[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-29 門別9R カタバミ特別 C3−3C4−1 ダート1000m 晴 良 18:50発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
オーシャンブルー 牝4
レモンイエロー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)アプエンテ スマイルファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1000良 ミルク C3−3C4−1 7 8頭6番7人 402kg 坂下秀 54 1058(2.4)40.1 ルーラル 8-8 |
9.1 門別
1000重 ケイト C4−2 8 8頭5番7人 396kg 坂下秀 54 1035(1.8)38.4 セイウン 7-8 |
8.18 門別
1000不 サルビ C4−2 9 10頭4番9人 394kg 坂下秀 54 1033(2.7)38.2 ホワイト 7-7 |
8.4 門別
1000重 ムクゲ C4−2 6 8頭6番8人 390kg 坂下秀 54 1025(1.4)37.4 フルーツ 6-6 |
7.21 門別
1000重 岩清水 C4−2 8 9頭9番8人 390kg 坂下秀 54 1029(1.9)37.6 フユショ 8-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
キズナ 牝3
クローバーナイト 黒鹿毛
(Henrythenavigator)
(有)新冠橋本牧場 新冠橋本牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 1 11頭8番3人 458kg 石堂響 54 1026(0.6)37.7 セイショ 2-2 |
5.14 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 9 13頭5番9人 428kg 長岡禎 54 1490(2.8)37.2 ビーナス 6-7-8 |
4.23 J福島
1700 3歳未勝利 10 15頭10番14人 434kg 黛弘人 54 1511(3.9)40.4 バイロイ 15-15-14-12 |
1.29 J東京
1400 3歳新馬 14 16頭3番6人 436kg 吉田豊 54 1305(3.9)37.9 ヒノデミ 15-14 |
||
3 | 3 |
スリーロールス 牝9
ポンデュガール 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1000良 デュラ C3−3C4−1 7 8頭5番7人 484kg 石堂響 54 1046(1.0)38.9 キョウエ 4-3 |
8.31 門別
1000不 翠明橋 C4−2 5 9頭4番8人 488kg 阪野学 54 1015(1.5)37.5 コイニオ 4-5 |
8.18 門別
1000不 シュウ C4−2 6 9頭4番8人 490kg 阪野学 54 1020(1.1)37.1 コスモサ 6-7 |
8.3 門別
1000重 サマー C4−2 8 9頭9番9人 492kg 石堂響 54 1020(2.0)37.6 エスペシ 4-5 |
7.21 門別
1000重 百年の C4−2 6 10頭7番5人 490kg 阪野学 54 1021(1.5)37.1 エイレー 9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ジャングルポケット 牝3
ロージーチークス 栗毛
(デュランダル)
新井誠 新井牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 2 10頭5番2人 442kg 阪野学 54 1025(1.1)38.7 ニシノコ 2-2 |
8.31 門別
1000不 黄金道 C4−3 4 11頭9番4人 444kg 阪野学 54 1011(0.8)37.5 キタノブ 3-3 |
8.17 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 4 10頭4番5人 440kg 阪野学 54 1014(0.6)37.5 ダイメイ 3-2 |
8.4 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 3 9頭5番3人 444kg 阪野学 54 1016(0.7)37.3 コスモサ 4-3 |
7.20 門別
1000不 シベチ C4−3 4 10頭3番1人 440kg 阪野学 54 1015(0.8)3.7 アカルイ 3-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
キングズベスト 牡4
キョウエイプレアー 芦毛
(バチアー)
(有)太盛 旭牧場
|
山田和 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1000良 お得に C3−2 9 10頭1番7人 436kg 桑村真 56 1034(1.4)38.6 グッドフ 5-4 |
9.1 門別
1000重 ケイト C4−2 3 8頭1番3人 438kg 桑村真 56 1020(0.3)37.7 セイウン 3-2 |
8.18 門別
1000不 シュウ C4−2 3 9頭8番5人 440kg 桑村真 56 1012(0.3)36.7 コスモサ 5-4 |
8.4 門別
1000重 ムクゲ C4−2 4 8頭4番4人 440kg 桑村真 56 1015(0.4)36.7 フルーツ 5-4 |
7.21 門別
1000重 百年の C4−2 5 10頭2番6人 436kg 桑村真 56 1021(1.5)37.6 エイレー 5-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
ザファクター 牡3
ファストムーン 芦毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
杉山元洋 千葉飯田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1000良 ミルク C3−3C4−1 5 8頭2番2人 472kg 中越琉 56 1041(0.7)3.9 ルーラル 5-5 |
9.1 門別
1200重 芦別名 C4−2 4 12頭2番4人 470kg 中越琉 56 1147(0.4)37.6 ハタノラ 12-12 |
8.10 門別
1200不 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭3番6人 476kg 中越琉 56 1139(0.4)38.6 マーシグ 1-1 |
7.21 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−3 7 9頭4番6人 478kg 中越琉 56 1158(2.4)39.4 フクノア 5-5 |
7.7 門別
1200良 映画「 C4−3 11 12頭9番4人 492kg 落合玄 56 1177(1.9)41.4 ユニコー 2-3 |
|
7 | 7 |
リーチザクラウン 牝3
ニシノミナミカゼ 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
西山茂行 日進牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 1 10頭4番1人 488kg 五十冬 54 1014(1.1)37.8 コインポ 1-1 |
8.24 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 9頭1番1人 490kg 五十冬 54 1007(0.6)37.1 ヴォンソ 1-1 |
7.16 J福島
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭9番13人 474kg 内田博 52 1102(0.7)34.9 ケリアテ 14-15 |
7.3 J福島
1200 3歳未勝利 7 16頭5番5人 478kg 水沼元 51 1100(0.8)34.8 フラッシ 15-14 |
3.19 J中京
1600 3歳未勝利 11 16頭1番15人 482kg 水沼元 51 1369(1.4)38.1 シタン 1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝3
オーガンディー 芦毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
栗坂崇 岡田スタツド
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1200良 にくの C3−3C4−1 9 9頭9番4人 472kg 桑村真 54 1182(2.8)42.6 ロードブ 2-2 |
9.1 門別
1200重 芦別名 C4−2 5 12頭9番5人 472kg 松井伸 54 1147(0.4)4.0 ハタノラ 1-1 |
8.4 門別
1000重 ムクゲ C4−2 2 8頭8番3人 466kg 松井伸 54 1013(0.2)3.7 フルーツ 2-2 |
7.21 門別
1000重 岩清水 C4−2 4 9頭4番4人 470kg 松井伸 54 1014(0.4)36.9 フユショ 5-4 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 おいで C4−2 7 7頭4番6人 474kg 松井伸 54 1174(3.4)41.4 コネイブ 4-6 |
|
9 |
アドマイヤムーン 牝3
ラッシュストーム 黒鹿毛
(ザール)
芳賀克也 武牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1000良 ミルク C3−3C4−1 6 8頭3番1人 432kg 小野楓 54 1046(1.2)40.1 ルーラル 1-1 |
8.16 門別
1000不 トウシ C3−2C4−1 9 10頭3番4人 434kg 小野楓 54 1018(1.7)38.3 マンハッ 1-1 |
8.4 門別
1000重 ムクゲ C4−2 3 8頭7番1人 436kg 小野楓 54 1014(0.3)37.3 フルーツ 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1000不 シベチ C4−3 1 10頭10番4人 430kg 小野楓 54 1007(0.3)36.7 フェイク 1-1 |
7.7 門別
1000良 浦河町 C4−3 2 12頭1番5人 432kg 小野楓 54 1021(0.1)37.5 ナッシン 1-1 |