[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-18 門別2R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 雨 重 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牡2
ジャネットハウス 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
田村章 原弘之
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭8番11人 412kg 阪野学 54 1036(2.7)37.4 ニシケン 11-11 |
7.19 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭3番5人 414kg 服部茂 54 1034(2.6)38.6 パクスロ 5-6 |
6.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭9番11人 410kg 松井伸 54 1049(2.3)39.7 レスプレ 9-9 |
5.31 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭9番6人 414kg 服部茂 54 1034(1.8)3.9 ミトノシ 3-3 |
5.17 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭4番8人 410kg 服部茂 54 1048(1.7)39.8 シャンパ 2-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
バゴ 牝2
ダンツスウィフト 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
松岡研司 加藤重治
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.2 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭8番2人 464kg 小野楓 54 1092(1.0)3.9 ブルーミ 3-3 |
7.19 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭6番3人 466kg 小野楓 54 1090(1.6)39.7 リレーシ 4-3 |
7.5 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭3番7人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1162(2.8)38.9 プロタゴ 8-8 |
6.9 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭6番3人 458kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.8)38.9 ラブリプ 5-5 |
5.26 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 11頭9番3人 462kg 服部茂 54 1042(0.5)40.9 アンジュ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
クラローザ 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 9頭8番7人 484kg 宮崎光 54 1168(1.4)39.9 シャイニ 7-8 |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭12番10人 472kg 山本咲 54 1174(3.8)4.0 バルーン 12-12 |
7.5 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭1番5人 488kg 山本咲 54 1092(1.7)38.5 キモンア 7-7 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭9番12人 484kg 山本咲 54 1181(2.6)4.1 シーサー 9-10 |
5.31 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭6番10人 474kg 宮崎光 54 1574(4.3)43.6 グロリア 9-10-9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
リアルインパクト 牡2
ドルフィンルージュ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(株)本城 諏訪牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭4番2人 510kg 五十冬 54 1156(0.3)38.9 イグアス 7-5 |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番6人 506kg 五十冬 54 1145(0.9)37.5 バルーン 8-8 |
7.7 門別
1700稍 夏いち 2歳未勝利 10 12頭4番3人 512kg 五十冬 54 1548(2.9)44.8 ルーンフ 1-2-2-4 |
6.16 門別
1700不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭10番9人 518kg 五十冬 54 1523(1.9)42.1 タイガー 6-4-5-4 |
5.26 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭5番4人 510kg 五十冬 54 1119(2.8)40.5 ベルピッ 8-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牡2
エバレット 鹿毛
(ヴァーミリアン)
清水弘美 神垣道弘
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭6番3人 472kg 石川倭 54 1159(0.5)39.2 シャイニ 5-5 |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番4人 472kg 石川倭 54 1148(1.2)38.2 バルーン 7-6 |
6.30 門別
1100不 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭1番6人 470kg 石川倭 54 1072(1.5)3.7 ピエール 6-5 |
|||
6 | 6 |
ポアゾンブラック 牡2
バカニシナイデヨ 黒鹿毛
(チーフベアハート)
須田靖之 若林順一
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭9番4人 468kg 落合玄 54 1168(1.4)41.1 シャイニ 4-4 |
7.13 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭7番3人 464kg 落合玄 54 1110(1.5)39.9 ティーズ 9-8 |
6.29 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭3番3人 466kg 落合玄 54 1033(2.9)39.6 デステー 2-2 |
|||
7 | 7 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
フルオブスターズ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
村田繁實 村田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭8番5人 458kg 服部茂 54 1159(0.6)39.2 イグアス 8-3 |
7.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭2番8人 456kg 石堂響 54 1183(1.1)4.2 マナブラ 2-2 |
6.2 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 10頭9番3人 452kg 桑村真 54 1096(0.6)39.2 シンプリ 6-2 |
|||
8 |
サトノクラウン 牡2
バイタルスタイル 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
組)SRT 矢野牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1000重 平取中 2歳未勝利 3 9頭4番2人 508kg 井上俊 54 1022(0.6)3.8 ネロブル 5-4 |
7.21 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭12番3人 512kg 井上俊 54 1028(2.3)38.7 サルトア 4-4 |
7.6 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭8番4人 508kg 井上俊 54 1035(1.7)39.4 ピースト 2-2 |
||||
8 | 9 |
ヘニーヒューズ 牡2
ビッグスマイル 栗毛
(タニノギムレット)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1100重 びらと 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番11人 446kg 中越琉 54 1089(1.8)38.2 ボルドー 9-8 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 12頭4番6人 438kg 五十冬 54 1186(2.4)42.5 パレルモ 2-2 |
5.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭6番5人 420kg 阪野学 54 1052(2.3)40.2 エアポー 4-3 |
|||
10 |
プレティオラス 牡2
オルレアン 栗毛
(アフリート)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.3 門別
1700重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭6番8人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1522(2.4)40.2 アンディ 7-7-7-7 |
7.21 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭2番7人 456kg 石川倭 54 1522(3.2)39.8 コンテパ 6-6-6-8 |
6.28 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭8番2人 456kg 井上俊 54 1098(1.4)39.4 イカリ 9-9 |
6.9 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭4番4人 454kg 石川倭 54 1114(1.1)39.7 コスモイ 7-6 |