[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-19 門別5R オータムライト級カップ 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンヒカリ 牝2
エイシンイヒラニ 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭11番1人 396kg 松井伸 54 1038(1.4)38.7 フルフィ 6-9 |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭8番2人 404kg 石川倭 54 1019(0.8)37.6 ラファル 3-3 |
7.27 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 8頭6番2人 416kg 松井伸 54 1021(0.7)38.2 スマイリ 1-1 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ニシケンモノノフ 牝2
シーキングドーラ 栗毛
(MoreThanReady)
(株)MMC 大道牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000重 みつい 2歳未勝利 4 11頭9番8人 420kg 黒澤愛 54 1022(1.1)37.1 リュウノ 8-8 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭10番10人 416kg 黒澤愛 54 1039(2.7)39.1 スティー 4-4 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番5人 418kg 黒澤愛 54 1043(1.4)39.9 ラヴァル 2-2 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭9番9人 416kg 黒澤愛 54 1034(1.1)38.3 ジージー 4-5 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 11頭9番9人 410kg 桑村真 54 1048(3.3)40.1 ナイトホ 9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ゴールドアクター 牝2
ゴールドハーツ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭4番6人 386kg 落合玄 54 1025(0.9)37.3 エイシン 5-5 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭8番8人 392kg 小野楓 54 1063(3.1)40.4 クラキン 6-10 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭7番5人 394kg 石川倭 54 1030(1.9)37.7 スピード 6-6 |
7.27 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭7番4人 398kg 落合玄 54 1036(3.3)38.1 インプロ 8-7 |
7.7 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 8頭4番5人 402kg 石川倭 54 1034(1.2)37.6 リュウノ 6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
レインボーライン 牝2
グレースドナヒュー 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
原大栄 中地義次
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭2番1人 400kg 桑村真 54 1024(0.8)37.7 ヌンヌン 4-3 |
9.20 門別
1000不 地酒と 2歳未勝利 2 9頭5番3人 402kg 桑村真 54 1016(0.1)36.9 キャリー 3-3 |
9.7 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭7番1人 400kg 落合玄 54 1030(0.5)38.4 スカイミ 3-3 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 9頭6番4人 392kg 石川倭 54 1027(1.5)38.3 コンパル 4-4 |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭2番4人 400kg 桑村真 54 1019(0.8)37.5 ラファル 3-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ビーチパトロール 牡2
オギノシュタイン 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
(有)龍光 長浜忠
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭4番5人 412kg 松井伸 55 1031(1.5)37.9 ヌンヌン 7-4 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番7人 406kg 高野誠 54 1051(2.2)39.3 ラヴァル 9-8 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭1番8人 408kg 高野誠 54 1042(1.9)38.7 ジージー 7-9 |
8.9 門別
1000不 安平町 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番6人 408kg 松井伸 54 1044(3.0)40.4 クラマサ 2-4 |
7.28 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭6番7人 408kg 松井伸 54 1103(1.8)39.2 シャーマ 5-6 |
|
6 |
ヘニーハウンド 牝2
メモリアビアンカ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
石川貴久 ムラカミファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭6番3人 414kg 小野楓 54 1039(1.5)39.3 フルフィ 4-3 |
9.6 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭5番2人 412kg 小野楓 54 1046(0.4)40.8 エルナー 2-2 |
8.17 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭8番3人 414kg 小野楓 54 1022(1.5)3.8 オペラ 3-4 |
7.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭7番4人 410kg 小野楓 54 1017(0.7)37.7 カネミツ 1-1 |
7.5 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭8番9人 414kg 小野楓 54 1027(1.9)3.7 サザンレ 10-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牝2
リコールクレール 黒鹿毛
(ケイムホーム)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.20 門別
1000不 とねっ 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 7頭4番5人 382kg 五十冬 54 1017(0.5)36.5 リトルア 7-5 |
9.6 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 8頭5番5人 388kg 五十冬 54 1058(3.5)40.8 ヤマノリ 6-8 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭5番5人 388kg 五十冬 54 1026(1.4)37.6 コンパル 6-6 |
8.9 門別
1000不 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 9頭2番7人 394kg 五十冬 54 1017(1.3)36.9 サラキャ 7-8 |
7.26 門別
1000良 日高町 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 7頭2番7人 400kg 五十冬 54 1024(1.7)37.4 ニャー 6-6 |
|
8 |
スピルバーグ 牝2
シャイニーデジタル 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
小林昌志 雅牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 8頭7番7人 420kg 高野誠 54 1021(0.5)37.7 エイシン 3-3 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭1番5人 426kg 高野誠 54 1037(0.5)39.3 ティーズ 2-1 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭5番6人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1047(3.1)40.8 サムシン 2-3 |
8.4 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭9番9人 440kg 桑村真 54 1039(3.0)38.9 ニシケン 7-6 |
6.29 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 出走取消 11頭4番0人 0kg 落合玄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
||
7 | 9 |
ナムラタイタン 牝2
ミヤジサクラコ 鹿毛
(ロードカナロア)
八木光博 柏木一則
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭9番4人 400kg 小野楓 54 1037(1.2)38.6 ライトギ 4-5 |
9.6 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 8頭6番8人 412kg 小野楓 54 1034(1.1)39.5 ヤマノリ 3-3 |
7.27 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 8頭5番6人 416kg 小野楓 54 1037(2.3)39.5 スマイリ 3-3 |
|||
10 |
ワンアンドオンリー 牝2
リコーマチルダ 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
土橋正雄 リコーファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭8番6人 412kg 山本咲 54 1036(2.0)38.4 ヌンヌン 6-5 |
9.20 門別
1000不 地酒と 2歳未勝利 7 9頭1番8人 412kg 山本咲 54 1031(1.6)37.3 キャリー 8-7 |
9.6 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番8人 416kg 山本咲 54 1048(0.6)39.6 エルナー 6-7 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭8番9人 406kg 山本咲 54 1041(2.9)39.1 コロロア 8-8 |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭3番8人 416kg 山本咲 54 1038(2.6)38.7 ブレイヴ 7-8 |
||
8 | 11 |
パイロ 牝2
ジャストゥラヴ 青鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
菅野守雄 CRステーブル
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1100不 にいか 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 10頭7番2人 420kg 桑村真 54 1082(1.0)3.9 ハナレタ 3-3 |
9.21 門別
1100重 日高町 2歳未勝利 2 8頭1番1人 420kg 桑村真 54 1081(0.0)38.6 リーデレ 1-1 |
9.7 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 9頭4番5人 424kg 桑村真 54 1028(0.3)38.4 スカイミ 1-1 |
6.29 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭1番5人 408kg 桑村真 54 1099(3.6)39.9 ルンバル 10-7 |
5.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 11頭6番6人 412kg 阿部龍 54 1044(0.7)39.1 アンジュ 9-7 |
|
12 |
ワールドエース 牡2
エンプレスクー 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
(有)中山牧場 中山牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭2番6人 412kg 石川倭 55 1011(0.1)36.8 ストラダ 6-5 |
9.21 門別
1100重 日高町 2歳未勝利 8 8頭8番2人 420kg 山本咲 55 1092(1.1)39.5 リーデレ 4-3 |
9.8 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭3番7人 418kg 山本咲 54 1031(1.2)38.3 カッパギ 4-3 |
8.18 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭1番5人 416kg 山本咲 54 1089(1.8)38.3 ロッソナ 7-7 |