[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-07-14 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 稍 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウサムソン 牡2
ハートフルソルティ 鹿毛
(オレハマッテルゼ)
成富直行 西野春樹
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭4番7人 442kg 岩橋勇 54 1208(4.0)43.3 レジェン 7-8 |
6.16 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭3番8人 436kg 岩橋勇 54 1051(1.5)39.3 キテヤエ 8-9 |
11.12 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 10 12頭7番10人 465kg 山崎雅 56 1352(135.2)41.5 |
10.22 園田
1400 C3一 C3 一3歳以上 5 10頭3番5人 463kg 山崎雅 56 1348(1.9)41.1 トモノブ 9-8-9-10 |
10.2 園田
1400 C2三 C2 三3歳以上 9 9頭3番5人 456kg 山崎雅 56 1345(2.7)39.8 ワイエム 9-9-9-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディープスカイ 牝2
イチオクノユメ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
門脇竜一 大典牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭6番9人 438kg 松井伸 54 1055(2.4)39.9 ボルドー 6-7 |
6.3 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 8 8頭5番6人 428kg 石川倭 54 1195(3.4)43.4 ボサノヴ 5-6 |
5.19 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭5番11人 422kg 石川倭 54 1033(2.9)38.3 レディー 9-8 |
5.5 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 9頭3番7人 426kg 石川倭 54 1058(2.5)4.1 プリンセ 5-5 |
4.22 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭5番6人 426kg 石川倭 54 1064(3.5)40.4 デシジョ 6-6 |
|
3 | 3 |
ベーカバド 牡2
アラマサマンボウ 鹿毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
西森鶴 シンカンファーム
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 11頭1番10人 422kg 黒澤愛 54 1061(2.8)39.6 アドマイ 10-10 |
6.9 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 11頭7番11人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1122(3.4)40.2 ミラコロ 8-10 |
||||
4 | 4 |
ラニ 牝2
メモリアビアンカ 栗毛
(クロフネ)
石川貴久 ムラカミファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1100良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭1番4人 462kg 小野楓 54 1103(0.7)40.6 バイクミ 4-4 |
5.13 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 9頭6番9人 442kg 小野楓 54 1097(2.8)40.5 シャルフ 2-2 |
||||
5 | 5 |
チェリークラウン 牝2
チェリーグレイス 栗毛
(ティンバーカントリー)
櫻井悦朗 富塚ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭5番7人 426kg 落合玄 54 1044(1.3)38.8 ボルドー 7-5 |
6.17 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭7番7人 432kg 落合玄 54 1193(4.0)42.1 ビクトリ 4-5 |
||||
6 | 6 |
コパノリッキー 牡2
シャドウリーフ 栗毛
(ヨハネスブルグ)
小林祥晃 門別正
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.9 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 出走取消 10頭7番0人 0kg 落合玄 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.13 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 8頭8番3人 420kg 落合玄 54 1034(2.0)39.3 ダイナソ 2-2 |
4.21 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭8番1人 426kg 落合玄 54 1115(2.2)40.7 モリデン 3-3 |
|||
7 | 7 |
ザファクター 牝2
モエレゴールド 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
中村時子 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 9頭2番3人 460kg 小野楓 54 1057(2.6)40.2 ボルドー 5-6 |
5.19 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭8番8人 456kg 阪野学 54 1169(3.7)41.6 エイシン 3-3 |
5.5 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 8頭3番6人 448kg 落合玄 54 1136(5.8)42.3 エイシン 7-6 |
|||
8 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝2
ザスパイスガール 青鹿毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
6.23 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 2 9頭3番3人 434kg 山本咲 54 1027(1.3)38.2 ショウリ 3-3 |
||||||
8 | 9 |
サクラオリオン 牡2
サクラエミネント 黒鹿毛
(サクラプレジデント)
谷岡真喜 谷岡スタット
|
小国博 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭5番4人 440kg 石川倭 54 1047(1.0)39.7 ホンニヨ 6-5 |
|||||
10 |
タイムパラドックス 牡2
バブルガムレディ 栗毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
岡田壮史 岡田スタツド
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
6.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 9頭1番5人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1044(1.3)40.2 ボルドー 1-2 |
6.16 門別
1000良 DOユ 2歳未勝利 7 12頭2番4人 476kg 亀井洋 54 1049(2.5)40.4 クラサー 4-4 |
6.2 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭8番6人 480kg 亀井洋 54 1179(3.0)40.6 フィリオ 3-4 |