[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-11-02 門別2R 上杉周大賞 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 雨 重 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
ベストブート 鹿毛
(StormBoot)
(有)上水牧場 上水牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭1番3人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1025(1.4)37.5 ウルティ 5-8 |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 9頭6番4人 462kg 宮崎光 54 1020(1.3)37.8 アテナ 3-2 |
9.21 門別
1000重 地酒と 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番4人 466kg 宮崎光 54 1034(1.4)3.9 ムナサワ 3-4 |
8.3 門別
1000良 安平町 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭2番6人 454kg 宮崎光 54 1035(0.6)39.3 スーベニ 1-1 |
7.20 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭4番3人 454kg 宮崎光 54 1039(2.2)38.8 マーミン 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
エスポワールシチー 牝2
ジョーディシラオキ 栗毛
(オジジアン)
組)SRT 田中春美
|
村上正 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000不 ドーレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭8番2人 468kg 山本咲 54 1018(0.4)37.7 ハウファ 2-2 |
9.28 門別
1000稍 新冠町 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭5番2人 464kg 山本咲 54 1028(0.0)38.7 アークヴ 1-1 |
9.14 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭1番4人 468kg 井上俊 54 1029(0.3)38.8 リトルカ 2-3 |
9.8 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳新馬 6 9頭4番6人 466kg 山本咲 54 1026(0.7)39.1 ベルムフ 1-2 |
||
3 | 3 |
トゥザワールド 牡2
チェリースピリッツ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(株)トップフェロウ 細川農場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭11番5人 448kg 亀井洋 55 1021(1.2)37.4 ヘイシリ 6-5 |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭4番8人 442kg 亀井洋 55 1019(1.2)36.9 アテナ 7-6 |
9.16 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭6番9人 442kg 亀井洋 55 1117(1.9)39.7 センテッ 8-9 |
8.26 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭9番12人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1033(2.1)37.6 ヴィタフ 10-11 |
8.5 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭2番9人 446kg 亀井洋 54 1151(4.9)43.9 ビッキー 5-10 |
|
4 | 4 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牝2
キョウエイアン 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
岡田将一 岡田スタツド
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭5番7人 460kg 阪野学 54 1080(0.6)38.7 ヌーベル 2-1 |
10.5 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭6番3人 470kg 阪野学 54 1152(1.1)3.9 ヴェレノ 1-1 |
9.22 門別
1000重 日高国 2歳新馬 5 10頭4番8人 472kg 阪野学 54 1035(1.7)39.3 ツォルフ 3-3 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ゼンノロブロイ 牡2
ウェットサンプ 鹿毛
(シニスターミニスター)
(株)石川産業 徳本幸雄
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.29 門別
1000良 三石優 2歳未勝利 7 11頭5番4人 450kg 桑村真 55 1056(3.2)40.8 ノブクン 7-6 |
9.15 門別
1000稍 クラッ 2歳未勝利 2 10頭1番7人 450kg 桑村真 55 1035(0.3)38.7 ドーロカ 1-1 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭3番5人 452kg 五十冬 54 1061(3.9)40.6 エイシン 9-10 |
8.18 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭9番6人 452kg 五十冬 54 1039(1.6)39.1 スカイヴ 5-6 |
8.4 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 10頭7番3人 452kg 五十冬 54 1052(1.9)39.8 タイセイ 5-4 |
|
6 |
サンカルロ 牝2
ジェノア 黒鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
渋谷高雄 ★橋本牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.12 門別
1000不 ドーレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭10番4人 480kg 阿部龍 54 1018(0.4)37.7 ハウファ 3-2 |
9.22 門別
1000重 日高国 2歳新馬 4 10頭2番4人 486kg 桑村真 54 1035(1.7)39.1 ツォルフ 4-4 |
|||||
6 | 7 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
チーズクイーン 鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
高岡里枝 西村牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭7番1人 450kg 桑村真 54 1078(0.4)38.3 ヌーベル 3-3 |
10.7 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭10番2人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1080(0.4)37.3 スティー 7-5 |
9.23 門別
1200重 日高町 2歳未勝利 3 10頭4番3人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1147(0.3)38.2 ゲブレセ 5-3 |
9.9 門別
1100不 ホクレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭3番3人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1071(0.4)3.7 モリミラ 6-5 |
8.11 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭12番2人 450kg 松井伸 54 1083(0.6)38.2 ベルフリ 4-1 |
|
8 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
イメージング 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
小林祐介 へいはた牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1000重 オータ 2歳未勝利 4 12頭9番1人 402kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(0.6)36.7 コウスイ 9-8 |
9.15 門別
1000稍 なまら 2歳未勝利 2 10頭10番2人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(1.1)38.6 ルビーチ 1-2 |
8.18 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭5番2人 416kg 岩橋勇 54 1484(2.6)4.5 ホラン 3-3-3-5 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番3人 416kg 岩橋勇 54 1032(0.1)38.3 モーニン 1-1 |
|||
7 | 9 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡2
ウエスタンアモーレ 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
井上修一 ウエスタンファーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
10.19 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭6番7人 442kg 黒澤愛 55 1020(1.1)36.4 ヘイシリ 11-10 |
10.5 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭3番5人 434kg 井上俊 55 1154(1.3)3.8 ヴェレノ 4-4 |
9.23 門別
1200重 日高町 2歳未勝利 9 10頭3番9人 430kg 岩橋勇 55 1164(2.0)38.9 ゲブレセ 10-9 |
9.7 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番11人 428kg 岩橋勇 54 1160(1.4)38.8 スイング 10-8 |
8.26 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭12番9人 434kg 黒澤愛 54 1145(1.4)38.2 スティー 8-9 |
|
10 |
フリオーソ 牡2
スマイリングルーラ 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
組)寿組合 谷藤弘美
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭4番9人 454kg 石川倭 55 1019(0.8)36.5 ウルティ 9-9 |
9.15 門別
1000稍 なまら 2歳未勝利 7 10頭6番4人 444kg 石川倭 55 1039(2.0)38.4 ルビーチ 9-9 |
9.2 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭10番6人 440kg 石川倭 54 1038(1.0)38.4 ビービー 6-4 |
8.18 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭5番5人 442kg 石川倭 54 1035(2.1)38.7 キセガワ 6-6 |
8.5 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭5番3人 436kg 石川倭 54 1130(2.8)4.2 ビッキー 6-5 |
||
8 | 11 |
アッミラーレ 牡2
ナトリフレンド 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭10番2人 506kg 桑村真 55 1012(0.1)37.1 ウルティ 1-1 |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭2番2人 500kg 桑村真 55 1025(1.8)38.2 アテナ 3-5 |
9.21 門別
1000重 地酒と 2歳未勝利 3 12頭3番3人 504kg 桑村真 55 1025(0.5)37.7 ムナサワ 6-5 |
8.17 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭6番1人 496kg 桑村真 54 1181(1.3)42.2 ユキゲシ 2-3 |
8.5 門別
1000良 沙流川 2歳未勝利 3 10頭10番1人 502kg 桑村真 54 1043(0.4)39.6 エイシン 4-5 |
|
12 |
アポロキングダム 牝2
サクラフォンテーヌ 栗毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.20 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭3番12人 406kg 小野楓 54 1019(0.8)36.5 ウルティ 9-10 |
10.7 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭9番11人 404kg 服部茂 54 1042(2.3)37.6 マリアハ 10-9 |
9.15 門別
1000稍 クラッ 2歳未勝利 10 10頭7番3人 410kg 小野楓 54 1055(2.3)39.1 ドーロカ 10-10 |
8.4 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 9 10頭7番6人 406kg 小野楓 54 1051(2.3)37.5 サンダー 10-10 |
7.15 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭9番5人 406kg 小野楓 54 1038(1.0)3.9 ビリーヴ 6-7 |