[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-20 門別8R 3歳以上 C2−2 C3−1 C2−2C3−1 ダート1700m 雨 不 18:20発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングカメハメハ 牝3
ウィーミスフランキー 鹿毛
(Sunriver)
中村徳也 ノーザンファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1700不 ポーチ C2−2C3−1 4 12頭5番3人 458kg 落合玄 54 1497(0.5)40.3 スワーヴ 1-1-1-1 |
8.28 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 8 14頭3番10人 440kg 大野拓 52 1481(1.4)39.1 ベルゼー 9-9-9-9 |
8.7 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 7 14頭9番1人 452kg 武 豊 54 1482(0.7)39.5 レープハ 6-6-6-6 |
7.17 J函館
1700 3歳未勝利 3 14頭5番8人 444kg 武 豊 54 1479(2.2)39.7 メイショ 7-8-8-7 |
5.2 J阪神
1800 3歳未勝利 3 14頭7番10人 424kg 松若風 54 1561(1.4)39.7 ネフェル 7-7-7-8 |
|
2 | 2 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
コフィーチャン 黒鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
長井純一 貞広賢治
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1700不 一般社 C3−2 7 11頭7番5人 490kg 五十冬 56 1505(1.8)40.5 アルマカ 5-4-6-4 |
8.12 門別
1700稍 HBC C3−3 3 12頭6番5人 490kg 五十冬 56 1511(0.4)40.1 パワース 5-6-5-3 |
6.17 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−2 5 11頭9番3人 486kg 五十冬 56 1163(1.8)38.5 ダイナス 8-8 |
6.2 門別
1600良 シラネ C3−3C4−1 3 8頭4番1人 492kg 宮崎光 56 1459(1.9)4.2 ハバチュ 6-6-5-3 |
5.19 門別
1700重 平取町 C3−2C4−1 6 9頭7番2人 496kg 五十冬 56 1517(2.0)4.2 サンケイ 4-4-3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
ワールドエース 牡4
ラタンペットロゼ 鹿毛
(ストーミングホーム)
岡田隆寛 岡田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 6 9頭4番5人 424kg 岩橋勇 56 1518(1.5)39.9 ヒートヘ 9-9-7-7 |
9.9 門別
1600不 ホクレ C3−3C4−1 3 11頭7番7人 418kg 岩橋勇 56 1424(0.8)39.7 ヴァルガ 10-9-7-6 |
8.26 門別
1700不 ピンネ C3−3C4−1 4 10頭6番6人 420kg 岩橋勇 56 1492(0.6)3.8 クライマ 9-9-6-5 |
8.12 門別
1700稍 HBC C3−3 7 12頭3番10人 418kg 岩橋勇 56 1514(0.7)39.4 パワース 12-12-11-9 |
7.29 門別
1600良 トウシ C3−3 5 10頭8番8人 422kg 岩橋勇 56 1468(0.6)40.9 マスクト 6-6-6-6 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牡4
スマートアルティラ 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中辻明 坂本智広
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 3 9頭8番3人 484kg 五十冬 56 1511(0.8)39.6 ヒートヘ 5-5-5-3 |
9.8 門別
1800重 フジバ C3−2 4 9頭8番3人 484kg 五十冬 56 1585(1.1)4.1 ペイシャ 3-3-3-2 |
8.26 門別
1700不 ピンネ C3−3C4−1 3 10頭2番2人 480kg 五十冬 56 1488(0.2)38.6 クライマ 2-2-2-2 |
7.29 門別
1600良 トウシ C3−3 8 10頭2番5人 482kg 五十冬 56 1469(0.7)40.6 マスクト 7-7-7-6 |
7.13 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭3番5人 480kg 黒澤愛 56 1518(1.0)40.6 リチェル 5-6-7-3 |
|
5 | 5 |
Frankel 牡7
RoseofSumm 芦毛
(ElPrado)
大野照旺 MrMikeRyan
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1700不 ポーチ C2−2C3−1 12 12頭11番12人 530kg 松井伸 56 1558(6.6)44.7 スワーヴ 3-4-8-12 |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 9 9頭6番9人 536kg 松井伸 56 1538(3.5)4.3 ヒートヘ 1-1-1-5 |
9.7 門別
1000重 リコリ C3−2 9 10頭3番9人 534kg 馬渕繁 56 1025(2.0)37.4 ゴールド 8-8 |
8.24 門別
1000不 アルー C3−2 8 11頭10番9人 536kg 馬渕繁 56 1018(2.4)37.2 セイウン 5-5 |
8.10 門別
1000不 タチア C3−2 6 8頭3番6人 528kg 馬渕繁 56 1020(0.9)37.2 アイガー 4-5 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベーカバド 牡6
パープルシック 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
並河賢一郎 豊洋牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1800重 3歳以 C3−2 5 11頭5番11人 456kg 松井伸 56 1579(0.8)39.4 ジョブッ 10-10-8-9 |
9.23 門別
1200重 日高町 C3−3 10 11頭3番11人 452kg 落合玄 56 1162(3.1)38.5 ゴスホー 8-10 |
9.8 門別
1800重 フジバ C3−2 7 9頭7番9人 452kg 落合玄 56 1598(2.4)40.4 ペイシャ 8-8-9-9 |
8.26 門別
1700不 ピンネ C3−3C4−1 8 10頭5番7人 448kg 落合玄 56 1509(2.3)39.9 クライマ 4-4-4-7 |
8.12 門別
1700稍 HBC C3−3 6 12頭8番11人 450kg 落合玄 56 1514(0.7)40.2 パワース 7-7-5-7 |
|
7 |
ルーラーシップ セン4
ウィローパドック 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
阪田英裕 三木田牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1700不 ポーチ C2−2C3−1 8 12頭1番10人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1513(2.1)40.5 スワーヴ 9-9-9-9 |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 8 9頭1番7人 446kg 亀井洋 56 1536(3.3)41.5 ヒートヘ 6-7-7-8 |
9.7 門別
1700重 北海道 C4−2 1 7頭3番6人 444kg 岩橋勇 56 1511(0.1)40.2 アウトオ 5-5-5-3 |
8.24 門別
1600不 日高さ C4−2 7 9頭2番7人 440kg 落合玄 56 1447(2.0)39.7 トリプル 8-8-8-7 |
8.11 門別
1700重 3歳以 C4−1 5 9頭8番7人 440kg 岩橋勇 56 1508(0.5)39.4 ラピッド 6-6-7-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
トゥザワールド 牝4
チョコダイスキ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
宮澤健 谷藤弘美
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1700不 ポーチ C2−2C3−1 6 12頭7番8人 414kg 桑村真 54 1507(1.5)40.5 スワーヴ 7-8-7-5 |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 5 9頭5番6人 416kg 桑村真 54 1516(1.3)39.9 ヒートヘ 3-3-5-6 |
9.8 門別
1800重 フジバ C3−2 8 9頭9番6人 414kg 桑村真 54 2002(2.8)42.7 ペイシャ 2-2-2-3 |
8.25 門別
1700不 一般社 C3−2 4 11頭10番7人 414kg 桑村真 54 1499(1.2)40.3 アルマカ 1-1-1-1 |
8.11 門別
1600重 第52 C3−2 12 12頭1番10人 410kg 桑村真 54 1458(3.1)42.6 ソウヤミ 1-5-6-11 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝3
カルトマリーヌ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
瀬戸省司 池田スタッド
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.7 門別
1800重 3歳以 C3−2 1 11頭6番3人 472kg 阪野学 54 1571(0.1)38.9 モデュロ 6-5-6-5 |
8.29 J札幌
1700 3歳未勝利 6 14頭13番4人 470kg 山田敬 54 1479(1.6)38.6 ブリエヴ 12-14-11-9 |
8.14 J札幌
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 4 14頭10番13人 464kg 古川吉 52 1467(0.3)37.5 メイショ 9-9-11-8 |
8.1 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 6 11頭4番10人 474kg 山田敬 52 1478(1.1)39.4 フォギー 6-5-7-4 |
7.18 J函館
1700 3歳上1勝クラス 7 11頭8番11人 466kg 山田敬 52 1479(1.1)38.3 ミヤビマ 7-9-8-7 |
||
8 | 10 |
ネイティヴハート 牡4
アイアムジュエル 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
池田草龍 上井農場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1700不 ポーチ C2−2C3−1 10 12頭2番6人 474kg 石川倭 56 1527(3.5)42.8 スワーヴ 5-4-4-5 |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 4 9頭7番4人 474kg 落合玄 56 1512(0.9)40.1 ヒートヘ 2-2-2-1 |
8.24 門別
1200不 神威岳 C3−2 4 11頭6番9人 470kg 小野楓 56 1135(0.8)37.8 マイトレ 4-5 |
8.10 門別
1200不 日高町 C3−2 4 9頭4番7人 470kg 落合玄 56 1143(1.2)37.9 アウィウ 5-5 |
7.21 門別
1600良 北竜町 C2−2C3−1 6 8頭5番8人 468kg 落合玄 56 1463(1.9)42.9 ローレン 4-3-3 |
|
11 |
カンパニー 牡8
ファンキートット 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
松山増男 習志野牧場
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1700不 ポーチ C2−2C3−1 7 12頭3番11人 448kg 宮平鷹 56 1508(1.6)39.4 スワーヴ 11-11-11-10 |
9.22 門別
1700重 日高町 C3−2 7 9頭2番8人 454kg 宮平鷹 56 1534(3.1)41.4 ヒートヘ 8-8-7-9 |
9.8 門別
1800重 フジバ C3−2 9 9頭2番8人 448kg 宮平鷹 56 2004(3.0)41.6 ペイシャ 7-8-8-8 |
8.25 門別
1700不 一般社 C3−2 8 11頭6番10人 448kg 宮平鷹 56 1506(1.9)39.9 アルマカ 9-8-8-9 |
8.11 門別
1600重 第52 C3−2 7 12頭7番12人 434kg 岩橋勇 56 1436(0.9)40.1 ソウヤミ 8-8-7-8 |