[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-27 門別11R 新冠ライオンズクラブ特別 A1−2〜A3 ダート1200m 晴 稍 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スターリングローズ 牡5
スカイプラネット 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
佐藤弘樹 シンカンファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 3 9頭1番6人 480kg 阪野学 56 1148(0.3)38.6 シロイス 2-2 |
8.31 門別
1200不 日高建 A1−2〜A3 8 10頭5番5人 482kg 阪野学 56 1133(1.9)38.7 スティー 2-2 |
8.18 門別
1200不 どんど A1−2〜A3 5 9頭1番3人 482kg 阪野学 56 1134(1.1)3.8 スティー 2-2 |
8.4 門別
1200重 タチア A1−2〜A4−1 4 11頭7番4人 482kg 阪野学 57 1126(0.2)37.5 ソルサリ 5-3 |
7.20 門別
1200不 新冠町 A2−2〜B1 3 12頭6番7人 486kg 阪野学 58 1121(0.3)36.9 マコトゴ 5-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝6
ラヴィール 栗毛
(キンググローリアス)
菅野守雄 村上牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 6 9頭2番3人 508kg 桑村真 53 1161(1.6)40.2 シロイス 1-1 |
8.18 門別
1200不 どんど A1−2〜A3 1 9頭9番5人 506kg 小野楓 53 1123(0.3)37.2 メイショ 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1200不 新冠町 A2−2〜B1 9 12頭8番2人 506kg 桑村真 55 1134(1.6)38.8 マコトゴ 2-2 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 ぽると A2−2〜B1 3 12頭4番3人 508kg 黒澤愛 54 1133(1.0)37.9 スティー 1-1 |
6.15 門別
1700良 えりも 一般牝馬オープン 11 11頭5番9人 518kg 桑村真 56 1546(2.9)44.1 ニーズヘ 2-2-2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
キョウワスプレンダ 牡7
プリンセスムスメ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
福岡隆史 協和牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1700良 サート A1〜A3 10 11頭6番11人 504kg 亀井洋 54 1531(3.0)38.6 マイネル 11-11-11-10 |
8.17 門別
1800重 新冠町 A2〜B1−1 6 7頭7番7人 508kg 中越琉 57 1580(4.6)40.1 トウキョ 7-7-7-7 |
8.2 門別
1700不 サトノ A2−2〜B1 7 8頭7番8人 510kg 黒澤愛 57 1483(1.6)38.8 フークク 8-8-8-8 |
7.19 門別
1800稍 北海道 A3〜B2−1 8 8頭8番7人 524kg 亀井洋 58 1585(2.9)4.1 サムズア 8-8-8-8 |
6.7 名古屋
1700重 アンド B 1特別 8 11頭6番7人 532kg 村上弘 56 1522(1.6)39.9 ファステ 11-11-11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
プリサイスエンド セン4
ツクバエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
中田和宏 有限会社中田牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 2 9頭7番4人 496kg 山本咲 55 1147(0.2)37.5 シロイス 8-6 |
8.31 門別
1200不 日高建 A1−2〜A3 4 10頭4番6人 496kg 山本咲 56 1126(1.2)36.1 スティー 9-8 |
4.19 大井
1800重 アーバ B2B3選定馬特別 5 9頭8番3人 519kg 笹川翼 57 1558(2.3)40.2 コラゾン 3-4-2-3 |
3.30 大井
1400稍 虎ノ門 B2 三選抜特別 5 16頭8番3人 521kg 吉井章 56 1282(1.1)37.6 アドマイ 15-16-16 |
3.7 大井
1400良 観音坂 B2B3 三一選抜特別 6 16頭7番4人 517kg 吉井章 57 1276(0.7)37.3 ハイパー 14-11-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
キズナ 牡5
グレンチェック 芦毛
(スターリングローズ)
藤本直弘 エイトカラーファームズ株式会社
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 1 9頭6番1人 520kg 亀井洋 54 1145(0.2)38.3 シンタロ 2-2 |
8.17 門別
1200重 レダ特 A2 2 7頭4番2人 512kg 亀井洋 56 1114(0.3)36.8 マルモリ 1-1 |
8.3 門別
1200重 JAび A4−2B1 1 9頭3番1人 514kg 亀井洋 56 1121(0.5)36.7 ビービー 1-1 |
7.14 門別
1200良 ホクレ B2〜B4−1 1 12頭2番2人 514kg 亀井洋 57 1144(0.2)38.7 グロリア 1-1 |
6.29 門別
1200不 セイウ B2〜B4−1 2 8頭1番1人 516kg 亀井洋 57 1127(0.1)37.5 スティー 4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
ヒラリータイザン 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
森田芳男 トモファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1200稍 しんひ 3歳オープン 1 8頭1番2人 498kg 阿部龍 56 1132(0.2)37.1 カツベン 3-3 |
8.16 門別
1200不 北海道 A4B1 2 11頭8番5人 498kg 阿部龍 55 1136(0.1)36.8 スティー 8-6 |
7.10 盛岡
1700稍 オパー 3歳 7 13頭9番3人 494kg 石川倭 56 1454(1.8)37.6 ウン 3-3-5-6 |
6.16 門別
2000不 北海優 3歳オープン 7 10頭1番9人 500kg 阿部龍 56 2100(3.2)41.4 シルトプ 7-6-6-7 |
5.17 門別
1700良 海鳥の A2−2〜B3−1 3 7頭6番3人 504kg 石川倭 54 1522(0.2)39.5 トウカイ 2-2-2-2 |
|
7 |
ロードカナロア 牝4
フレンチトースト 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1200稍 北海道 A4B1 4 12頭10番5人 460kg 五十冬 55 1143(0.5)38.7 ビービー 2-4 |
8.16 門別
1200不 北海道 A4B1 4 11頭4番2人 460kg 五十冬 55 1138(0.3)37.6 スティー 2-1 |
8.4 門別
1200重 タチア A1−2〜A4−1 7 11頭4番2人 466kg 五十冬 53 1132(0.8)38.7 ソルサリ 1-2 |
7.20 門別
1200不 新冠町 A2−2〜B1 4 12頭12番4人 464kg 五十冬 54 1123(0.5)37.9 マコトゴ 1-1 |
6.21 船橋
1200稍 マラカ B2B3選抜馬 11 11頭7番4人 472kg 矢野貴 55 1192(4.5)43.6 エウリデ 1-1-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡7
ステージワンスモア 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
林正夫 競優牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 4 9頭9番5人 494kg 井上俊 56 1151(0.6)38.9 シロイス 4-4 |
8.31 門別
1200不 日高建 A1−2〜A3 2 10頭2番9人 486kg 井上俊 56 1119(0.5)36.9 スティー 4-4 |
8.4 門別
1200重 タチア A1−2〜A4−1 8 11頭1番9人 492kg 井上俊 57 1137(1.3)37.8 ソルサリ 9-10 |
7.21 門別
1200重 JAバ A1A2−1 9 11頭3番11人 490kg 井上俊 55 1136(1.7)37.6 ヒラソー 5-7 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 ぽると A2−2〜B1 7 12頭11番12人 492kg 井上俊 57 1141(1.8)3.8 スティー 7-8 |
|
9 |
トゥザグローリー 牝5
メイショウアモーレ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)本城 絵笛牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 7 9頭8番8人 486kg 落合玄 55 1161(1.6)39.5 シロイス 5-5 |
8.18 門別
1200不 どんど A1−2〜A3 8 9頭8番8人 492kg 松井伸 55 1148(2.5)38.4 スティー 7-9 |
8.4 門別
1200重 タチア A1−2〜A4−1 10 11頭5番8人 492kg 松井伸 56 1143(1.9)3.9 ソルサリ 5-6 |
7.5 門別
1000稍 グラン 一般オープン 8 10頭8番10人 486kg 岩橋勇 54 1003(1.6)35.4 アザワク 9-10 |
6.23 門別
1600稍 楽天競 A1A2 8 8頭1番8人 496kg 吉原寛 54 1489(5.6)46.3 グリント 1-1-4-8 |
||
8 | 10 |
リオンディーズ 牡4
グッドファイト 青鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
(株)ディアマント 藤本ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.13 門別
1200良 エスケ A1−2〜A4−1 5 9頭5番2人 500kg 阿部龍 54 1153(0.8)38.5 シロイス 7-6 |
8.18 門別
1200不 どんど A1−2〜A3 3 9頭6番1人 506kg 阿部龍 55 1130(0.7)37.3 スティー 4-4 |
7.20 門別
1200不 新冠町 A2−2〜B1 1 12頭11番3人 506kg 宮崎光 56 1118(0.3)3.7 ハッピー 3-3 |
5.11 大井
1400良 B3 五 B3 五 2 10頭10番2人 490kg 真島大 56 1269(0.2)36.4 グレース 4-3-3 |
4.19 大井
1600重 春雷賞 B3 一三選抜特別 7 16頭14番4人 489kg 真島大 56 1423(1.4)39.8 キラカイ 7-6-8-8 |
|
11 |
ローエングリン 牝6
ネフェルメモリー 栗毛
(アジュディケーティング)
木谷ツヤ フジワラフアーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
6.2 門別
1200重 寿都町 A1〜A4−1 8 8頭2番7人 450kg 小野楓 54 1158(3.8)39.8 ヒラソー 5-7 |
5.19 門別
1200稍 北海道 A1A2−1 8 9頭6番5人 452kg 松井伸 54 1167(2.0)39.9 グレイト 4-4 |
4.20 門別
1200良 アドマ A1〜A3−1 7 11頭2番6人 446kg 松井伸 55 1160(1.1)38.7 スティー 11-11 |
3.9 大井
1200良 ニュー B1B2 二四 4 16頭7番16人 446kg 川島正 53 1132(0.4)37.1 ギシギシ 13-13 |
2.11 大井
1200不 B2 四 B2 四 7 15頭8番11人 454kg 川島正 54 1132(1.1)38.1 ギシギシ 2-3 |