿毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
福地幸一 坂本健一
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200良 宮の沢 2歳3組 5 7頭3番7人 436kg 服部茂 54 1167(0.8)38.9 ミニアチ 7-7 |
10.13 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 11 12頭3番8人 440kg 服部茂 54 1027(2.2)38.6 リュウノ 4-9 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 6 12頭4番11人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1023(1.1)37.3 サラキャ 10-9 |
9.15 門別
1000良 ホクレ 2歳3組 7 10頭5番9人 432kg 落合玄 54 1030(1.0)39.3 スタード 2-2 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 9頭7番7人 426kg 落合玄 54 1012(0.3)37.3 ヤマノリ 1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
シルバーステート 牝2
クロスウォーター2 黒鹿毛
(StormCat)
(有)須崎牧場 須崎牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.26 門別
1200良 宮の沢 2歳3組 7 7頭2番6人 436kg 阿部龍 54 1179(2.0)41.2 ミニアチ 3-4 |
9.27 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳3組 8 8頭8番5人 426kg 阿部龍 54 1185(3.5)4.2 アエリア 5-6 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭4番2人 422kg 阿部龍 54 1029(0.8)38.6 フークマ 1-1 |
8.31 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭6番3人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1026(2.2)3.9 ブレイブ 2-3 |
8.17 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 8 11頭10番7人 428kg 阿部龍 54 1030(2.1)39.5 ヴェール 1-1 |
|
11 |
レーヴミストラル 牝2
アルデグロリア 栗毛
(アルデバラン2)
村山忠弘 元茂牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳3組 1 10頭8番1人 466kg 落合玄 54 1157(0.2)39.4 リレーシ 3-1 |
10.5 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 9頭6番4人 462kg 小野楓 54 1146(0.2)38.2 ケンタス 3-3 |
9.22 門別
1000稍 日高町 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番2人 468kg 服部茂 54 1029(0.7)37.4 カグラハ 9-9 |
9.8 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭8番6人 462kg 松井伸 54 1029(1.0)37.3 カッパギ 9-5 |
7.5 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 競走中止 8頭7番5人 470kg 服部茂 54 0(68.3)0.0 モノノフ 8-8 |