[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-05-26 門別11R DENZAI環境科学館特別 B3−2〜C1−1 ダート1700m 曇 良 20:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡8
タカラカンナ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
門別善男 ビッグレッドファーム
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1800良 「とま B3−2〜C1−1 8 9頭3番6人 466kg 石川倭 56 2016(3.2)43.7 ワンダー 1-2-2-4 |
4.27 門別
1700良 しずな B3−2〜C1−1 4 8頭5番6人 476kg 石川倭 56 1531(1.6)40.6 トウカイ 2-3-4-3 |
11.3 門別
1200重 ビッグ A3−2〜B1 9 11頭3番8人 456kg 岩橋勇 55 1142(1.8)37.6 コパノフ 6-11 |
10.20 門別
1200不 北海道 B1−2〜B3 8 9頭1番4人 458kg 服部茂 57 1145(1.6)3.7 シメイ 5-7 |
10.5 門別
1200不 日高報 B1−2〜B3 9 12頭12番8人 454kg 岩橋勇 57 1143(1.6)38.2 イッツソ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
サムライハート 牡6
ホッジポッジ 鹿毛
(ラムタラ)
戸部昌洋 信田牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1800良 「とま B3−2〜C1−1 5 9頭9番8人 474kg 山本咲 56 1591(0.7)39.8 ワンダー 5-6-6-7 |
4.13 門別
1200良 すぱっ B3−2〜C1−1 10 11頭11番11人 474kg 若杉朝 53 1185(2.6)40.5 シメイ 8-10 |
3.30 笠松
1400良 C7組 C 7 5 7頭1番7人 484kg 森島貴 56 1352(3.0)40.4 パッドゥ 5-6-7-7 |
3.18 笠松
1400良 田邉3 C 6 6 8頭4番7人 477kg 森島貴 56 1341(3.7)40.6 ルーラー 7-7-7-7 |
2.11 笠松
1400良 春寒特 C 1特別(イ) 10 10頭8番10人 481kg 森島貴 56 1349(4.0)42.5 ヴィエノ 9-10-10-10 |
|
3 | 3 |
HolyRomanE 牡4
Allegrina 鹿毛
(Barathea)
ゴドルフィン MissElaineMarieSm
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.11 門別
1700良 ヤマブ C1−2C2−1 1 6頭3番1人 490kg 落合玄 56 1503(0.6)39.9 ビービー 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 門別
1600良 エゾヤ C1−2C2−1 2 7頭2番1人 488kg 落合玄 56 1451(0.0)4.1 アトムア 3-3-3-1 |
4.13 門別
1700良 ヤエヤ C1−2C2−1 1 6頭2番1人 490kg 落合玄 56 1524(0.3)4.2 アトムア 1-1-1-1 |
6.12 J札幌
2000 3歳未勝利 7 15頭11番1人 482kg 藤岡佑 56 2021(0.7)35.8 シルキー 3-3-3-2 |
5.16 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 5 11頭5番4人 488kg 北村宏 56 2020(0.6)34.7 マイネル 3-3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牡5
リーチフォーザムーン 栗毛
(Pulpit)
八嶋長久 千代田牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1800良 「とま B3−2〜C1−1 4 9頭2番3人 500kg 落合玄 56 1591(0.7)41.3 ワンダー 1-1-1-1 |
4.27 門別
1700良 しずな B3−2〜C1−1 5 8頭6番2人 502kg 落合玄 56 1534(1.9)42.3 トウカイ 1-1-1-1 |
4.13 門別
1700良 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 4 8頭5番4人 506kg 小野楓 56 1533(0.6)41.9 サンケイ 3-2-2-2 |
6.9 大井
1600良 C2 八九 C2 八九 8 12頭2番1人 486kg 矢野貴 56 1451(2.2)42.9 ロイヤル 2-2-2-3 |
5.18 大井
1600良 C212 1113 C212 1113 3 12頭9番1人 483kg 矢野貴 56 1443(0.5)41.8 ポシーブ 2-3-2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ヴィクトワールピサ 牡5
ペイドリン 鹿毛
(Pulpit)
田村誠 信岡牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1800良 「とま B3−2〜C1−1 2 9頭1番4人 556kg 五十冬 56 1584(0.0)3.9 ワンダー 8-8-8-5 |
4.27 門別
1700良 しずな B3−2〜C1−1 2 8頭8番7人 550kg 五十冬 56 1525(1.0)39.3 トウカイ 8-7-7-6 |
4.13 門別
1700良 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 7 8頭2番7人 564kg 五十冬 56 1542(1.5)4.2 サンケイ 4-4-3-6 |
11.2 門別
2000重 門別軽 B2B3 6 12頭3番8人 550kg 五十冬 56 2090(1.1)40.6 スピルア 1-1-1-1 |
10.19 門別
1700不 さまに B1−2〜B3 8 11頭4番4人 554kg 五十冬 56 1496(1.8)39.2 リュミエ 7-8-7-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
シビルウォー 牡4
クラローザ 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1200良 シャク B3−2〜C1−1 3 10頭9番2人 558kg 宮崎光 57 1156(0.7)38.4 スティー 8-9 |
4.27 門別
1700良 しずな B3−2〜C1−1 3 8頭1番4人 558kg 宮崎光 56 1529(1.4)4.0 トウカイ 5-5-5-5 |
4.13 門別
1700良 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 6 8頭4番3人 550kg 宮崎光 56 1540(1.3)42.1 サンケイ 2-2-3-4 |
10.20 門別
1600不 えりも 3歳オープン 6 8頭7番3人 544kg 宮崎光 55 1417(2.2)38.9 フロイン 5-5-5-6 |
10.5 門別
1800不 北竜ひ B1−2〜B3 4 12頭5番2人 538kg 宮崎光 54 1544(1.2)39.5 マイネル 4-4-4-4 |
|
7 | 7 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡6
スプリングシーズン2 栗毛
(Dansili)
高橋正雄 ノーザンファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1800良 「とま B3−2〜C1−1 7 9頭8番7人 464kg 岩橋勇 56 2007(2.3)41.1 ワンダー 7-7-7-8 |
4.27 門別
1700良 しずな B3−2〜C1−1 7 8頭3番8人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1536(2.1)40.4 トウカイ 7-7-7-7 |
4.13 門別
1700良 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 5 8頭1番6人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1538(1.1)41.3 サンケイ 7-7-6-6 |
3.8 大井
1600良 C2 1213 C2 1213 6 14頭4番14人 472kg 福原杏 56 1432(1.8)39.3 ショウナ 12-12-10-8 |
2.8 大井
1200良 C212 1113 C212 1113 13 16頭15番12人 473kg 石川駿 56 1164(1.7)38.4 サブノダ 16-16 |
|
8 |
ローレルゲレイロ セン9
スキャニングジョイ 鹿毛
(スキャン)
佐藤正晴 岡田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1800良 「とま B3−2〜C1−1 6 9頭4番2人 482kg 井上俊 57 1593(0.9)40.8 ワンダー 4-4-4-3 |
4.13 門別
1700良 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 2 8頭7番5人 480kg 井上俊 57 1530(0.3)41.1 サンケイ 5-5-5-2 |
1.2 水沢
1600不 迎春特 A 二組 競走取止 10頭3番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
12.19 水沢
1900不 冬至特 A 一組 競走取止 8頭3番0人 0kg 陶文峰 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
11.3 門別
1800重 イース A3−2〜B1 4 10頭3番5人 482kg 宮崎光 56 1550(1.1)39.6 リュミエ 3-3-4-4 |
||
8 | 9 |
ストーミングホーム 牡4
ベルガマスク 黒鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1200良 シャク B3−2〜C1−1 10 10頭2番10人 444kg 井上俊 55 1184(3.5)41.6 スティー 6-8 |
4.28 門別
1200良 福島町 B3−2〜C1−1 6 7頭5番7人 440kg 笠野雄 55 1178(1.2)38.3 ビービー 7-7 |
4.14 門別
1200良 マテラ B3−2〜C1−1 6 7頭5番7人 444kg 井上俊 55 1172(1.3)39.6 トミケン 7-5 |
3.21 船橋
1500稍 C1四 三五イ C1四 三五イ 9 12頭4番10人 438kg 本橋孝 56 1404(1.8)40.4 ステラス 11-12-9-9 |
2.14 船橋
1500不 馬い! C1 四五 9 10頭9番10人 441kg 張田昂 565 1393(4.2)42.6 メイショ 5-5-6-8 |
|
10 |
シルバーチャーム 牡9
グルカッシュ 芦毛
(Machiavellian)
菅野守雄 ユートピア牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.11 門別
1000良 インデ B3−2〜C1−1 6 7頭4番2人 526kg 桑村真 56 1020(1.2)38.6 マナモク 2-3 |
4.28 門別
1200良 福島町 B3−2〜C1−1 3 7頭3番1人 526kg 桑村真 55 1169(0.3)38.1 ビービー 4-3 |
4.14 門別
1200良 マテラ B3−2〜C1−1 4 7頭3番2人 528kg 桑村真 55 1165(0.6)40.3 トミケン 2-2 |
5.5 門別
1200稍 ボタン A3〜B3 4 8頭5番2人 534kg 桑村真 56 1150(0.9)39.3 ウワサノ 3-2 |
4.21 門別
1200稍 美瑛ア A4〜B3 3 9頭5番3人 534kg 桑村真 55 1146(1.6)38.1 グレイト 5-3 |