[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-22 門別2R 渓流の女王ヤマメ賞 2歳牝馬未勝利 ダート1000m 曇 重 15:00発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ベーカバド 牝2
ローズドサハラ 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
遠藤正廣 対馬正
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭8番4人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1040(2.1)38.5 シーモア 8-8 |
8.25 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭2番6人 428kg 桑村真 54 1084(2.4)38.9 エムティ 7-9 |
8.12 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭5番5人 430kg 桑村真 54 1027(1.8)37.5 シャロー 11-9 |
7.20 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭4番2人 424kg 桑村真 54 1041(1.6)38.7 ガルボマ 6-5 |
7.7 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭6番4人 424kg 桑村真 54 1078(0.5)38.2 カツゲキ 3-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
アジアエクスプレス 牝2
エレクティオン 鹿毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
福原聡 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 11頭1番2人 488kg 小野楓 54 1034(0.4)39.3 キューチ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 12頭10番3人 486kg 小野楓 54 1091(2.2)39.8 カントリ 2-2 |
7.27 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 11頭6番6人 492kg 小野楓 54 1168(1.9)40.9 ツーシャ 3-2 |
7.14 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番2人 482kg 小野楓 54 1164(0.9)40.7 シャイニ 1-1 |
6.30 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭9番3人 490kg 小野楓 54 1174(0.8)40.8 リバティ 1-1 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牝2
レッドアンジェリカ 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
新鞍友治 浜口牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1200重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭5番11人 406kg 阪野学 54 1190(3.8)4.3 コンチド 1-8 |
8.24 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭10番11人 408kg 阪野学 54 1028(1.7)38.8 アイウォ 1-2 |
8.11 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭1番8人 408kg 阪野学 54 1036(2.3)39.3 ピエール 2-6 |
7.29 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭6番7人 414kg 阪野学 54 1134(3.9)42.9 グレイテ 2-5 |
||
4 | 4 |
コパノリッキー 牝2
マチカネホシシロキ 栗毛
(サツカーボーイ)
今井優 山際智
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭10番9人 424kg 坂下秀 54 1053(4.4)40.3 シャロー 9-10 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 12 12頭3番9人 426kg 坂下秀 54 1073(5.5)42.1 スターオ 9-12 |
7.1 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 10頭5番9人 440kg 坂下秀 54 1214(12.9)50.2 スカーレ 7-9 |
|||
5 | 5 |
キングヘイロー 牝2
ヤマノカントリー 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
廣田優生 三石ファーム
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1100不 ホクレ 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭6番9人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1084(1.7)37.9 モリミラ 8-8 |
8.25 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番8人 452kg 小野楓 54 1021(0.6)37.6 フユノダ 8-9 |
8.12 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭3番6人 450kg 桑村真 54 1106(2.3)39.7 ビックラ 3-4 |
|||
6 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝2
プラチナメモリー 栗毛
(ディープインパクト)
木部嚴生 木部ファーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭7番3人 392kg 松井伸 54 1025(0.6)3.7 シーモア 8-5 |
8.24 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭2番4人 390kg 岩橋勇 54 1018(0.7)37.2 アイウォ 6-8 |
8.11 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭10番8人 388kg 松井伸 54 1013(0.8)36.5 クラルー 9-8 |
7.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭2番7人 390kg 松井伸 54 1036(0.8)38.9 リョウイ 5-5 |
7.13 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭6番7人 390kg 松井伸 54 1106(1.8)39.3 エムティ 9-7 |
||
6 | 7 |
トーセンラー 牝2
ビアンコカンドーレ 鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭5番10人 398kg 黒澤愛 54 1057(3.8)39.9 シーモア 10-11 |
8.25 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭3番12人 406kg 黒澤愛 54 1041(2.6)38.8 フユノダ 11-10 |
7.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭1番11人 402kg 黒澤愛 54 1066(3.8)40.1 リョウイ 11-11 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭4番7人 406kg 黒澤愛 54 1061(3.0)39.8 モーニン 6-5 |
||
8 |
フリオーソ 牝2
マイネマスカレード 鹿毛
(ウォーニング)
シグラップ・マネジメ シグラップファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭9番8人 388kg 松井伸 54 1020(0.4)36.3 パイロス 8-8 |
8.24 門別
1100不 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭12番9人 396kg 松井伸 54 1094(2.2)38.1 カイトキ 9-9 |
8.10 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番10人 394kg 松井伸 54 1026(1.6)36.5 アバンダ 11-8 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭2番6人 398kg 松井伸 54 1049(1.3)39.5 フォジー 6-6 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭4番10人 404kg 松井伸 54 1033(1.5)38.1 スターオ 9-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
シビルウォー 牝2
オペラアイ 鹿毛
(オペラハウス)
橋本富夫 長浜秀昭
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭7番9人 374kg 亀井洋 54 1040(1.0)38.8 キューチ 6-6 |
8.4 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭4番7人 380kg 小野楓 54 1053(2.0)39.9 タイセイ 5-6 |
||||
10 |
トゥザワールド 牝2
セルフィッシュ 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
中島雅春 松栄牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭7番7人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1028(1.2)37.7 パイロス 6-6 |
8.24 門別
1200不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭6番7人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1162(2.4)39.7 マイバン 6-7 |
8.10 門別
1100不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭5番12人 414kg 岩橋勇 54 1092(2.3)38.4 カントリ 7-6 |
7.27 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭4番12人 408kg 岩橋勇 54 1044(2.3)39.5 ヤマショ 7-7 |
7.13 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭11番8人 410kg 五十冬 54 1031(1.3)37.7 スターオ 11-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
トランセンド 牝2
ユウユウ 栗毛
(ロードアルティマ)
築紫洋 築紫洋
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.31 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭10番4人 418kg 石川倭 54 1130(4.0)40.6 ラッキー 9-7 |
7.20 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭1番8人 400kg 松井伸 54 1037(2.0)38.5 マーミン 5-7 |
6.30 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭4番9人 400kg 石川倭 54 1050(2.2)39.7 クラルー 6-7 |
6.9 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 9 10頭5番10人 392kg 松井伸 54 1068(4.1)41.6 ギンガレ 5-7 |
||
12 |
サンカルロ 牝2
ガーデンショット 栗毛
(アサクサデンエン)
正木省司 大狩部牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.7 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭11番1人 450kg 小野楓 54 1019(0.3)37.3 パイロス 4-2 |
8.26 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭6番7人 446kg 岩橋勇 54 1014(0.2)3.7 ヴィタフ 5-3 |
8.11 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭9番11人 448kg 岩橋勇 54 1020(0.7)37.3 ピエール 5-6 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭4番6人 452kg 岩橋勇 54 1071(2.5)42.2 エイシン 3-8 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭3番5人 454kg 岩橋勇 54 1043(2.5)39.8 ゴッドゲ 3-4 |