[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-09-22 門別10R 日高町建設協会特別 A1A2−1 ダート1200m 曇 重 19:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キャプテントゥーレ セン5
トウカイセレッソ 芦毛
(キングカメハメハ)
八嶋長久 びらとり牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.26 門別
1200不 北海道 A1−2〜A4 3 8頭2番7人 408kg 岩橋勇 57 1125(0.2)3.7 カツゲキ 6-6 |
8.12 門別
1200稍 エトワ 一般オープン 6 11頭9番10人 406kg 岩橋勇 57 1133(0.7)37.4 イダペガ 7-6 |
7.29 門別
1200良 北海道 A1−2〜A4 7 12頭11番6人 406kg 岩橋勇 57 1151(1.2)38.9 マリノエ 9-9 |
7.15 門別
1200良 占冠村 A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭5番0人 400kg 落合玄 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
7.1 門別
1800良 ハービ A1 出走取消 9頭4番0人 0kg 岩橋勇 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
2 | 2 |
ダイワメジャー セン7
タピルージュ 鹿毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
酒井孝敏 下河辺牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200不 ホクレ A1A2−1 10 12頭8番11人 524kg 阿部龍 55 1133(1.9)38.7 グレイト 1-3 |
8.25 門別
1200不 ロード A1−1 9 10頭6番9人 516kg 小野楓 55 1134(2.4)3.9 アザワク 3-5 |
8.12 門別
1200稍 競馬ほ A1〜A3 12 12頭1番8人 512kg 桑村真 55 1151(3.2)40.1 グレイト 2-6 |
7.29 門別
1200良 エピフ A1−1 5 11頭5番3人 520kg 桑村真 55 1154(0.9)40.3 フジノパ 2-2 |
7.15 門別
1200良 占冠村 A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭4番0人 522kg 桑村真 55 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
キャプテントゥーレ セン7
スズカシャンティー 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
一村哲也 グランド牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200不 ホクレ A1A2−1 3 12頭10番10人 456kg 宮崎光 56 1119(0.5)36.8 グレイト 6-5 |
8.12 門別
1200稍 競馬ほ A1〜A3 6 12頭4番10人 456kg 宮崎光 56 1131(1.2)37.8 グレイト 6-7 |
7.13 門別
1600稍 星雲賞 一般オープン 5 8頭1番8人 456kg 阿部龍 57 1420(1.0)40.3 クラキン 4-4-4-4 |
6.17 門別
1700良 BTC A1A2 7 8頭5番6人 460kg 服部茂 57 1536(2.8)41.6 バンカブ 6-6-6-7 |
5.20 門別
1600稍 ルピナ A1〜A4−1 5 11頭6番5人 458kg 石川倭 57 1430(0.5)40.7 クオリテ 4-4-5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
オルフェーヴル 牝6
スマッシュ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
並河賢一郎 宮内牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200稍 競馬ほ A1〜A3 11 12頭7番12人 454kg 阪野学 53 1147(2.8)38.7 グレイト 11-12 |
7.29 門別
1200良 エピフ A1−1 9 11頭3番7人 458kg 阪野学 53 1176(3.1)42.1 フジノパ 3-8 |
6.30 門別
1200良 ルーラ A1 9 9頭5番6人 468kg 落合玄 55 1180(4.3)42.4 ジャスパ 2-8 |
2.14 J東京
1400 バレンタインS4歳上オープン 14 16頭7番16人 456kg 江田照 55 1267(3.6)38.2 スリーグ 10-12 |
12.19 J中山
1600 第6回 ターコイズSG33歳上オープン 15 16頭10番15人 460kg 江田照 52 1360(1.4)36.8 スマイル 3-5-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
レッドスパーダ セン5
クラリン 黒鹿毛
(キングヘイロー)
多田信尊 坂東牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1200不 ロード A1−1 4 10頭10番5人 470kg 阿部龍 56 1121(1.1)37.1 アザワク 8-7 |
8.12 門別
1200稍 競馬ほ A1〜A3 5 12頭5番5人 470kg 阿部龍 56 1131(1.2)37.6 グレイト 6-9 |
7.13 門別
1600稍 星雲賞 一般オープン 6 8頭2番6人 470kg 落合玄 57 1431(2.1)42.2 クラキン 1-1-2-5 |
6.16 門別
1200良 AIR A1A2 3 7頭2番5人 472kg 小野楓 57 1142(0.5)38.1 フジノパ 1-1 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 キズナ A1〜A4−1 7 9頭7番3人 478kg 小野楓 57 1146(2.2)4.0 スティー 4-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
ショウナンカンプ 牡7
エバーシャイニング 鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
北所拓也 中田英樹
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200不 ホクレ A1A2−1 9 12頭6番2人 498kg 五十冬 55 1129(1.5)37.5 グレイト 12-7 |
5.8 J東京
1600 立夏S4歳上3勝クラス 12 16頭6番9人 502kg 木幡巧 57 1380(1.6)38.1 ダンツキ 2-2 |
3.13 J中京
1400 中京スポーツ杯4歳上3勝クラス 13 16頭10番12人 500kg 高倉稜 57 1252(2.0)39.4 イッツク 5-4 |
2.6 J東京
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 1 14頭14番11人 498kg 木幡巧 57 1373(1.0)36.3 セイヴァ 1-1 |
11.29 J東京
1600 シャングリラ賞3歳上2勝クラス 11 16頭5番16人 494kg 秋山稔 53 1379(1.3)3.8 オーバー 1-1 |
|
7 |
ハードスパン 牡6
パーフェクトチャンス 鹿毛
(Unbridled’sSong)
永谷友一郎 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
安田武 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200不 ホクレ A1A2−1 7 12頭2番7人 488kg 松井伸 55 1124(1.0)3.7 グレイト 8-8 |
8.25 門別
1200不 ロード A1−1 8 10頭1番6人 488kg 松井伸 55 1133(2.3)38.6 アザワク 6-5 |
7.17 船橋
1200良 ヒルガ B2選抜馬 3 10頭1番9人 493kg 古岡勇 56 1135(0.3)38.7 ガイセン 2-2-2 |
6.21 船橋
1200不 へびつ B1選抜馬 7 11頭3番9人 492kg 和田譲 56 1146(1.4)38.9 ブンロー 5-5-5 |
5.27 川崎
900不 紫電一 B2 下選定馬 1 11頭4番7人 490kg 和田譲 56 539(0.0)36.3 イクノミ 4-5-4 |
||
7 | 8 |
ベーカバド 牡8
キョウエイデビュー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤沢和徳 岡田スタツド
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.25 門別
1200不 ロード A1−1 2 10頭5番1人 506kg 石川倭 58 1117(0.7)3.7 アザワク 6-2 |
7.29 門別
1200良 エピフ A1−1 1 11頭11番1人 508kg 石川倭 57 1145(0.2)38.9 ソルサリ 6-3 |
7.15 門別
1200良 占冠村 A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭9番0人 510kg 石川倭 57 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.16 門別
1200良 AIR A1A2 1 7頭6番3人 510kg 石川倭 58 1137(0.1)37.2 スティー 5-5 |
6.3 門別
1200良 沼田町 A1〜A3 1 12頭8番5人 514kg 石川倭 56 1137(0.0)37.9 フクノグ 9-8 |
|
9 |
パドトロワ 牝5
サンドハーブ 青鹿毛
(エルハーブ)
(株)門別牧場 漆原武男
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200不 ホクレ A1A2−1 5 12頭12番5人 456kg 阪野学 53 1122(0.8)37.6 グレイト 2-1 |
8.12 門別
1200稍 競馬ほ A1〜A3 4 12頭9番7人 450kg 五十冬 53 1126(0.7)37.9 グレイト 1-1 |
7.15 門別
1200良 占冠村 A1A2−1 競走取止 9頭1番0人 448kg 小野楓 53 0(0.0)0.0 |
6.16 門別
1600良 ヒダカ 一般牝馬オープン 14 14頭10番8人 444kg 亀井洋 56 1467(2.2)44.1 ルナクレ 3-3-6-7 |
5.20 門別
1200稍 キズナ A1〜A4−1 6 9頭1番6人 448kg 服部茂 55 1139(1.5)39.6 スティー 2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
モンテロッソ 牡6
スウィートダンス 鹿毛
(ジョリーズヘイロー)
伊藤誠吉 広中稔
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
8.24 門別
1200不 第35 B1〜B3 4 12頭2番5人 494kg 松井伸 57 1134(0.9)38.6 ミユキメ 1-1 |
8.10 門別
1200不 SOR A4〜B3 2 8頭3番2人 498kg 五十冬 56 1136(0.2)38.3 セイクリ 1-1 |
7.13 門別
1200稍 星の降 B2−2B3 1 12頭6番6人 494kg 五十冬 57 1143(0.4)39.2 ライトロ 1-1 |
6.29 門別
1000良 グラン 一般オープン 10 10頭7番10人 494kg 五十冬 56 1024(2.4)38.2 アザワク 5-10 |
6.17 門別
1200良 スター A3〜B3 8 9頭2番6人 496kg 五十冬 56 1185(4.7)42.7 ラテント 1-6 |
|
11 |
パイロ 牝6
ダイメイザバリヤル 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
宮本孝一 横井哲
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
9.9 門別
1200不 ホクレ A1A2−1 6 12頭1番8人 498kg 服部茂 52 1124(1.0)36.8 グレイト 9-12 |
8.26 門別
1200不 北海道 A1−2〜A4 6 8頭6番4人 494kg 宮崎光 55 1138(1.5)39.2 カツゲキ 3-3 |
6.20 J阪神
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 11 15頭15番15人 484kg 幸英明 55 1253(1.4)38.1 ディモー 12-14 |
4.18 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 13 16頭13番16人 486kg 國分優 55 1257(1.3)36.8 タイガー 16-15 |
2.28 J阪神
1400 4歳上2勝クラス 9 16頭2番14人 480kg 國分優 55 1253(0.9)37.3 トップオ 14-14 |