[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-11-01 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 良 15:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マクフィ 牡2
ゴールデンターキン 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
西森功 宝寄山拓樹
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭1番6人 388kg 石川倭 55 1051(2.0)39.8 スカーレ 5-4 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭4番11人 386kg 高野誠 54 1056(1.8)39.6 アニモミ 10-9 |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭5番10人 380kg 高野誠 54 1031(1.7)37.5 ラスター 8-7 |
8.3 門別
1000重 「びら 2歳未勝利 8 10頭1番10人 376kg 桑村真 54 1033(2.3)37.9 エイシン 5-5 |
7.6 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭10番9人 384kg 岩橋勇 54 1419(3.9)42.7 フィアス 10-10-10-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファインニードル 牝2
ジョウノマドンナ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岩崎美由紀 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭2番4人 420kg 桑村真 54 1053(1.8)40.7 ミスジャ 3-2 |
10.11 門別
1000不 ポロシ 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番7人 416kg 松井伸 54 1032(3.3)38.8 フォルベ 5-5 |
9.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭11番6人 426kg 山本咲 54 1047(2.9)40.2 フォルキ 5-5 |
6.28 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭1番5人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.9)39.3 レディー 4-4 |
6.8 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 9頭6番6人 418kg 石川倭 54 1064(2.7)41.2 リコーグ 7-8 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
エステル 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(有)イシカリホース 山田政宏
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1000良 スピー 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 8頭4番8人 418kg 岩橋勇 54 1045(1.6)3.8 タイムパ 7-7 |
10.12 門別
1000重 みつい 2歳未勝利 8 11頭6番10人 418kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(1.4)36.7 リュウノ 10-9 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番11人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1050(2.6)39.6 フルフィ 8-8 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番9人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1053(2.4)39.5 ラヴァル 8-9 |
8.31 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭8番7人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1033(2.9)38.7 ブレイブ 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
クリエイター2 牡2
ユキノサンブライト 栗毛
(ブラックタイド)
井上基之 前田牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭8番9人 424kg 高野誠 55 1576(4.4)44.2 ラブリー 9-8-9-9 |
9.22 門別
1600稍 日高町 2歳未勝利 8 10頭8番10人 430kg 高野誠 55 1500(4.1)44.2 リョウタ 10-9-10-10 |
8.11 門別
1500重 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭8番12人 412kg 小野楓 54 1411(4.2)42.9 ラッキー 11-12-12-12 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭8番8人 410kg 岩橋勇 54 1056(4.5)39.5 アークウ 8-8 |
7.6 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番11人 412kg 岩橋勇 54 1049(3.0)38.8 ウィンチ 10-11 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
レイナウッド 鹿毛
(ボストンハーバー)
冨沢敦子 高橋義浩
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1000不 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭9番8人 454kg 黒澤愛 54 1031(2.5)39.3 ティーズ 3-8 |
9.15 門別
1000良 ホクレ 2歳新馬 6 6頭5番6人 452kg 亀井洋 54 1068(4.4)42.1 ヤマノウ 4-5 |
||||
6 | 6 |
ハービンジャー 牡2
マルハチラブーム 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)ファンタストク 鮫川啓一
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1000不 ポロシ 2歳未勝利 7 9頭8番4人 484kg 小野楓 55 1022(2.3)37.1 フォルベ 7-7 |
9.29 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭3番7人 486kg 小野楓 55 1543(2.3)41.6 ニシノサ 4-4-5-6 |
9.1 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭5番6人 482kg 岩橋勇 54 1093(2.9)38.4 ディーエ 8-8 |
8.18 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳新馬 8 11頭8番10人 484kg 小野楓 54 1094(2.3)38.6 ロッソナ 8-8 |
||
7 | 7 |
ダンカーク 牡2
パルパルムツミ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
境直行 田中裕之
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.18 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭7番7人 462kg 小野楓 55 1048(1.3)40.3 ミスジャ 2-2 |
10.6 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭11番10人 464kg 小野楓 55 1115(4.8)40.8 ウォーゲ 5-7 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭2番8人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1200(3.8)43.3 パレルモ 11-11 |
5.31 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭2番8人 434kg 服部茂 54 1574(4.3)4.4 グロリア 5-6-7-10 |
||
8 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牝2
モリトシラギク 栗毛
(クロフネ)
飛田光大 日高大洋牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.25 門別
1000良 弾ダン 2歳未勝利 6 8頭8番7人 502kg 坂下秀 54 1049(1.3)38.5 ストーリ 5-4 |
10.11 門別
1000不 新冠産 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭6番9人 502kg 坂下秀 54 1039(3.3)38.3 ティーズ 9-9 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 11頭6番10人 504kg 中越琉 54 1061(3.6)38.8 ライトギ 11-11 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭4番8人 502kg 中越琉 54 1070(3.8)39.1 ティーズ 8-8 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭8番7人 502kg 中越琉 54 1083(5.7)41.8 ミラチャ 7-7 |
||
8 | 9 |
シビルウォー 牝2
ダイメイチャーム 鹿毛
(シルバーチャーム)
廣松金次 池本久志
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番8人 502kg 桑村真 54 1040(1.4)38.6 ヒロチャ 7-5 |
|||||
10 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
レネシャーンティア 栗毛
(ホールウォーカー)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1100不 にいか 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 10頭1番10人 448kg 高野誠 54 1097(2.5)38.9 ハナレタ 9-10 |
9.27 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭9番9人 440kg 黒澤愛 54 1116(2.7)39.7 リュウノ 10-10 |
9.13 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭10番9人 444kg 石堂響 54 1112(1.4)39.6 リコース 7-8 |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭8番8人 438kg 高野誠 54 1028(1.7)37.3 ストリン 7-8 |
8.18 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳新馬 10 11頭5番9人 452kg 服部茂 54 1113(4.2)40.5 ロッソナ 8-10 |