[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-10-13 門別3R オータムライト級カップ 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 重 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ワールドエース 牝2
ナムラマドンナ 鹿毛
(サウスヴィグラス)
阪田英裕 武田寛治
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 新冠町 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭3番11人 384kg 松井伸 54 1048(2.0)39.7 アークヴ 6-8 |
9.14 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭8番10人 388kg 五十冬 54 1047(2.1)3.9 リトルカ 9-10 |
8.31 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭11番8人 384kg 五十冬 54 1047(1.7)38.3 キューチ 8-8 |
8.17 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭11番12人 386kg 五十冬 54 1058(2.4)41.3 ヤマノコ 8-10 |
8.4 門別
1000良 平取中 2歳未勝利 5 10頭10番8人 386kg 五十冬 54 1046(1.8)39.2 サンダー 3-3 |
|
2 | 2 |
シルバーステート 牝2
オンザスローン 黒鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
中原俊昭 森永牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 10頭10番5人 418kg 桑村真 54 1040(1.8)4.0 フレーシ 1-2 |
8.31 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 11頭3番3人 420kg 桑村真 54 1047(1.7)40.1 キューチ 3-5 |
8.17 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭7番4人 430kg 桑村真 54 1043(0.9)40.2 ヤマノコ 6-4 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭1番10人 420kg 桑村真 54 1025(1.1)37.9 マナホク 7-8 |
6.30 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭8番4人 410kg 桑村真 54 1032(0.8)38.8 マナホク 3-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
シビルウォー 牝2
バゴラグーン 鹿毛
(バゴ)
四本昭弘 本桐牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 新冠町 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番4人 394kg 落合玄 54 1034(0.9)38.6 エスポワ 7-7 |
7.21 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭4番7人 388kg 山本咲 54 1108(1.7)40.1 アダド 6-8 |
7.6 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭6番5人 378kg 山本咲 54 1018(0.5)37.4 ブレイブ 6-6 |
6.22 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭2番7人 382kg 山本咲 54 1035(2.1)38.5 ブエラプ 9-10 |
6.8 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭11番9人 380kg 山本咲 54 1027(2.0)37.9 グラーツ 5-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
ダノンレジェンド 牝2
バチスタ 黒鹿毛
(ダイワメジャー)
八嶋長久 岡田スタツド
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 新冠町 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 12頭1番3人 398kg 落合玄 54 1047(1.9)40.4 アークヴ 3-5 |
9.14 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 10頭9番2人 392kg 落合玄 54 1045(2.3)40.2 フレーシ 3-3 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭7番4人 402kg 落合玄 54 1026(0.4)38.4 エイシン 1-1 |
8.18 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭3番3人 398kg 落合玄 54 1024(1.0)38.5 キセガワ 2-3 |
7.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭5番6人 398kg 落合玄 54 1075(3.1)43.4 アイアン 2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ワールドエース 牡2
リハーサル 栗毛
(ストーミングホーム)
宮川保 野表俊一
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.30 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭11番9人 412kg 桑村真 55 1161(2.4)3.8 フクノア 11-11 |
9.1 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭10番6人 408kg 五十冬 54 1483(2.7)43.4 ベルイル 7-8-7-6 |
8.4 門別
1500良 公認キ 2歳未勝利 8 9頭2番2人 404kg 五十冬 54 1429(2.2)4.2 ジングル 7-9-6-6 |
7.7 門別
1500不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭1番3人 408kg 五十冬 54 1397(1.3)39.5 プリサイ 6-7-6-2 |
6.23 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭1番7人 402kg 岩橋勇 54 1399(0.9)41.4 サラヘレ 8-8-7-6 |
|
6 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
カスガ 鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
高山直樹 日西牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1000重 沙流川 2歳未勝利 5 12頭11番5人 406kg 小野楓 54 1029(1.3)37.2 ジャスト 9-9 |
9.2 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番5人 406kg 小野楓 54 1038(1.0)38.4 ビービー 5-4 |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番7人 402kg 小野楓 54 1023(1.3)36.9 アバンダ 5-7 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭10番5人 404kg 小野楓 54 1051(0.5)39.4 エイシン 8-6 |
7.7 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭3番8人 402kg 小野楓 54 1020(1.1)36.8 ブエラプ 6-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
ロゴタイプ 牝2
キャスケードブーケ 栗毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
河内孝夫 社台ファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.14 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 10頭2番8人 418kg 岩橋勇 54 1039(1.7)39.6 フレーシ 3-4 |
8.25 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 7 12頭10番7人 424kg 黒澤愛 54 1033(3.2)38.6 メイショ 7-8 |
||||
8 |
フリオーソ 牝2
マイネマスカレード 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
シグラップ・マネジメ シグラップファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
10.5 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 11頭4番6人 380kg 石川倭 54 1033(2.0)37.6 ガットゲ 9-9 |
9.22 門別
1000重 渓流の 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭8番5人 388kg 松井伸 54 1032(1.0)38.5 ハニーメ 6-6 |
9.7 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭9番8人 388kg 松井伸 54 1020(0.4)36.3 パイロス 8-8 |
8.24 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭12番9人 396kg 松井伸 54 1094(2.2)38.1 カイトキ 9-9 |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番10人 394kg 松井伸 54 1026(1.6)36.5 アバンダ 11-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
イメージング 鹿毛
(ワークフォース)
小林祐介 へいはた牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.15 門別
1000稍 なまら 2歳未勝利 2 10頭10番2人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1030(1.1)38.6 ルビーチ 1-2 |
8.18 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭5番2人 416kg 岩橋勇 54 1484(2.6)4.5 ホラン 3-3-3-5 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭3番3人 416kg 岩橋勇 54 1032(0.1)38.3 モーニン 1-1 |
|||
10 |
リオンディーズ 牝2
シャインレジーナ 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
栗東総合産業(株) 大林ファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1100稍 絶景露 2歳未勝利 8 12頭5番10人 408kg 服部茂 54 1109(1.5)39.9 アドミラ 6-7 |
9.14 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭7番2人 404kg 服部茂 54 1043(1.7)39.6 リトルカ 6-5 |
8.25 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 4 12頭6番2人 404kg 宮崎光 54 1024(2.3)37.7 メイショ 8-5 |
||||
8 | 11 |
ベーカバド 牝2
アドマイヤイチ 鹿毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
大田恭充 今川満良
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
9.28 門別
1000稍 新冠町 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭6番10人 398kg 黒澤愛 54 1041(1.3)38.8 アークヴ 10-10 |
9.15 門別
1000稍 なまら 2歳未勝利 8 10頭3番9人 400kg 馬渕繁 54 1040(2.1)3.8 ルビーチ 10-10 |
9.2 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭11番7人 396kg 桑村真 54 1180(1.7)41.3 レディー 2-2 |
8.10 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭9番10人 396kg 黒澤愛 54 1090(2.1)37.9 カントリ 11-11 |
7.28 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭1番10人 398kg 黒澤愛 54 1118(2.9)39.9 ローズテ 10-9 |
|
12 |
ラブリーデイ 牝2
バーニングテイスト 鹿毛
(ハービンジャー)
岡田隆寛 岡田牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1000重 202 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 9頭8番6人 396kg 小野楓 54 1026(1.6)37.7 ウェズラ 7-7 |
9.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭1番8人 400kg 小野楓 54 1032(1.2)38.5 エミーブ 3-3 |
6.9 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 10頭8番8人 386kg 小野楓 54 1048(2.1)39.2 ギンガレ 7-8 |