[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-09-08 門別7R ペンタス特別 C2−2C3−1 ダート1000m 晴 良 17:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
ホクラニミサ 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
嶋田賢 服部牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.16 門別
1000不 トウシ C3−2C4−1 1 10頭8番1人 506kg 服部茂 56 1001(0.2)3.6 リワード 4-4 |
8.2 門別
1200不 姥神大 C3−3C4−1 3 12頭4番1人 506kg 服部茂 56 1140(1.0)38.2 ラッパラ 4-4 |
7.6 門別
1200稍 おいで C4−2 3 7頭3番1人 496kg 服部茂 56 1141(0.1)38.1 コネイブ 3-3 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 はぼろ C4−2 3 12頭3番1人 502kg 服部茂 56 1157(0.4)4.0 ブライダ 1-1 |
5.18 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 1 6頭4番1人 500kg 服部茂 56 1157(0.1)37.8 セキテイ 2-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
タイセイレジェンド 牝3
クラフィンライデン 鹿毛
(ワカオライデン)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1200良 カスミ C2−2C3−1 4 8頭7番5人 508kg 黒澤愛 54 1140(0.6)37.9 ジークリ 4-4 |
7.13 門別
1200良 ヤマユ C2−2 8 12頭1番2人 510kg 宮崎光 54 1166(1.4)39.6 ハッピー 5-5 |
6.22 門別
1000良 エゴノ C3−2C4−1 1 8頭8番1人 512kg 宮崎光 54 1023(0.1)37.7 ペルセポ 2-3 |
11.2 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳オープン 2 11頭9番6人 496kg 井上俊 54 1135(0.2)38.2 アンティ 3-2 |
10.19 門別
1200不 トルマ 2歳オープン 3 8頭2番4人 498kg 井上俊 54 1133(0.5)37.8 クラサー 3-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
セレスハント セン3
ピンクガーベラ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
組)サンデーヒルズ 株式会社サンデーヒルズ
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200不 SPA C2−2C3−1 5 9頭9番3人 456kg 桑村真 56 1139(2.5)39.2 ジランド 2-2 |
7.21 門別
1000重 岩清水 C4−2 1 9頭7番1人 454kg 桑村真 56 1010(0.3)37.3 ウェブタ 2-2 |
6.28 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭3番4人 456kg 桑村真 56 1006(0.6)37.1 リーディ 1-1 |
5.26 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 9頭7番1人 458kg 桑村真 56 1179(1.4)40.9 ウインフ 4-3 |
5.5 門別
1000良 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 7頭5番1人 452kg 桑村真 56 1036(0.4)38.3 フォルリ 4-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
シェイクザバーレイ 牝4
グレースシャンティ 芦毛
(ダノンシャンティ)
三田正眞 見上牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1000良 111 C2−2C3−1 6 9頭9番6人 412kg 中越琉 54 1025(0.8)36.7 ソングオ 9-9 |
8.10 門別
1000不 オミナ C2−2C3−1 6 9頭3番9人 414kg 中越琉 54 1018(0.4)36.9 ラシャト 6-7 |
7.28 門別
1000良 室蘭市 C3−2 9 10頭5番7人 422kg 若杉朝 51 1022(1.1)37.8 ポアゾン 5-5 |
7.14 門別
1000良 アベリ C2−3C3−1 8 11頭2番11人 424kg 山本咲 54 1030(0.9)38.4 ピエール 4-5 |
6.30 門別
1000不 ナンテ C2−2C3−1 11 12頭10番11人 430kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(1.5)37.8 マドンナ 4-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
マクフィ 牝4
シードオブハピネス 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
千葉津 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 オミナ C2−2C3−1 2 9頭7番5人 420kg 阿部龍 54 1014(0.0)36.7 ラシャト 6-6 |
7.26 門別
1000良 日高町 C2−2C3−1 7 8頭1番3人 414kg 桑村真 54 1032(2.9)38.8 メイショ 5-7 |
7.5 門別
1000稍 キンロ C3−2C4−1 1 12頭7番4人 416kg 服部茂 54 1010(0.1)37.2 ラグドー 2-1 |
6.9 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 7頭7番2人 416kg 桑村真 54 1036(1.0)39.2 マリアハ 2-2 |
5.19 門別
1000稍 AIR C4−2 2 7頭5番1人 412kg 桑村真 54 1038(0.2)38.7 ハッピー 1-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
トキノナスティア 黒鹿毛
(ニューイングランド)
河本義弘 川島牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1000良 111 C2−2C3−1 7 9頭2番5人 464kg 山本咲 56 1028(1.1)37.8 ソングオ 6-5 |
8.10 門別
1000不 オミナ C2−2C3−1 8 9頭1番4人 462kg 山本咲 56 1025(1.1)37.1 ラシャト 9-7 |
7.26 門別
1000良 日高町 C2−2C3−1 出走取消 8頭3番0人 0kg 宮崎光 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.14 門別
1000良 アベリ C2−3C3−1 2 11頭1番6人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1021(0.0)37.2 ピエール 6-6 |
6.30 門別
1000不 ナンテ C2−2C3−1 3 12頭8番5人 472kg 山本咲 56 1010(0.7)35.9 マドンナ 11-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ミッキーアイル 牝3
アルピナブルー 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
HimRockRac タバタファーム
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
8.30 門別
1000稍 オロマ C3−2C4−1 1 8頭4番3人 432kg 松井伸 54 1015(0.3)37.4 グッドフ 3-3 |
8.18 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 1 11頭9番3人 434kg 桑村真 54 1005(0.2)36.4 ビービー 2-2 |
8.3 門別
1000重 平取和 C4−3 3 7頭3番4人 436kg 桑村真 54 1010(0.6)37.6 クリノス 3-3 |
7.21 門別
1000重 三石蓬 C4−3 4 11頭5番4人 440kg 石堂響 54 1015(0.7)36.7 ミスナン 6-5 |
6.18 J函館
1200 3歳未勝利 13 16頭8番10人 412kg 齋藤新 54 1110(1.4)36.8 ドロップ 3-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
ロードカナロア 牡4
リュラ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
大野春男 ノーザンファーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1000良 111 C2−2C3−1 8 9頭4番7人 488kg 若杉朝 53 1032(1.5)38.2 ソングオ 5-5 |
8.4 名古屋
920良 C9組 C 9 10 11頭1番6人 497kg 岡部誠 56 596(1.9)39.6 スターオ 4-5 |
7.21 名古屋
920良 C9組 C 9 10 11頭11番2人 502kg 岡部誠 56 583(1.6)38.4 ケルンク 4-4 |
6.23 名古屋
920重 C8組 C 8 10 12頭1番2人 495kg 岡部誠 56 577(1.8)37.9 ボンヤリ 3-4 |
6.9 名古屋
920稍 C8組 C 8 5 12頭3番2人 494kg 岡部誠 56 576(1.3)37.7 タンキエ 4-3 |