[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-06-01 門別5R 新冠サラブレッド銀座賞 C4−3 ダート1000m 晴 不 16:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アドマイヤムーン 牡3
メイショウアモーレ 栗毛
(タイキシャトル)
(株)門別牧場 絵笛牧場
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 4 6頭4番5人 480kg 小野楓 56 1043(1.8)38.8 リワード 4-2 |
5.3 門別
1600良 3歳以 C4−3 6 7頭4番5人 478kg 松井伸 56 1495(3.3)45.1 ベストコ 4-4-4-4 |
4.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 6 8頭6番4人 488kg 阪野学 56 1050(3.1)39.6 サクラフ 6-5 |
2.2 姫路
1500良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 9 12頭10番7人 473kg 笹田知 55 1405(3.9)42.1 ラヤス 3-3-5-5 |
12.25 J阪神
1800 2歳未勝利 16 16頭14番16人 486kg 松本大 52 2001(3.7)42.8 ターゲサ 4-5-6-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
シンボリクリスエス 牡4
ソプラノムーン 青鹿毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
松山増男 城地牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
5.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 8 11頭6番5人 506kg 宮平鷹 56 1172(2.2)38.5 ジャスパ 11-11 |
5.11 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 3 8頭1番7人 500kg 宮平鷹 56 1033(0.8)37.6 サクラス 6-7 |
5.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 6 9頭4番7人 506kg 宮平鷹 56 1056(1.0)39.6 ラグドー 6-6 |
10.12 門別
1000不 ホーム C4−5 9 11頭6番6人 514kg 岩橋勇 56 1044(5.4)38.5 ヒシハル 9-10 |
9.28 門別
1200稍 新冠産 C4−4 5 9頭8番7人 522kg 岩橋勇 56 1177(2.0)40.3 シンパセ 6-7 |
|
3 | 3 |
エピファネイア 牡4
ローズノーブル 黒鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
福島一治 ノーザンファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 6 6頭1番4人 496kg 山本咲 56 1194(3.7)41.5 マンハッ 3-4 |
11.2 門別
1200重 由仁町 C2−3C3−1 10 10頭8番4人 470kg 桑村真 56 1166(3.3)39.9 ルルロー 8-9 |
10.26 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−4 11 11頭11番2人 472kg 宮崎光 56 1533(3.3)43.3 アルマロ 4-1-2-7 |
8.28 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭13番9人 466kg 菊澤一 56 1490(1.1)39.7 ホウオウ 12-13-12-10 |
7.25 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 8 14頭2番7人 466kg 團野大 56 1492(1.9)39.1 キアヌマ 6-6-7-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
リーチザクラウン 牡4
ナムラグルーヴ 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
(株)アプエンテ いとう牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 7 7頭7番7人 432kg 黒澤愛 56 1060(1.8)39.4 ライトモ 7-7 |
5.11 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 8 9頭7番9人 428kg 坂下秀 56 1182(3.0)40.5 リコーニ 9-9 |
5.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 競走除外 9頭6番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 9 9頭5番9人 422kg 坂下秀 56 1061(2.3)39.2 グッドイ 9-9 |
4.20 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 7 8頭8番8人 418kg 坂下秀 56 1053(3.4)39.3 サクラフ 7-7 |
|
5 | 5 |
ザファクター 牡3
ファストムーン 芦毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
杉山元洋 千葉飯田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 2 6頭2番2人 486kg 落合玄 56 1158(0.1)38.2 マンハッ 1-1 |
4.14 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 5 12頭3番5人 482kg 宮崎光 56 1174(0.9)40.5 ボニーマ 2-2 |
2.22 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 9 11頭11番6人 497kg 岡村健 56 1333(2.5)40.1 ゴッドゲ 6-5-3-4 |
1.16 J中山
1200 3歳未勝利 14 16頭13番13人 502kg 田中勝 56 1153(2.3)39.7 ゲンパチ 12-13 |
11.20 J東京
1400 2歳新馬 15 16頭10番16人 496kg 柴田善 55 1314(4.9)4.2 ジョンソ 6-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ヴェリーハード 牡4
サマーシェイクス 栗毛
(ジェイドロバリー)
田村義徳 スターフアーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
5.18 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−3 3 6頭5番3人 474kg 井上俊 56 1169(1.2)3.9 マンハッ 4-3 |
5.3 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 2 7頭4番2人 486kg 井上俊 56 1040(0.4)37.7 マンハッ 3-3 |
4.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 4 9頭6番6人 480kg 井上俊 56 1041(0.7)37.8 ルートシ 5-4 |
4.14 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 5 9頭4番8人 480kg 井上俊 56 1059(1.7)38.8 ハッピー 9-6 |
3.21 水沢
850不 C2 C2 10 10頭4番9人 480kg 菅原辰 56 549(3.2)38.1 ブルベア 10-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
ゴールドアリュール 牝7
クリールソレイユ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
大久保和夫 丸村村下ファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
5.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 競走除外 6頭1番0人 0kg 宮平鷹 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.4 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 出走取消 9頭8番0人 0kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
9.29 門別
1000良 みつい C4−3 8 9頭1番9人 508kg 宮平鷹 54 1045(2.1)38.3 スターオ 9-9 |
9.14 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 11 12頭2番8人 504kg 坂下秀 54 1038(2.9)3.8 アイコト 10-10 |
9.2 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 8 12頭4番10人 492kg 坂下秀 54 1041(2.5)38.7 シャイニ 9-7 |
|
8 | 8 |
ケイムホーム 牝7
ベリーキュート 黒鹿毛
(ザッツザプレンティ)
藤井謙 沖田忠幸
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000重 浦河タ C4−3 3 8頭8番3人 470kg 小野楓 54 1018(1.3)36.5 ブラウオ 5-5 |
10.14 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 6 11頭7番9人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1019(0.8)36.6 アレッタ 10-8 |
9.30 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭3番10人 472kg 亀井洋 54 1016(1.3)36.5 トレジャ 7-7 |
9.16 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 6 9頭1番8人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1039(2.2)37.9 フレディ 7-7 |
9.2 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 7 12頭1番12人 468kg 亀井洋 54 1039(2.3)37.9 シャイニ 12-12 |
|
9 |
オーシャンブルー 牝4
レモンイエロー 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
(株)アプエンテ スマイルファーム
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
5.26 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 4 9頭6番4人 382kg 山本咲 54 1047(1.4)3.9 ポアゾン 6-6 |
5.17 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−3 2 6頭5番3人 388kg 石川倭 54 1038(1.3)38.5 リワード 2-2 |
5.12 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 5 10頭5番6人 384kg 石川倭 54 1040(0.7)37.9 グローリ 4-5 |
5.3 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 競走除外 7頭1番0人 0kg 坂下秀 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
4.27 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 5 9頭8番7人 386kg 石川倭 54 1048(1.4)37.7 ルートシ 8-6 |