[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-31 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 雨 不 14:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クラグオー 牝2
エーシンラピッド 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭5番4人 464kg 落合玄 54 1521(2.4)43.2 ワールド 1-1-1-2 |
7.21 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭9番4人 464kg 落合玄 54 1514(2.4)40.9 コンテパ 2-2-2-3 |
7.7 門別
1700稍 夏いち 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番2人 470kg 落合玄 54 1530(1.1)42.8 ルーンフ 3-4-4-1 |
6.15 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭11番4人 472kg 落合玄 54 1182(2.4)41.8 コンチト 6-6 |
5.18 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭5番1人 458kg 小野楓 54 1176(1.0)40.5 ラビュリ 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡2
ビッグスマイル 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭9番7人 440kg 中越琉 54 1146(1.0)38.4 ツネノフ 7-5 |
8.3 門別
1100重 びらと 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番11人 446kg 中越琉 54 1089(1.8)38.2 ボルドー 9-8 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭4番6人 438kg 五十冬 54 1186(2.4)42.5 パレルモ 2-2 |
5.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭6番5人 420kg 阪野学 54 1052(2.3)40.2 エアポー 4-3 |
||
3 | 3 |
コパノリッキー 牡2
スターインパルス 栗毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
坂本順子 藤川フアーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭2番1人 474kg 桑村真 54 1171(1.7)41.6 シャイニ 2-2 |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭5番1人 476kg 桑村真 54 1138(0.2)3.8 バルーン 1-1 |
7.6 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭1番1人 474kg 桑村真 54 1030(1.2)38.9 ピースト 1-1 |
|||
4 | 4 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
フルオブスターズ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
村田繁實 村田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭7番5人 454kg 服部茂 54 1144(0.8)38.8 ツネノフ 2-3 |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭8番5人 458kg 服部茂 54 1159(0.6)39.2 イグアス 8-3 |
7.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭2番8人 456kg 石堂響 54 1183(1.1)4.2 マナブラ 2-2 |
6.2 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 10頭9番3人 452kg 桑村真 54 1096(0.6)39.2 シンプリ 6-2 |
||
5 | 5 |
ディープブリランテ 牡2
オリヅル 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭7番11人 488kg 亀井洋 54 1095(2.4)38.8 ロッソナ 10-8 |
|||||
6 | 6 |
ディープスカイ 牝2
ドリームマイウエイ 黒鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
高橋和磨 堂島牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭2番7人 448kg 井上俊 54 1093(2.1)37.9 ナチュラ 8-7 |
7.26 門別
1100良 旧日高 2歳未勝利 5 9頭9番8人 450kg 井上俊 54 1093(2.0)38.5 プリンセ 7-8 |
7.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番6人 454kg 井上俊 54 1046(1.7)3.9 バクレツ 6-5 |
6.30 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭3番6人 452kg 井上俊 54 1026(1.0)37.6 パープル 6-6 |
6.8 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 9頭8番7人 452kg 小野楓 54 1055(1.8)4.0 リコーグ 9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
エイシンローリン 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
平井克彦 栄進牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭8番1人 440kg 落合玄 54 1022(0.6)37.7 ジョルジ 5-5 |
|||||
8 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
クラローザ 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭3番8人 482kg 山本咲 54 1145(0.9)38.1 ツネノフ 7-7 |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭8番7人 484kg 宮崎光 54 1168(1.4)39.9 シャイニ 7-8 |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭12番10人 472kg 山本咲 54 1174(3.8)4.0 バルーン 12-12 |
7.5 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭1番5人 488kg 山本咲 54 1092(1.7)38.5 キモンア 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭9番12人 484kg 山本咲 54 1181(2.6)4.1 シーサー 9-10 |
||
8 | 9 |
タニノギムレット 牡2
サクラエミネント 鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.17 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭8番8人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1090(1.8)3.7 ナチュラ 11-11 |
8.3 門別
1100重 びらと 2歳未勝利 8 12頭12番8人 432kg 阿部龍 54 1093(2.2)38.5 ボルドー 10-10 |
7.20 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番3人 428kg 石川倭 54 1082(1.4)37.5 トーケン 10-7 |
7.6 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭3番4人 432kg 石川倭 54 1031(1.2)37.1 ウィンチ 10-10 |
6.8 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 12頭12番4人 424kg 石川倭 54 1184(1.9)40.9 ハートオ 4-5 |
|
10 |
ワールドエース 牡2
エバレット 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
清水弘美 神垣道弘
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.18 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭5番2人 464kg 松井伸 54 1151(1.5)3.9 ツネノフ 5-5 |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭6番3人 472kg 石川倭 54 1159(0.5)39.2 シャイニ 5-5 |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番4人 472kg 石川倭 54 1148(1.2)38.2 バルーン 7-6 |
6.30 門別
1100不 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭1番6人 470kg 石川倭 54 1072(1.5)3.7 ピエール 6-5 |