[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-08-24 門別10R アルーダ日高西部特別 C3−2 ダート1000m 曇 不 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝3
テツナゴオ 鹿毛
(ハーツクライ)
小林祐介 服部牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1200稍 ホタル C3−2 7 12頭6番7人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1159(0.9)37.6 クイーン 11-11 |
7.1 門別
1000良 カスミ C3−2 3 7頭5番5人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1032(1.0)3.8 アサナト 5-4 |
5.27 門別
1200良 早苗月 3歳 条件34−1 6 10頭6番8人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1157(0.9)38.1 カツゲキ 8-9 |
5.13 門別
1200良 稲苗月 3歳 条件2〜4−1 8 12頭4番9人 460kg 服部茂 54 1169(2.4)39.3 ビービー 9-10 |
4.29 門別
1200良 清和月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 6 11頭6番9人 466kg 服部茂 54 1158(1.7)39.3 セカイノ 4-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
メイショウボーラー 牡3
ヨッテウタッテ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1200不 日高町 C3−2 5 9頭3番4人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1145(1.4)38.9 アウィウ 2-1 |
7.28 門別
1200良 カルー C3−3 3 11頭7番6人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1161(0.9)4.0 マイトレ 2-1 |
7.14 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−3 3 11頭8番4人 466kg 岩橋勇 56 1151(0.1)39.4 アウィウ 2-1 |
7.1 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 4 9頭6番4人 468kg 岩橋勇 56 1177(0.7)42.8 ナインゲ 1-1 |
6.17 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 10 12頭1番6人 470kg 岩橋勇 56 1177(1.7)40.7 パーセプ 5-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
キズナ 牝4
ゴールドジェーン 青鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)崇富商業 笹島政信
|
山田和 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 タチア C3−2 2 8頭7番5人 440kg 岩橋勇 54 1012(0.1)36.7 アイガー 3-2 |
7.14 門別
1700稍 ウツボ C3−2 9 10頭6番10人 432kg 岩橋勇 54 1539(2.6)41.8 ジュンコ 6-7-8-8 |
6.30 門別
1600良 クチナ C3−2 12 12頭4番11人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1496(5.1)44.8 ママズコ 4-4-10-12 |
6.10 門別
1000良 キンシ C3−2 6 9頭3番7人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1034(1.6)37.8 チビノシ 8-7 |
5.27 門別
1200良 ハマナ C3−2 9 11頭6番8人 434kg 岩橋勇 54 1179(3.7)38.6 トウカイ 11-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
コパノリチャード 牡4
チーズクイーン 黒鹿毛
(モルフェデスペクタ)
高岡里枝 西村和夫
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 タチア C3−2 3 8頭4番3人 458kg 阿部龍 56 1012(0.1)35.8 アイガー 8-5 |
7.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−3 2 10頭5番5人 456kg 阿部龍 56 1031(0.2)37.2 ラテルネ 10-10 |
7.14 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−3 5 11頭4番5人 452kg 桑村真 56 1158(0.8)3.9 アウィウ 7-6 |
7.1 門別
1000良 カスミ C3−2 4 7頭7番3人 452kg 黒澤愛 56 1036(1.4)37.6 アサナト 6-6 |
6.2 門別
1600良 シラネ C3−3C4−1 5 8頭5番4人 450kg 黒澤愛 56 1464(2.4)43.3 ハバチュ 3-3-3-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローズキングダム 牝4
コーリンピュア 鹿毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
大野春男 今井牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 タチア C3−2 8 8頭5番8人 462kg 宮平鷹 54 1026(1.5)38.2 アイガー 2-4 |
7.27 門別
1000良 古平温 C3−2 11 12頭9番11人 454kg 若杉朝 54 1042(1.8)3.9 キョウエ 9-9 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−3 5 10頭10番10人 452kg 若杉朝 54 1030(1.1)38.1 スターサ 7-5 |
7.1 門別
1000良 カスミ C3−2 6 7頭4番6人 454kg 松井伸 54 1049(2.7)39.7 アサナト 4-4 |
6.10 門別
1000良 キンシ C3−2 8 9頭4番9人 444kg 松井伸 54 1053(3.5)39.4 チビノシ 9-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
Speightstown 牡4
Bryan’sJewe 鹿毛
(RockportHarbor)
西山茂行 TimberTownStable,
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 1 12頭2番1人 502kg 五十冬 56 1030(0.3)38.9 カワイイ 1-1 |
1.16 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 15 16頭16番14人 484kg 松若風 56 1168(4.6)41.8 デルマカ 4-4 |
11.21 J阪神
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 16 16頭2番11人 484kg 松若風 56 1170(5.1)41.2 サイクロ 10-12 |
10.29 門別
1000不 3歳以 C4−3 1 7頭4番1人 488kg 五十冬 56 596(1.2)35.3 ムーンア 1-1 |
10.14 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭8番1人 482kg 五十冬 56 1005(0.5)36.3 グランプ 2-1 |
|
7 |
ルーラーシップ 牡4
リンガフランカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
大野滿 ヒサイファーム
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200重 カラマ C3−3 2 8頭7番4人 498kg 小野楓 56 1138(0.1)37.2 ツウカイ 2-1 |
7.15 門別
1700良 アキレ C3−3 9 12頭7番7人 494kg 落合玄 56 1534(2.1)4.1 ウィシュ 2-2-2-4 |
6.30 門別
1600良 クチナ C3−2 8 12頭10番7人 494kg 小野楓 56 1453(0.8)41.1 ママズコ 7-7-6-6 |
6.9 門別
1600良 ハナシ C3−2 8 10頭6番7人 496kg 岩橋勇 56 1460(1.5)40.5 ホワイズ 3-3-5-7 |
5.19 門別
1700重 平取町 C3−2C4−1 2 9頭6番8人 498kg 小野楓 56 1503(0.6)40.8 サンケイ 2-2-1-2 |
||
7 | 8 |
ケープブランコ 牝3
レッドアンコール 栗毛
(キングカメハメハ)
森永聡 森永聡
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
7.27 門別
1000良 古平温 C3−2 4 12頭7番1人 454kg 石川倭 54 1028(0.4)38.3 キョウエ 4-5 |
7.15 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 1 11頭3番1人 450kg 石川倭 54 1016(0.4)37.3 ラテルネ 3-2 |
6.17 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−3C4−1 6 12頭9番5人 440kg 石川倭 54 1168(0.8)39.6 パーセプ 7-8 |
6.2 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 12頭9番1人 450kg 石川倭 54 1154(0.7)37.7 ニットウ 2-1 |
5.4 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 12頭2番2人 444kg 石川倭 54 1167(0.9)38.3 パーセプ 8-7 |
|
9 |
タイムパラドックス 牝4
フラワーヒメ 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
橋本富夫 門別牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1000重 おむす C3−3 4 9頭2番4人 428kg 桑村真 54 1010(0.8)36.5 メイム 5-5 |
7.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−3 4 10頭8番4人 434kg 桑村真 54 1037(0.8)39.6 ラテルネ 3-3 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−3 3 10頭3番4人 436kg 桑村真 54 1026(0.7)3.8 スターサ 4-4 |
5.5 門別
1200稍 ヤエザ C3−2C4−1 4 11頭11番8人 418kg 亀井洋 54 1163(0.6)40.5 フジノヤ 1-1 |
4.22 門別
1200良 シバザ C3−2C4−1 8 12頭8番9人 416kg 桑村真 54 1171(1.5)40.5 プリンセ 2-2 |
||
8 | 10 |
Frankel 牡7
RoseofSumm 芦毛
(ElPrado)
大野照旺 MrMikeRyan
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 タチア C3−2 6 8頭3番6人 528kg 馬渕繁 56 1020(0.9)37.2 アイガー 4-5 |
7.27 門別
1000良 古平温 C3−2 8 12頭10番12人 532kg 馬渕繁 56 1038(1.4)38.9 キョウエ 7-7 |
7.14 門別
1200稍 ホタル C3−2 10 12頭1番11人 538kg 馬渕繁 56 1168(1.8)39.3 クイーン 9-10 |
6.17 門別
1200良 3歳以 C3−2 10 11頭6番10人 530kg 桑村真 56 1186(4.1)41.8 ダイナス 5-7 |
6.2 門別
1200良 ゲラニ C3−2 7 8頭3番8人 546kg 馬渕繁 56 1171(3.0)41.5 イイデス 3-3 |
|
11 |
トーセンジョーダン 牡4
サンレイスズカ 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
(株)アプエンテ 真壁信一
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
8.10 門別
1000不 タチア C3−2 7 8頭6番7人 438kg 亀井洋 56 1024(1.3)3.7 アイガー 7-8 |
7.27 門別
1000良 古平温 C3−2 12 12頭5番10人 440kg 桑村真 56 1046(2.2)38.4 キョウエ 12-11 |
7.6 盛岡
1400稍 C2二 C2 二組 8 10頭4番10人 433kg 岩本怜 56 1310(1.6)39.8 デュアル 3-5 |
6.29 盛岡
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 8 8頭4番2人 434kg 岩本怜 56 1323(2.7)41.4 ケイリュ 4-8 |
6.22 水沢
1400良 C2二 C2 二組 3 8頭8番4人 436kg 岩本怜 56 1324(0.3)41.4 シェイド 2-2-2-1 |