[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-08-04 門別4R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 曇 重 16:10発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ケープブランコ 牝2
カイテキセレブ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.5 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番10人 478kg 阪野学 54 1037(3.2)3.8 バシュラ 10-10 |
6.23 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 8 9頭3番8人 484kg 阪野学 54 1063(4.6)41.4 ダンスト 7-7 |
||||
2 | 2 |
ストロングリターン 牝2
リノマカナ 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
谷岡康成 谷岡牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭8番5人 494kg 石川倭 54 1107(1.0)39.1 ユーアオ 9-8 |
|||||
3 | 3 |
ディーマジェスティ 牡2
レッドジュディス 栗毛
(NewApproach)
嶋田賢 大道牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番1人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1094(1.0)4.0 イカリ 2-2 |
6.15 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭12番3人 444kg 岩橋勇 54 1198(4.0)42.6 コンチト 9-8 |
5.18 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 10頭10番3人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1176(1.1)40.7 フクノユ 3-3 |
|||
4 | 4 |
リアルインパクト 牡2
ドルフィンルージュ 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
(株)本城 諏訪牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番6人 506kg 五十冬 54 1145(0.9)37.5 バルーン 8-8 |
7.7 門別
1700稍 夏いち 2歳未勝利 10 12頭4番3人 512kg 五十冬 54 1548(2.9)44.8 ルーンフ 1-2-2-4 |
6.16 門別
1700不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭10番9人 518kg 五十冬 54 1523(1.9)42.1 タイガー 6-4-5-4 |
5.26 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭5番4人 510kg 五十冬 54 1119(2.8)40.5 ベルピッ 8-6 |
||
5 | 5 |
ベストウォーリア 牝2
レディストレイツ 鹿毛
(Montjeu)
(有)ユートピア牧場 田中スタッド
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.19 門別
1100稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭1番6人 470kg 桑村真 54 1107(3.3)41.8 リレーシ 1-1 |
6.16 門別
1200不 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭7番6人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1186(4.1)41.8 アベニン 6-9 |
3.21 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 9 競走中止 9頭5番1人 463kg 丸野勝 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
3.6 名古屋
1400 サラ3 3歳 9 2 8頭2番3人 459kg 丸野勝 54 1329(0.3)41.1 ヒロノク 2-2-2-2 |
2.21 名古屋
800 サラ3 3歳 6 3 9頭1番5人 461kg 丸野勝 54 504(1.0)36.6 ハンドフ 2-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
アメリカンペイトリオット 牝2
シャイニングスルー 黒鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
大泉勉 ヴェルサイユファーム株式会社
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
7.20 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭9番2人 464kg 松井伸 54 1145(0.9)38.1 バルーン 5-4 |
7.7 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 3 8頭6番1人 468kg 松井伸 54 1024(0.2)37.5 リュウノ 4-5 |
||||
7 | 7 |
ジャスタウェイ 牡2
アフゼブル 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
山下勇 オカモトファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭10番6人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1181(0.9)40.6 マナブラ 6-7 |
6.23 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 12頭4番6人 450kg 落合玄 54 1169(1.4)39.6 シーサー 11-11 |
6.1 門別
1100不 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭6番8人 440kg 落合玄 54 1079(1.7)37.3 エイシン 8-8 |
|||
8 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
フルオブスターズ 鹿毛
(エンパイアメーカー)
村田繁實 村田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭2番8人 456kg 石堂響 54 1183(1.1)4.2 マナブラ 2-2 |
6.2 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 10頭9番3人 452kg 桑村真 54 1096(0.6)39.2 シンプリ 6-2 |
|||||
8 | 9 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝2
ワルツ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
林正夫 北光牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭5番11人 426kg 中越琉 54 1028(2.3)35.5 サルトア 12-12 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 浦河の 2歳未勝利 6 8頭1番4人 432kg 山本咲 54 1038(2.1)37.7 ミオソフ 6-6 |
6.22 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 11 12頭11番9人 430kg 落合玄 54 1189(4.0)41.1 サワヤカ 10-11 |
6.2 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 6 11頭3番8人 422kg 山本咲 54 1032(2.2)37.5 ラブミー 8-9 |
||
10 |
シャンハイボビー 牝2
ミュゼミランダ 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
下屋敷牧夫 元道牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
7.20 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭8番8人 442kg 井上俊 54 1102(3.4)39.1 トーケン 12-12 |
6.29 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番4人 448kg 井上俊 54 1033(2.9)38.8 デステー 6-7 |