[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-18 門別5R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
マクフィ 牡2
ゴールデンターキン 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
西森功 宝寄山拓樹
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭4番11人 386kg 高野誠 54 1056(1.8)39.6 アニモミ 10-9 |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭5番10人 380kg 高野誠 54 1031(1.7)37.5 ラスター 8-7 |
8.3 門別
1000重 「びら 2歳未勝利 8 10頭1番10人 376kg 桑村真 54 1033(2.3)37.9 エイシン 5-5 |
7.6 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭10番9人 384kg 岩橋勇 54 1419(3.9)42.7 フィアス 10-10-10-11 |
6.1 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭4番6人 390kg 五十冬 54 1045(4.1)39.6 プルタオ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
ペルーサ 牡2
サンタレジーナ 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
柏木一則 柏木一則
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭4番9人 408kg 落合玄 55 1027(1.7)37.2 ストラダ 10-10 |
9.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭5番6人 412kg 小野楓 54 1052(2.3)39.7 ラヴァル 7-7 |
8.3 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭9番5人 406kg 小野楓 54 1039(3.7)3.9 ハーンド 8-8 |
|||
3 | 3 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
キネオソレイユ 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
(株)ノルマンディー 岡田スタツド
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.9 門別
1000不 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 9頭7番8人 452kg 石堂響 54 1027(2.3)38.2 サラキャ 5-7 |
7.19 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭7番8人 448kg 服部茂 54 1120(4.6)43.1 リレーシ 2-5 |
6.29 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭7番11人 452kg 小野楓 54 1052(4.0)40.3 ワラ 9-11 |
6.8 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 9頭7番3人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1072(3.5)42.7 リコーグ 3-5 |
||
4 | 4 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝2
ピクニックソング 栗毛
(ファスリエフ)
太田雅貴 村上進治
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番9人 398kg 若杉朝 51 1044(2.8)39.7 ヌンヌン 3-5 |
9.22 門別
1000稍 日高町 2歳未勝利 9 9頭7番9人 404kg 若杉朝 51 1047(2.5)39.6 カグラハ 7-8 |
9.6 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭8番9人 412kg 高野誠 54 1059(1.7)39.7 エルナー 9-9 |
8.23 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭8番9人 412kg 中越琉 54 1036(2.4)38.7 コンパル 6-6 |
8.11 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭5番10人 424kg 石堂響 54 1044(2.7)40.2 スタード 3-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
ケープブランコ 牝2
カイテキセレブ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭3番10人 466kg 阪野学 54 1102(1.3)38.5 リュウノ 9-9 |
9.15 門別
1700良 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 10 12頭5番12人 474kg 阪野学 54 1560(2.9)41.8 アンニン 6-8-10-10 |
9.1 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭3番8人 472kg 阪野学 54 1545(3.1)41.1 エイシン 8-8-7-8 |
8.17 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭9番10人 470kg 阪野学 54 1100(2.8)38.4 ナチュラ 9-10 |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭1番10人 472kg 落合玄 54 1177(2.4)40.2 イグアス 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
レーヴミストラル 牝2
スカイトウショウ 鹿毛
(ハウスバスター)
水崎なつみ 鳥谷勝彦
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.4 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 8頭5番8人 434kg 亀井洋 54 1035(1.9)37.4 エイシン 8-8 |
9.21 門別
1100重 日高町 2歳未勝利 6 8頭7番8人 424kg 亀井洋 54 1090(0.9)3.9 リーデレ 5-5 |
9.8 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭10番11人 428kg 亀井洋 54 1043(2.4)38.8 カッパギ 7-8 |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭3番8人 436kg 中越琉 54 1040(2.4)37.7 レイシン 9-8 |
8.10 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 8 9頭7番8人 440kg 中越琉 54 1036(2.0)39.1 ジョルジ 4-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
グランデクオーレ 栗毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
(株)アプエンテ 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.11 門別
1000不 ポロシ 2歳未勝利 6 9頭3番8人 392kg 井上俊 54 1020(2.1)37.2 フォルベ 6-6 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭1番10人 388kg 石堂響 54 1040(1.6)39.4 フルフィ 3-5 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番11人 392kg 岩橋勇 54 1064(3.2)40.6 クラキン 6-9 |
8.31 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭5番8人 388kg 坂下秀 54 1037(3.3)38.9 ブレイブ 5-6 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭1番9人 382kg 坂下秀 54 1034(2.3)38.6 スピード 4-4 |
|
8 | 8 |
トーセンラー 牝2
ダイメイロッコウ 鹿毛
(ロッコウオロシ)
組)リノレーシング 池本久志
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭3番12人 426kg 高野誠 54 1059(4.9)39.8 ストラダ 12-12 |
9.20 門別
1000不 地酒と 2歳未勝利 9 9頭9番9人 426kg 高野誠 54 1061(4.6)39.3 キャリー 9-9 |
8.31 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭4番9人 422kg 高野誠 54 1065(6.1)40.8 ブレイブ 9-9 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭7番8人 422kg 井上俊 54 1058(4.2)39.6 サムシン 8-8 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭6番9人 418kg 井上俊 54 1079(7.1)42.8 パクスロ 7-9 |
|
9 |
ダノンシャーク 牝2
シャドウリーフ 鹿毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
(株)本城 門別正
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭5番10人 412kg 松井伸 54 1049(3.8)40.7 サクセス 2-4 |
9.27 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭11番9人 418kg 松井伸 54 1060(3.5)40.3 ライトギ 6-8 |
9.14 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭1番7人 418kg 高野誠 54 1066(3.4)41.2 クラキン 4-5 |
8.30 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭3番2人 412kg 桑村真 54 1072(4.6)43.1 ミラチャ 2-3 |