[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2022-04-13 門別4R 3歳条件 4−2 3歳 条件4−2 ダート1000m 曇 良 17:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ストロングリターン 牝3
マッテンタルト 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
杉浦和也 上水牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
3.19 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 15 16頭14番12人 450kg 國分優 54 1585(4.8)42.7 デュアル 15-15-13-12 |
1.29 J小倉
2000 3歳未勝利 13 13頭2番13人 440kg 荻野極 54 2068(5.5)39.2 ブルーゲ 8-8-12-13 |
12.12 J阪神
1600 2歳新馬 17 17頭15番15人 434kg 横山和 54 1395(4.4)36.7 エバーシ 14-16 |
|||
2 | 2 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
サンティエ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
猪熊広次 桑田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
1.15 J中京
1400 3歳未勝利 15 18頭6番16人 428kg 菱田裕 56 1243(2.7)37.2 ショウナ 14-14 |
12.26 J阪神
1400 2歳新馬 13 18頭9番7人 426kg 吉田隼 55 1246(1.5)36.4 シーズザ 15-15 |
||||
3 | 3 |
トビーズコーナー 牝3
ヤーマンミルフィー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳3組 5 10頭2番9人 430kg 黒澤愛 54 1150(0.8)3.8 ローズテ 9-10 |
8.17 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 12頭12番8人 428kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.3)3.9 フレーシ 9-7 |
7.27 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭10番7人 430kg 山本咲 54 1171(2.2)40.1 ツーシャ 7-7 |
7.14 門別
1200稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭10番4人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1169(1.8)41.1 グレンノ 3-3 |
6.30 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭12番8人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1167(0.1)39.6 リバティ 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牝3
オートキュイジーヌ 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
成瀬篤司 スガタ牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.18 J中山
1800 2歳未勝利 6 10頭2番4人 444kg 柴田善 54 1552(3.0)40.7 アトラク 5-5-5-5 |
8.28 J新潟
1600 2歳未勝利 9 15頭3番9人 440kg 柴田善 54 1373(1.5)35.6 ホウオウ 8-9 |
8.1 J新潟
1600 2歳新馬 8 17頭14番7人 446kg 柴田善 54 1373(1.9)35.1 ボンクラ 8-9 |
|||
5 | 5 |
コパノリッキー 牡3
ヒカリアイ 栗毛
(アフリート)
西森鶴 中本隆志
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.19 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭2番5人 450kg 宮崎光 54 1027(0.8)37.1 バイクミ 8-8 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭4番2人 450kg 桑村真 54 1037(0.1)38.4 アウデリ 10-6 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭5番3人 452kg 桑村真 54 1025(0.7)37.7 ゴッドゲ 5-4 |
6.17 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭3番2人 448kg 桑村真 54 1187(3.4)42.3 ビクトリ 1-2 |
||
6 | 6 |
アジアエクスプレス 牡3
インディストラーダ 栗毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
安中公成 ヤスナカファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.28 門別
1000不 浦河の 2歳未勝利 1 7頭4番3人 574kg 阿部龍 55 1025(0.0)36.7 ジューン 6-6 |
10.12 門別
1000不 クラブ 2歳未勝利 8 12頭7番4人 570kg 桑村真 55 1029(2.0)37.5 マサノエ 9-9 |
9.23 門別
1100重 日高町 2歳未勝利 9 12頭10番7人 568kg 桑村真 55 1097(1.9)38.6 エイレー 9-10 |
9.9 門別
1000不 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 9 12頭1番9人 578kg 桑村真 54 1022(2.2)36.6 ブレイブ 10-10 |
7.29 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 9頭6番9人 562kg 桑村真 54 2049(8.6)49.5 エムオー 7-7-9-9 |
|
7 | 7 |
ベーカバド 牝3
ダンシングママ 鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
岡田孝之 横山浩司
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
3.11 名古屋
800良 金シャ 3歳 9 1 9頭7番1人 441kg 加藤聡 54 516(0.5)37.7 メモリー 1-1 |
3.3 名古屋
1400良 3歳8 3歳 8 6 9頭6番2人 446kg 加藤聡 54 1392(4.1)45.2 ビスポー 2-2-2-5 |
2.18 名古屋
1400良 朝倉 3歳 9 9 10頭2番4人 464kg 加藤聡 54 1410(5.4)44.9 ツカサト 9-9-8-8 |
10.15 名古屋
800良 2歳4 2歳 4 2 8頭6番1人 440kg 加藤聡 54 512(0.0)36.9 ヤッパカ 1-1 |
9.15 門別
1000稍 クラッ 2歳未勝利 7 10頭2番4人 444kg 亀井洋 54 1041(0.9)38.3 ドーロカ 6-6 |
|
8 | 8 |
ノーザンリバー セン3
ベルガマスク 栗毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
伊達泰明 サンシャイン牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
3.15 浦和
1400良 ツイン 3歳選抜馬 11 11頭4番10人 485kg 西啓太 56 1344(5.5)42.3 アイウォ 5-6-9-11 |
1.30 J小倉
1000 3歳未勝利 12 13頭11番13人 480kg 秋山稔 55 1017(1.5)38.4 キョウエ 2-2 |
12.28 J中山
1200 2歳新馬 10 14頭13番13人 478kg 岩部純 55 1158(2.7)41.2 ギユウ 5-5 |
|||
9 |
ラニ 牝3
アイラシンガー 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
小橋亮太 富塚ファーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
3.8 名古屋
1400良 土古フ 3歳 3 3 10頭6番8人 422kg 宮下瞳 52 1349(0.6)41.8 トップマ 1-1-1-1 |
2.28 名古屋
1400良 3歳2 3歳 2 8 10頭8番7人 426kg 宮下瞳 52 1368(1.8)42.3 マイネル 2-2-2-4 |
2.17 名古屋
1400稍 3歳3 3歳 3 5 11頭3番7人 430kg 村上弘 54 1356(1.8)42.3 クルード 7-7-8-7 |
2.2 名古屋
1400良 3歳3 3歳 3 10 11頭4番2人 427kg 宮下瞳 52 1366(2.3)43.7 ローザキ 5-5-5-6 |
1.20 名古屋
1400良 3歳5 3歳 5 1 11頭4番1人 427kg 宮下瞳 52 1349(0.2)41.3 コストリ 3-3-3-3 |