[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-18 門別6R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 17:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
バンブーエール 牝2
スイートアリエッタ 黒鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
太田雅貴 一珍棒牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000重 みつい 2歳未勝利 出走取消 11頭7番0人 0kg 高野誠 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭8番11人 376kg 井上俊 54 1052(3.4)38.6 フォルキ 11-11 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭6番7人 374kg 井上俊 54 1062(4.6)4.0 シーザミ 8-8 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 浦河の 2歳未勝利 8 8頭5番6人 374kg 石堂響 54 1065(4.8)39.2 ミオソフ 8-8 |
6.23 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 9頭9番6人 384kg 井上俊 54 1070(5.3)40.9 ダンスト 9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ファインニードル 牝2
ジョウノマドンナ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
岩崎美由紀 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1000不 ポロシ 2歳未勝利 9 9頭1番7人 416kg 松井伸 54 1032(3.3)38.8 フォルベ 5-5 |
9.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭11番6人 426kg 山本咲 54 1047(2.9)40.2 フォルキ 5-5 |
6.28 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭1番5人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.9)39.3 レディー 4-4 |
6.8 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 9頭6番6人 418kg 石川倭 54 1064(2.7)41.2 リコーグ 7-8 |
||
3 | 3 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝2
オムスビ 黒鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.21 門別
1000重 日高町 2歳未勝利 8 10頭1番8人 372kg 石堂響 54 1034(1.5)39.3 エスプレ 1-1 |
9.7 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭6番6人 372kg 石堂響 54 1052(2.7)39.6 スカイミ 7-8 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭6番5人 372kg 石堂響 54 1031(1.9)39.2 コロロア 2-2 |
8.10 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭4番9人 382kg 石堂響 54 1028(1.2)38.9 ジョルジ 1-1 |
||
4 | 4 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
チャリシー 栗毛
(ハービンジャー)
(株)Heroレーシ 高橋フアーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭7番9人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1185(2.0)41.9 ツルマル 4-5 |
8.23 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭9番9人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1102(2.3)40.3 キタカラ 5-7 |
8.2 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 競走中止 9頭7番7人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 0(69.8)0.0 ブルーミ |
7.14 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭7番8人 458kg 岩橋勇 54 1118(2.1)41.5 ユーアオ 3-3 |
||
5 | 5 |
リアルインパクト 牝2
リュシオル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
前川則久 土田農場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭9番7人 486kg 高野誠 54 1042(2.6)37.6 ヌンヌン 8-8 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭7番7人 490kg 石堂響 54 1042(3.0)38.3 スティー 9-10 |
||||
6 | 6 |
リオンディーズ 牝2
レジェ 青鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
田中裕之 レースホース牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1200稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 7頭2番7人 404kg 阪野学 54 1177(2.3)38.6 エイシン 7-7 |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭5番9人 408kg 阪野学 54 1177(2.3)40.4 シャイニ 9-9 |
7.21 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 8頭1番5人 404kg 阪野学 54 1114(3.1)40.7 ハシレヨ 6-6 |
|||
7 | 7 |
ダンカーク 牡2
パルパルムツミ 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
境直行 田中裕之
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭11番10人 464kg 小野楓 55 1115(4.8)40.8 ウォーゲ 5-7 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 12頭2番8人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1200(3.8)43.3 パレルモ 11-11 |
5.31 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭2番8人 434kg 服部茂 54 1574(4.3)4.4 グロリア 5-6-7-10 |
|||
8 | 8 |
マスクゾロ 牡2
レイズアセイル 栗毛
(ハーツクライ)
(株)本城 長浜忠
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1100重 静内産 2歳未勝利 10 12頭11番11人 462kg 松井伸 55 1100(2.1)38.6 ヘニーレ 11-11 |
9.28 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭4番12人 456kg 松井伸 55 1117(3.3)39.3 シルバー 11-11 |
6.29 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭9番9人 446kg 松井伸 54 1035(2.3)38.3 ワラ 12-10 |
6.2 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 11頭11番10人 432kg 松井伸 54 1036(2.6)37.5 ラブミー 11-10 |
||
9 |
クレイドルサイアー 牡2
バロンドールパル 黒鹿毛
(デザートストーリー)
山口久仁子 社台牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1100重 静内産 2歳未勝利 12 12頭3番7人 444kg 黒澤愛 55 1109(3.0)38.9 ヘニーレ 12-12 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭10番5人 440kg 桑村真 55 1061(3.7)40.6 フルフィ 10-11 |