[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-03 門別12R 門別でお得なSPAT4特別 B1〜B3−1 ダート1200m 曇 重 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
ヨッテウタッテ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 日胆農 B1〜B3−1 5 10頭1番6人 500kg 岩橋勇 56 1158(1.6)39.8 ジークリ 4-2 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 サイア B1〜B3−1 5 10頭10番5人 502kg 岩橋勇 56 1138(1.1)38.6 ツウカイ 2-2 |
9.21 門別
1200重 門別プ B3−2B4−1 1 11頭6番7人 498kg 石堂響 56 1134(0.8)37.7 スティー 1-1 |
9.6 門別
1200稍 江差追 B3−2〜C1−1 4 8頭4番8人 500kg 石堂響 57 1159(1.1)39.5 ミラティ 4-4 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 JA日 B4C1−1 8 9頭4番5人 492kg 石堂響 57 1155(2.9)38.8 クインズ 6-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
リアルインパクト 牝5
リボンノキシ 鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 静内産 B1〜B3−1 6 11頭4番6人 448kg 阿部龍 55 1157(1.0)38.2 クインズ 6-6 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 サイア B1〜B3−1 3 10頭5番9人 450kg 阿部龍 55 1137(1.0)38.1 ツウカイ 3-4 |
7.1 浦和
1400良 梔子( C1C2 五一 11 12頭4番6人 449kg 見越彬 53 1321(2.6)40.2 スティー 11-11-11-10 |
6.14 川崎
1500稍 金連花 C2二 一三 出走取消 14頭5番0人 0kg 見越彬 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.30 浦和
1500良 ラベン C2 一 6 12頭2番7人 448kg 見越彬 54 1379(1.3)38.9 キングオ 9-9-9-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
エスポワールシチー 牡7
カンタベリーラヴ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
竹下浩一 ヤマイチ牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 日胆農 B1〜B3−1 6 10頭6番8人 458kg 阪野学 57 1161(1.9)39.6 ジークリ 5-6 |
10.6 門別
1200稍 サイア B1〜B3−1 出走取消 10頭2番0人 0kg 服部茂 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 ルシナ B1〜B3−1 8 10頭5番8人 456kg 阪野学 57 1148(1.9)38.3 ミラティ 9-7 |
9.14 門別
1200良 静内産 A4−2B1 5 10頭6番6人 454kg 岩橋勇 56 1162(0.4)39.4 テンシノ 5-4 |
8.30 門別
1200稍 北海道 A4B1 9 12頭4番8人 456kg 岩橋勇 56 1152(1.4)39.2 ビービー 8-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ゼンノロブロイ セン6
カツイチヴィーナス 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
吉橋一美 様似堀牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 アポイ B3−2B4−1 3 11頭10番3人 516kg 石川倭 57 1148(0.8)38.7 ジランド 4-3 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 なよろ A4−2〜B3 1 8頭8番1人 522kg 石川倭 56 1122(1.7)36.8 マナホク 1-1 |
5.4 門別
1200良 麦とホ A3〜B3 2 7頭6番2人 524kg 石川倭 55 1142(0.1)38.2 スティー 2-2 |
4.14 門別
1200稍 モンテ B4C1−1 1 10頭9番1人 518kg 石川倭 57 1140(1.1)37.8 アレグロ 2-1 |
10.29 門別
1200不 11月 B2−2B3−1 2 10頭8番2人 512kg 石川倭 56 1120(0.1)3.6 ツウカイ 5-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
スピルバーグ 牡5
タイキグラミー 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)大樹ファーム 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 静内産 B1〜B3−1 2 11頭6番2人 524kg 服部茂 56 1149(0.2)37.7 クインズ 2-2 |
10.5 門別
1200重 日高報 B1〜B3−1 2 10頭2番2人 520kg 亀井洋 55 1135(0.1)36.2 ノブ 10-8 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 ルシナ B1〜B3−1 2 10頭4番4人 524kg 亀井洋 55 1131(0.2)36.8 ミラティ 7-5 |
8.28 J新潟
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 9 15頭10番13人 514kg 坂井瑠 57 1130(1.8)36.6 ヤマトコ 10-10 |
7.3 J福島
1150 3歳上1勝クラス 8 15頭6番8人 508kg 菊澤一 57 1094(1.4)36.1 ライヴサ 10-10 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡6
キクノハヤブサ 芦毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
小部嘉彦 高村牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 日胆農 B1〜B3−1 8 10頭2番9人 502kg 若杉朝 53 1169(2.7)39.9 ジークリ 7-8 |
10.5 門別
1200重 日高報 B1〜B3−1 10 10頭9番10人 504kg 若杉朝 53 1155(2.1)39.8 ノブ 2-3 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 北海道 B1〜B3−1 10 11頭7番11人 508kg 若杉朝 53 1154(2.5)39.2 ツウカイ 9-10 |
9.8 門別
1000良 静内ラ B2B3−1 9 9頭1番9人 502kg 若杉朝 54 1040(2.2)39.5 キングレ 4-6 |
8.25 門別
1200良 北海道 B2B3 9 9頭4番9人 504kg 若杉朝 54 1165(3.4)41.1 アルシオ 2-6 |
|
7 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡6
テレフォニカ 栗毛
(DistantView)
吉田勝利 谷川牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 静内産 B1〜B3−1 4 11頭9番9人 524kg 山本咲 57 1155(0.8)38.2 クインズ 5-5 |
9.14 門別
1200良 静内産 A4−2B1 10 10頭1番7人 524kg 山本咲 56 1171(1.3)39.6 テンシノ 8-7 |
7.25 盛岡
1200稍 C2五 C2 五組 3 10頭2番7人 496kg 村上忍 56 1146(0.4)37.4 クレンア 7-7 |
7.5 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 7 8頭4番6人 500kg 木村暁 56 1293(1.0)40.4 スズヨロ 3-4 |
6.21 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 9頭3番3人 506kg 木村暁 56 1314(0.7)40.8 キセキノ 4-4-4-3 |
||
7 | 8 |
SuperSaver 牝5
ガスパリライン 鹿毛
(StreetCry)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 日胆農 B1〜B3−1 1 10頭9番2人 514kg 服部茂 53 1142(0.2)38.3 ノブ 3-1 |
10.5 門別
1200重 日高報 B1〜B3−1 4 10頭5番4人 514kg 小野楓 53 1138(0.4)38.4 ノブ 1-1 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 ルシナ B1〜B3−1 4 10頭2番5人 514kg 服部茂 53 1133(0.4)38.6 ミラティ 1-1 |
9.7 門別
1200良 ヤング B2B3−1 3 11頭7番3人 516kg 服部茂 54 1147(0.7)39.7 ラキウラ 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 地方自 B4C1−1 1 8頭1番1人 518kg 服部茂 55 1137(0.1)39.1 モリデン 1-1 |
|
9 |
ヘニーヒューズ セン4
オモテナシ2 鹿毛
(Henrythenavigator)
長谷川祐司 チャンピオンズファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 アポイ B3−2B4−1 1 11頭7番1人 530kg 落合玄 57 1140(0.6)38.7 コスモサ 2-1 |
9.29 門別
1200良 ウポポ 一般オープン 8 13頭9番6人 524kg 吉原寛 57 1134(1.5)38.1 スティー 4-8 |
9.6 門別
1200稍 北海道 B3−2〜C1−1 1 8頭3番1人 522kg 落合玄 57 1139(1.6)38.6 ツルマキ 1-1 |
8.23 門別
1200稍 ゼフィ C1−2C2−1 1 10頭3番1人 520kg 落合玄 56 1122(1.6)37.2 ムーラン 1-1 |
8.11 門別
1200不 SPA C2−2C3−1 1 9頭8番1人 532kg 落合玄 56 1114(1.7)36.9 リッキオ 1-1 |
||
8 | 10 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝4
フェアノータム 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
島田剛 ムラカミファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1200良 日胆農 B1〜B3−1 9 10頭3番5人 482kg 落合玄 54 1175(3.3)41.7 ジークリ 1-3 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 北海道 B1〜B3−1 11 11頭1番7人 476kg 落合玄 54 1155(2.6)40.3 ツウカイ 3-5 |
9.8 門別
1000良 静内ラ B2B3−1 7 9頭6番2人 478kg 落合玄 55 1029(1.1)39.3 キングレ 1-1 |
8.24 門別
1200良 一般社 B2B3 10 12頭11番4人 474kg 落合玄 55 1155(1.6)4.0 サクラフ 3-2 |
8.11 門別
1200不 ノーザ B2〜B4−1 3 8頭3番2人 476kg 落合玄 55 1133(0.7)38.9 グロリア 1-1 |
|
11 |
タイセイレジェンド 牝4
ヤーマンミルフィー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1200良 静内産 B1〜B3−1 10 11頭7番7人 480kg 黒澤愛 53 1169(2.2)3.9 クインズ 10-9 |
10.5 門別
1200重 日高報 B1〜B3−1 3 10頭10番9人 478kg 黒澤愛 53 1136(0.2)3.7 ノブ 5-4 |
9.22 門別
1200稍 北海道 B1〜B3−1 9 11頭9番9人 478kg 松井伸 53 1149(2.0)40.2 ツウカイ 2-2 |
9.8 門別
1000良 静内ラ B2B3−1 8 9頭2番5人 472kg 服部茂 54 1032(1.4)39.2 キングレ 3-3 |
8.25 門別
1200良 北海道 B2B3 6 9頭3番6人 474kg 服部茂 54 1151(2.0)39.9 アルシオ 1-1 |