[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-05-17 門別10R 海鳥の楽園「天売島」特別 A2−2〜B3−1 ダート1700m 晴 良 20:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牡5
トウカイファイン 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
(有)二風谷ファーム 碧雲牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
4.27 門別
1700良 しずな B3−2〜C1−1 1 8頭2番1人 496kg 服部茂 57 1515(1.0)40.2 ロドルフ 2-2-2-1 |
3.29 高知
1400重 吉良川 B−1選抜馬 1 12頭4番1人 492kg 宮川実 56 1317(0.0)39.8 クラウン 5-5-5-6 |
3.15 高知
1600良 龍河洞 B−2 1 8頭3番1人 495kg 吉原寛 56 1486(0.9)40.8 コウエイ 5-3-2-2 |
3.2 高知
1400重 長浜城 C1−1選抜馬 1 9頭4番1人 499kg 吉原寛 56 1312(0.2)38.2 ラヴレイ 9-9-7-2 |
2.16 高知
1600重 第12 C1−4 1 10頭5番2人 497kg 吉原寛 56 1455(0.8)3.8 ジャッキ 7-7-3-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡5
マイネピュール 黒鹿毛
(ジェニュイン)
(株)オリオンファー コスモヴューファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.3 門別
1800良 ナダル A3−2〜B3−1 4 7頭5番6人 524kg 服部茂 56 2002(1.3)41.3 グリント 5-5-5-5 |
4.21 門別
1800良 コスモ 一般オープン 8 9頭4番9人 526kg 阿部龍 55 2016(3.5)43.8 テーオー 7-7-7-6 |
11.3 門別
1800重 イース A3−2〜B1 6 10頭2番6人 508kg 阿部龍 55 1555(1.6)39.2 リュミエ 8-8-7-6 |
10.21 門別
2000不 ランタ A2−2〜B1−1 5 7頭2番3人 512kg 阿部龍 55 2094(1.6)40.9 ハーリー 2-2-2-3 |
9.22 門別
2000重 日高町 A2−2〜B2−1 2 7頭7番1人 500kg 阿部龍 55 2113(0.7)40.5 ハーリー 4-4-3-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ケイムホーム 牡4
エレメンタリー 鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
中村吉隆 旭牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.3 門別
1800良 ナダル A3−2〜B3−1 2 7頭6番2人 498kg 阿部龍 55 1589(0.0)40.4 グリント 2-2-2-1 |
4.13 門別
1700良 フリオ B3−2〜C1−1 1 8頭3番2人 494kg 阿部龍 56 1527(0.3)41.5 スプレー 1-1-1-1 |
11.2 門別
2000重 門別軽 B2B3 3 12頭5番4人 490kg 阿部龍 54 2081(0.2)3.9 スピルア 3-3-5-3 |
10.14 門別
2000重 アグリ B4C1−1 1 7頭1番5人 490kg 阿部龍 55 2084(0.1)40.2 ウィシュ 3-3-2-2 |
9.30 門別
1800不 ハッピ B4C1−1 3 11頭11番5人 486kg 阿部龍 55 1556(0.1)38.8 カナディ 8-6-6-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
スピルバーグ 牡5
シーニーンガール 栗毛
(SpringAtLast)
八嶋長久 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
5.3 門別
1800良 ナダル A3−2〜B3−1 5 7頭3番4人 540kg 落合玄 56 2002(1.3)40.8 グリント 6-6-6-6 |
4.20 門別
1800良 シバザ A3−2〜B3−1 5 6頭1番3人 548kg 落合玄 55 2015(1.3)42.6 バブルガ 4-4-4-4 |
11.2 門別
2000重 門別軽 B2B3 1 12頭8番2人 538kg 落合玄 57 2079(0.2)3.9 ウィシュ 8-7-5-3 |
10.19 門別
1700不 さまに B1−2〜B3 2 11頭5番2人 536kg 落合玄 56 1481(0.3)38.4 リュミエ 9-9-6-5 |
10.5 門別
1800不 北竜ひ B1−2〜B3 5 12頭8番4人 536kg 落合玄 56 1551(1.9)39.9 マイネル 8-6-6-6 |
|
5 | 5 |
スマートファルコン 牡6
レイビスティー 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
5.3 門別
1800良 ナダル A3−2〜B3−1 3 7頭7番5人 510kg 松井伸 55 2001(1.2)41.5 グリント 4-3-3-4 |
4.20 門別
1800良 シバザ A3−2〜B3−1 3 6頭4番5人 510kg 松井伸 55 2013(1.1)42.1 バブルガ 4-5-5-4 |
11.3 門別
1800重 イース A3−2〜B1 7 10頭1番4人 516kg 松井伸 55 1566(2.7)39.8 リュミエ 5-6-8-8 |
10.21 門別
2000不 ランタ A2−2〜B1−1 4 7頭6番4人 514kg 松井伸 55 2088(1.0)39.1 ハーリー 6-6-6-5 |
9.22 門別
2000重 日高町 A2−2〜B2−1 5 7頭4番5人 510kg 松井伸 55 2120(1.4)41.4 ハーリー 2-2-2-1 |
|
6 | 6 |
トゥザワールド 牡3
ヒラリータイザン 黒鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
森田芳男 トモファーム
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
4.28 門別
1600良 北斗盃 3歳オープン 5 9頭3番5人 498kg 阿部龍 56 1458(1.7)41.3 シルトプ 6-6-6-6 |
4.14 門別
1700良 牡羊座 3歳 条件1〜4−1 2 6頭2番2人 502kg 石川倭 57 1527(0.3)40.4 エンリル 2-2-2-2 |
12.15 川崎
1600稍 全日本 2歳オープン 14 14頭14番14人 484kg 桑村真 55 1434(4.2)40.8 ドライス 7-7-7-10 |
10.31 盛岡
1600稍 南部駒 2歳 3 9頭4番5人 476kg 松井伸 55 1403(0.5)38.7 エイシン 5-4 |
9.20 盛岡
1600稍 ジュニ 2歳 1 13頭1番2人 481kg 山本政 55 1394(0.2)36.4 ギャレッ 7-7-7-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牡4
パッションメイト 青鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
福岡隆史 細川牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.3 門別
1800良 ナダル A3−2〜B3−1 7 7頭4番3人 476kg 桑村真 56 2017(2.8)43.4 グリント 1-1-1-3 |
4.20 門別
1800良 シバザ A3−2〜B3−1 6 6頭5番2人 484kg 桑村真 56 2048(4.6)47.2 バブルガ 1-1-1-3 |
11.3 門別
1800重 イース A3−2〜B1 3 10頭4番2人 478kg 桑村真 53 1544(0.5)39.8 リュミエ 4-4-1-1 |
10.21 門別
2000不 ランタ A2−2〜B1−1 2 7頭4番2人 482kg 桑村真 53 2083(0.5)40.3 ハーリー 1-1-1-1 |
10.5 門別
1800不 北竜ひ B1−2〜B3 2 12頭3番8人 480kg 桑村真 55 1535(0.3)39.8 マイネル 1-1-1-1 |