[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-14 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ダノンバラード 牝2
ディーズハイビガー 鹿毛
(アグネスデジタル)
菊地博 加野牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭9番6人 442kg 中越琉 54 1020(1.1)37.4 カツゲキ 8-8 |
8.4 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番7人 442kg 中越琉 54 1027(1.8)37.8 ニシケン 6-7 |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭10番11人 446kg 小野楓 54 1161(2.5)39.9 バルーン 4-4 |
6.29 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭4番7人 440kg 五十冬 54 1038(2.6)39.6 ワラ 4-7 |
5.19 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 11 11頭1番4人 442kg 宮崎光 54 1148(4.6)44.4 ラビアー 3-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
デクラレーションオブウォ 牡2
レディーロックフォード 鹿毛
(InvincibleSpirit)
上山浩司 三石川上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭1番8人 448kg 落合玄 54 1042(1.3)39.7 カラフル 1-1 |
7.26 門別
1000良 日高町 2歳未勝利 7 7頭3番4人 448kg 桑村真 54 1045(1.9)39.7 エムティ 5-6 |
7.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 6頭5番5人 450kg 桑村真 54 1036(1.6)38.7 リュウノ 3-3 |
6.29 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭4番5人 458kg 桑村真 54 1035(3.1)39.5 デステー 3-3 |
||
3 | 3 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝2
タイセイクインス 青毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
廣田優生 柏木一則
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭8番3人 390kg 桑村真 54 1016(0.2)37.7 ラスター 3-2 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭8番3人 398kg 桑村真 54 1024(1.3)38.1 スピード 3-2 |
7.27 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 8頭3番3人 404kg 桑村真 54 1037(2.3)39.5 スマイリ 3-3 |
|||
4 | 4 |
マクフィ 牡2
ゴールデンターキン 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
西森功 宝寄山拓樹
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭5番10人 380kg 高野誠 54 1031(1.7)37.5 ラスター 8-7 |
8.3 門別
1000重 「びら 2歳未勝利 8 10頭1番10人 376kg 桑村真 54 1033(2.3)37.9 エイシン 5-5 |
7.6 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭10番9人 384kg 岩橋勇 54 1419(3.9)42.7 フィアス 10-10-10-11 |
6.1 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭4番6人 390kg 五十冬 54 1045(4.1)39.6 プルタオ 8-8 |
||
5 | 5 |
ビーチパトロール 牝2
アルテミシア 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
石川兼吾 岡田スタツド
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭3番2人 446kg 阿部龍 54 1040(1.7)39.4 ジージー 3-3 |
8.10 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭2番3人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1025(0.9)38.3 ジョルジ 2-1 |
||||
6 |
トゥザグローリー 牡2
コスモメソッド 青鹿毛
(ヴィクトワールピサ)
和田博美 山口義彦
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭9番2人 500kg 石川倭 54 1028(1.5)39.3 リアルミ 2-1 |
||||||
6 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
サクラシエラ 鹿毛
(マイネルラヴ)
今朝光 王蔵牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭7番6人 474kg 服部茂 54 1015(0.1)37.8 ラスター 1-1 |
8.18 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭4番7人 470kg 服部茂 54 1025(1.6)3.9 カツゲキ 2-3 |
8.4 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭12番8人 474kg 服部茂 54 1033(2.4)39.7 ニシケン 3-2 |
7.21 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 8頭5番7人 474kg 服部茂 54 1116(3.3)41.7 ハシレヨ 3-3 |
||
8 |
ディーマジェスティ 牝2
ジャストトゥートゥー 栗毛
(InExcess)
田中晴夫 佐竹学
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 11 11頭1番11人 410kg 亀井洋 54 1040(2.9)38.9 ラファル 8-8 |
7.27 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 8頭6番8人 410kg 亀井洋 54 1030(2.7)37.7 インプロ 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 9頭9番7人 408kg 小野楓 54 1053(2.7)40.3 メイドイ 5-5 |
||||
7 | 9 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
グレースシャンティ 鹿毛
(ダノンシャンティ)
藤本直弘 藤本直弘
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭9番8人 440kg 松井伸 54 1039(3.0)39.7 ヴェール 5-6 |
|||||
10 |
ビーチパトロール 牝2
エイシンルンディー 青鹿毛
(ゴールドヘイロー)
中村敏明 城地牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭4番7人 412kg 落合玄 54 1033(1.9)37.8 ラスター 7-8 |
8.16 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭9番7人 406kg 落合玄 54 1033(1.7)38.3 サムシン 6-6 |
8.4 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭2番10人 414kg 落合玄 54 1039(3.0)38.1 ニシケン 9-10 |
7.21 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭2番12人 416kg 落合玄 54 1037(3.2)37.8 サルトア 11-11 |
7.5 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 11頭10番10人 414kg 落合玄 54 1040(3.2)38.6 サザンレ 8-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
タリスマニック 牝2
エイシンジルコン 青鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭5番9人 408kg 井上俊 54 1020(0.9)3.8 ラファル 1-1 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭10番10人 406kg 岩橋勇 54 1031(1.6)39.9 ナイトホ 1-1 |
6.23 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭1番7人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1051(3.4)40.8 ダンスト 5-5 |
|||
12 |
レーヴミストラル 牝2
ウイングパラダイス 黒鹿毛
(メイショウサムソン)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.1 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭1番4人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(1.6)39.3 ラスター 1-2 |
7.20 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番4人 428kg 桑村真 54 1078(1.0)37.8 トーケン 4-4 |
7.7 門別
1700稍 夏いち 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番9人 442kg 桑村真 54 1539(2.0)43.1 ルーンフ 7-7-6-5 |
6.9 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭9番11人 438kg 桑村真 54 1038(1.2)38.8 ラブリプ 9-9 |
5.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 11頭8番10人 436kg 松井伸 54 1050(1.9)40.1 マサノチ 10-10 |