[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-10-13 門別4R 3歳以上 C4−2 C4−2 ダート1000m 晴 稍 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡5
ワタシノキモチ 黒鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
柳橋俊昭 高村牧場
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 10 12頭5番11人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1191(2.3)40.3 マーシグ 9-10 |
9.1 門別
1200重 沙流川 C4−3 10 12頭12番12人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1152(2.3)38.9 スノーホ 8-9 |
8.10 門別
1200不 イドン C4−4 5 10頭7番8人 446kg 岩橋勇 56 1160(0.9)39.5 エムオー 8-8 |
8.3 門別
1000重 平取和 C4−3 7 7頭4番7人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1019(1.5)37.1 クリノス 6-7 |
7.20 門別
1000不 シベチ C4−3 10 10頭1番9人 448kg 岩橋勇 56 1026(1.9)37.3 アカルイ 7-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
Hunter’sLig 牝3
RomanticDre 栗毛
(Zafeen)
芳賀美知子 MrPatrickChedevill
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 6 11頭9番3人 490kg 坂下秀 54 1027(0.9)38.4 ハニーチ 2-2 |
7.2 J小倉
1200 3歳未勝利 14 18頭2番3人 490kg 松若風 54 1091(1.5)36.8 エンジェ 1-1 |
6.11 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 4 18頭1番10人 484kg 松若風 54 1089(0.5)34.9 キタサン 4-4 |
1.5 J中京
1200 3歳未勝利 15 15頭13番9人 496kg 富田暁 54 1174(4.1)40.4 テーオー 12-13 |
12.18 J阪神
1400 2歳未勝利 7 16頭2番8人 498kg 團野大 54 1265(3.2)39.4 ドンフラ 8-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ドゥラメンテ 牝3
プレザンサプライズ 黒鹿毛
(Shamardal)
(株)TSホールディ 杵臼牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 8 11頭5番9人 472kg 阪野学 54 1168(1.7)39.5 サッポロ 9-9 |
9.14 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 6 12頭10番7人 474kg 服部茂 54 1188(2.0)40.9 マーシグ 4-5 |
8.24 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 9頭8番2人 474kg 落合玄 54 1029(2.2)38.2 ニシノコ 3-3 |
8.9 門別
1000不 安平町 C4−5 1 10頭6番1人 470kg 落合玄 54 1022(0.3)37.7 デサフィ 2-2 |
8.2 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 4 10頭6番4人 480kg 落合玄 54 1020(0.4)37.8 レジリエ 2-1 |
|
4 | 4 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
アイレンベルク 鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
伊藤とみ枝 グラストレーニングセンター
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 5 11頭7番11人 422kg 亀井洋 54 1024(0.6)36.9 ハニーチ 9-7 |
9.8 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 4 11頭1番8人 420kg 亀井洋 54 1042(1.6)37.9 ヌマ 10-8 |
8.10 門別
1200不 3歳以 C4−4 7 10頭5番9人 418kg 石堂響 54 1157(1.8)39.2 セキテイ 8-7 |
8.4 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 10 12頭4番12人 424kg 石堂響 54 1162(1.8)39.3 ラルカナ 8-9 |
7.20 門別
1000不 シベチ C4−3 8 10頭8番8人 414kg 石川倭 54 1025(1.8)3.7 アカルイ 8-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
ノーザンリバー セン3
ベルガマスク 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
組)西野畜産組合 サンシャイン牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭8番6人 486kg 松井伸 56 1029(0.8)3.7 ヴォンソ 6-3 |
9.14 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 9 12頭7番8人 488kg 井上俊 56 1190(2.2)40.9 マーシグ 5-7 |
9.1 門別
1000重 襟裳岬 C4−3 5 10頭10番5人 482kg 松井伸 56 1022(0.8)3.8 マーゴッ 4-3 |
8.17 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 6 10頭3番7人 482kg 松井伸 56 1020(1.2)36.9 ダイメイ 7-8 |
8.2 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 2 10頭7番2人 486kg 松井伸 56 1020(0.4)37.5 レジリエ 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ラニ 牝3
アイラシンガー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 富塚ファーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−3 4 9頭5番8人 410kg 馬渕繁 54 1168(1.8)40.4 クインズ 6-6 |
6.8 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 5 9頭5番4人 414kg 馬渕繁 54 1045(1.7)38.7 ラシャト 7-7 |
5.25 門別
1200良 早苗月 3歳 条件34−1 8 12頭11番11人 408kg 岩橋勇 53 1178(2.4)40.5 ウイスキ 6-9 |
5.11 門別
1200良 稲苗月 3歳 条件オープン 7 8頭3番8人 408kg 岩橋勇 53 1164(1.5)39.9 フレーシ 4-6 |
4.28 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 10頭9番4人 404kg 馬渕繁 54 1043(0.1)39.5 ラコンテ 4-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
ケイムホーム 牝7
ベリーキュート 黒鹿毛
(ザッツザプレンティ)
藤井謙 沖田忠幸
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 7 11頭2番7人 484kg 桑村真 54 1028(1.0)37.9 ハニーチ 5-6 |
9.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 7 10頭2番9人 478kg 高野誠 54 1041(2.7)37.6 ニシノコ 9-9 |
9.1 門別
1000重 襟裳岬 C4−3 7 10頭2番9人 482kg 高野誠 54 1025(1.1)37.8 マーゴッ 6-6 |
8.17 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 8 10頭7番8人 480kg 小野楓 54 1021(1.3)36.7 ダイメイ 9-9 |
8.4 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 11 12頭8番10人 482kg 桑村真 54 1165(2.1)39.7 ラルカナ 6-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
パドトロワ 牝3
スノーヴゼダント 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
広瀬豪 ★橋本牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.27 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 出走取消 12頭9番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.17 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 3 10頭2番4人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1014(0.6)36.9 ダイメイ 5-5 |
7.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 3 11頭11番2人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1014(0.1)3.7 ニシノル 3-3 |
7.21 門別
1000重 三石蓬 C4−3 6 11頭3番5人 458kg 岩橋勇 54 1019(1.1)37.4 ミスナン 4-5 |
7.7 門別
1000良 うらか C4−3 8 12頭1番5人 450kg 岩橋勇 54 1031(1.2)37.6 モリミラ 7-8 |
|
9 |
マジェスティックウォリア 牝3
シャドウフェアリー 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
原久美子 成隆牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.6 佐賀
1400稍 佐賀競 3歳−3組 6 9頭1番5人 453kg 田中直 54 1352(2.3)44.4 ミユキゲ 1-1-1-4 |
7.24 佐賀
1300稍 さがけ 3歳−3組 8 10頭7番2人 453kg 田中直 54 1270(2.0)41.1 ホープヒ 1-1-1-3 |
6.18 佐賀
1750良 有田焼 3歳 7 10頭3番4人 455kg 田中直 54 1594(3.4)42.3 ラスクミ 2-2-2-2-4-9 |
6.5 佐賀
1300稍 3歳− 3歳 2 9頭7番5人 461kg 田中直 54 1236(0.4)3.9 リュウノ 3-3-3-3 |
5.21 佐賀
1400良 スター 3歳 7 11頭10番6人 461kg 山田貴 51 1327(1.0)41.3 プラスツ 3-2-2-2 |