[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-07-12 門別11R 新ひだか夏まつり特別 B4−2C1−1 ダート1200m 曇 良 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牡6
タイキシフォン 芦毛
(RedRansom)
熊谷貴之 パカパカファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1200良 ハクチ B3−2〜C1−1 6 8頭4番7人 522kg 小野楓 55 1164(1.8)39.1 ミユキダ 7-6 |
5.12 門別
1200良 シャク B3−2〜C1−1 5 10頭10番7人 520kg 小野楓 55 1162(1.3)39.9 スティー 5-4 |
4.27 門別
1200良 ディス C1−2C2−1 4 10頭5番4人 528kg 服部茂 56 1166(0.3)38.9 アンテレ 7-5 |
4.13 門別
1200良 すぱっ B3−2〜C1−1 11 11頭10番8人 526kg 岩橋勇 55 1186(2.7)40.8 シメイ 7-9 |
10.28 門別
1200重 ゴール B4C1−1 2 12頭2番5人 530kg 小野楓 57 1133(0.3)36.8 ガウナエ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダノンシャンティ 牡9
クレヴァリー 鹿毛
(Danzig)
竹下浩一 ノーザンファーム
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200不 ハマナ B4−2C1−1 5 9頭8番7人 520kg 石堂響 56 1140(1.8)38.2 グロリア 7-7 |
6.9 門別
1200良 登別 B3−2B4 6 7頭1番6人 524kg 阪野学 56 1166(1.4)37.9 シロイス 7-7 |
5.26 門別
1200良 オオデ C1−2C2−1 3 12頭11番5人 526kg 阪野学 56 1162(0.5)40.4 スティー 3-4 |
5.12 門別
1200良 シャク B3−2〜C1−1 6 10頭3番3人 530kg 阪野学 55 1164(1.5)39.6 スティー 6-6 |
4.27 門別
1200良 ディス C1−2C2−1 1 10頭8番7人 528kg 阪野学 56 1163(0.2)39.2 エクスタ 5-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
サトノアラジン 牡3
スズカクエーサー 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
西森功 赤石牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1200良 イスラ C2−2C3−1 1 7頭4番3人 472kg 宮崎光 56 1156(0.6)39.9 アルバト 3-1 |
5.3 門別
1200良 羊のま C2−2C3−1 3 7頭7番1人 466kg 宮崎光 56 1178(0.3)40.5 ジャスパ 1-1 |
4.13 門別
1700良 ヤエヤ C1−2C2−1 5 6頭6番3人 464kg 宮崎光 56 1559(3.5)45.2 ルミナス 4-4-3-4 |
2.13 J東京
1800 3歳未勝利 11 16頭5番6人 456kg 武 豊 56 1493(2.0)3.6 ローシャ 8-7-7 |
1.22 J中山
2000 3歳未勝利 4 14頭10番3人 456kg 武士友 56 2033(0.6)36.2 エンギダ 10-8-7-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
ロージズインメイ 牡6
チャオプラヤ 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
組)G.G.G.Mホ オリエント牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200不 ハマナ B4−2C1−1 8 9頭3番9人 504kg 黒澤愛 56 1149(2.7)38.9 グロリア 7-8 |
5.25 門別
1200良 月形町 B3−2〜C1−1 4 7頭7番5人 506kg 服部茂 56 1168(1.1)39.2 シロイス 4-4 |
4.28 門別
1200良 ソメイ B3−2〜C1−1 5 7頭6番4人 514kg 服部茂 56 1176(1.3)39.3 ヤマノプ 4-3 |
4.14 門別
1200良 マテラ B3−2〜C1−1 2 7頭7番5人 514kg 服部茂 55 1162(0.3)38.9 トミケン 4-5 |
11.2 門別
1200重 ドレフ B2B3 4 12頭5番9人 506kg 服部茂 56 1137(1.9)36.8 スカイト 8-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
リーチザクラウン 牝6
ワールドパンダ 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
土橋昭 田原安田牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200不 匠の味 B4−2C1−1 3 9頭6番5人 466kg 五十冬 54 1137(0.4)3.8 サクラフ 3-3 |
6.8 門別
1200良 秩父別 C1C2−1 4 9頭4番6人 464kg 石川倭 54 1167(1.1)4.0 ラストト 2-2 |
5.25 門別
1000良 ウツギ C1−2C2−1 6 8頭7番6人 466kg 石川倭 54 1037(1.1)38.1 リワード 6-7 |
5.11 門別
1200良 登別・ C1−2C2−1 6 7頭5番6人 460kg 五十冬 54 1163(1.9)38.8 シロイス 6-7 |
4.27 門別
1200良 ディス C1−2C2−1 8 10頭1番8人 458kg 五十冬 54 1173(1.0)38.2 アンテレ 10-10 |
|
6 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牝5
シンワロバリー 黒鹿毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
(有)本桐牧場 本桐牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200不 ハマナ B4−2C1−1 7 9頭5番8人 478kg 服部茂 54 1149(2.7)38.6 グロリア 9-9 |
6.9 門別
1200良 登別 B3−2B4 5 7頭3番5人 476kg 服部茂 54 1165(1.3)38.3 シロイス 6-6 |
5.12 門別
1200良 シャク B3−2〜C1−1 4 10頭4番9人 470kg 服部茂 54 1160(1.1)3.9 スティー 8-6 |
4.28 門別
1200良 福島町 B3−2〜C1−1 5 7頭1番4人 468kg 服部茂 53 1175(0.9)38.3 ビービー 6-5 |
4.13 門別
1200良 すぱっ B3−2〜C1−1 4 11頭1番10人 464kg 服部茂 53 1172(1.3)39.1 シメイ 10-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
HolyRomanE 牡4
Allegrina 鹿毛
(Barathea)
ゴドルフィン MissElaineMarieSm
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1800不 キセキ B2〜B4−1 9 11頭9番1人 482kg 落合玄 56 1558(1.8)41.3 ロドルフ 2-2-2-2 |
5.26 門別
1700良 DEN B3−2〜C1−1 2 10頭3番1人 486kg 落合玄 56 1519(0.2)39.8 スティー 1-1-1-1 |
5.11 門別
1700良 ヤマブ C1−2C2−1 1 6頭3番1人 490kg 落合玄 56 1503(0.6)39.9 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 門別
1600良 エゾヤ C1−2C2−1 2 7頭2番1人 488kg 落合玄 56 1451(0.0)4.1 アトムア 3-3-3-1 |
4.13 門別
1700良 ヤエヤ C1−2C2−1 1 6頭2番1人 490kg 落合玄 56 1524(0.3)4.2 アトムア 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牡3
シルクプロミス 鹿毛
(マヤノトップガン)
北所拓也 ラツキー牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200不 ハマナ B4−2C1−1 3 9頭2番5人 516kg 若杉朝 53 1139(1.7)38.6 グロリア 5-5 |
5.31 門別
1200不 クレマ C2−2C3−1 1 11頭10番3人 506kg 若杉朝 53 1144(0.6)37.6 マヤノシ 7-7 |
5.17 門別
1200良 ルピナ C2−2C3−1 3 8頭4番2人 518kg 石川倭 56 1169(2.6)39.5 ヴァンヌ 4-4 |
4.7 川崎
1400重 レイン 3歳 4 7 12頭6番3人 517kg 山林信 56 1328(1.4)40.3 ゴールデ 12-12-8-6 |
2.28 川崎
1400良 ニュー 3歳未受賞未出走選定馬 1 11頭5番2人 509kg 中越琉 56 1341(0.6)39.9 ドリーム 10-10-4-4 |
||
7 | 9 |
ワールドエース 牡4
カリビアンロマンス 鹿毛
(コマンズ)
(有)坂東牧場 坂東牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1700不 アヤメ B4−2C1−1 4 12頭5番1人 580kg 桑村真 56 1488(0.7)39.5 アースフ 4-5-5-4 |
6.8 門別
1600良 コマク C1C2−1 1 8頭1番3人 592kg 桑村真 56 1446(0.3)41.1 パワース 2-3-2-2 |
5.11 門別
1700良 ヤマブ C1−2C2−1 2 6頭6番2人 586kg 桑村真 56 1509(0.6)39.7 ルミナス 4-3-3-2 |
4.27 門別
1600良 エゾヤ C1−2C2−1 4 7頭3番2人 592kg 桑村真 56 1457(0.6)41.4 アトムア 6-5-6-3 |
4.14 門別
1200良 リーデ C2−2C3−1 1 7頭6番1人 590kg 落合玄 56 1153(1.0)38.6 シェーン 2-1 |
|
10 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝4
サクラプレジール 黒鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
(株)さくらコマース 谷岡スタット
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.28 門別
1200不 匠の味 B4−2C1−1 1 9頭1番1人 542kg 阿部龍 54 1133(0.2)37.2 スティー 6-3 |
6.9 門別
1200良 カルミ C2−2C3−1 1 7頭2番1人 540kg 阿部龍 54 1151(0.0)39.2 ディーズ 1-1 |
5.19 門別
1200稍 空港ア C3−2C4−1 1 8頭4番1人 538kg 阿部龍 54 1151(1.5)3.9 スズロビ 2-1 |
5.5 門別
1200良 なかし C4−2 1 9頭7番1人 538kg 阿部龍 54 1164(1.1)39.8 エースオ 2-1 |
4.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 1 8頭1番2人 538kg 阿部龍 54 1019(0.8)37.2 マーベラ 2-1 |
||
8 | 11 |
スマートファルコン 牡5
ナイストレビアン 鹿毛
(ノーザンテースト)
(有)辻牧場 大栄牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1200良 秩父別 C1C2−1 1 9頭3番1人 546kg 落合玄 56 1156(0.5)3.8 フーラリ 7-6 |
4.27 門別
1200良 ディス C1−2C2−1 6 10頭10番1人 540kg 落合玄 56 1170(0.7)39.9 アンテレ 4-2 |
4.13 門別
1200良 日高町 C1−2C2−1 1 12頭10番2人 544kg 落合玄 56 1159(0.6)39.1 モウカッ 4-1 |
10.12 門別
1200不 北海道 C1−2 8 11頭3番1人 542kg 落合玄 56 1145(0.5)37.6 ツルマキ 1-1 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 新冠町 C1−2 11 12頭4番2人 542kg 落合玄 56 1185(4.2)42.9 ガウナエ 2-2 |
|
12 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牡4
ライジングクロス 青毛
(CapeCross)
川上和彦 ノーザンファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.8 門別
1200良 秩父別 C1C2−1 2 9頭5番3人 466kg 五十冬 56 1161(0.5)39.6 ラストト 1-1 |
5.26 門別
1200良 オオデ C1−2C2−1 5 12頭9番6人 474kg 五十冬 56 1171(1.4)41.5 スティー 1-1 |
5.12 門別
1200良 シャク B3−2〜C1−1 8 10頭1番5人 478kg 松井伸 55 1179(3.0)42.3 スティー 2-3 |
4.27 門別
1200良 ディス C1−2C2−1 3 10頭9番6人 474kg 小野楓 56 1166(0.3)39.8 アンテレ 1-1 |
4.13 門別
1200良 すぱっ B3−2〜C1−1 6 11頭3番5人 476kg 松井伸 55 1179(2.0)40.5 シメイ 3-4 |