[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-17 門別3R 3歳以上 C3−3 C4−1 C3−3C4−1 ダート1000m 曇 良 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝4
コイクレナイ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
森達郎 ディアレストクラブ
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1200良 真歌公 C4−2 7 8頭4番3人 438kg 阿部龍 54 1172(3.2)41.3 ダイナス 4-3 |
5.19 門別
1200重 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 7 11頭2番4人 438kg 五十冬 54 1150(2.2)3.9 ラストト 8-9 |
5.5 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭10番1人 436kg 桑村真 54 1041(0.7)40.4 アイガー 1-1 |
4.22 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 8頭1番1人 442kg 石川倭 54 1035(0.2)38.8 ムーンア 1-1 |
10.29 門別
1200不 3歳以 C4−3 1 8頭4番1人 434kg 石川倭 54 1132(0.2)36.7 トーアノ 1-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
パドトロワ 牝4
メデタシ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1000良 コマク C3−3C4−1 6 10頭2番5人 434kg 若杉朝 54 1035(1.1)39.6 クイーン 1-1 |
5.20 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 5 12頭5番6人 428kg 若杉朝 54 1023(1.0)3.8 イイデス 3-2 |
5.5 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭3番4人 428kg 若杉朝 54 1042(0.8)40.1 アイガー 2-4 |
4.22 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 4 8頭7番8人 424kg 若杉朝 54 1033(0.8)39.1 マリンデ 2-1 |
11.3 門別
1200不 アポイ C3−3 11 11頭1番4人 420kg 阪野学 54 1195(4.9)4.4 キョウエ 1-5 |
|
3 | 3 |
アーネストリー 牝4
コアレスフェロー 栗毛
(ストラヴィンスキー)
増田慎 高橋農場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1000良 コマク C3−3C4−1 4 10頭9番3人 420kg 山本咲 54 1033(0.9)39.3 クイーン 3-4 |
5.20 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭6番8人 426kg 落合玄 54 1151(0.2)39.6 コパノフ 1-1 |
5.5 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 7 12頭12番12人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1162(2.7)40.5 トウカイ 4-4 |
4.22 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 5 8頭6番2人 426kg 井上俊 54 1036(0.3)38.7 ムーンア 2-2 |
11.4 門別
1200重 SPA C3−4C4−1 4 12頭3番4人 422kg 池谷匠 54 1160(1.6)40.2 オメガレ 1-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
クリーンエコロジー 牝3
スレンダーガール 芦毛
(アフリート)
杉浦和也 千代田牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1200良 景勝様 C3−3C4−1 4 8頭4番5人 480kg 石川倭 54 1173(2.7)40.8 サンスー 3-4 |
5.20 門別
1200重 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 1 12頭1番2人 474kg 石川倭 54 1160(0.2)39.7 モア 1-1 |
5.4 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 12頭11番5人 476kg 石川倭 54 1175(0.8)39.8 ワイプア 2-2 |
4.21 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件未勝利 3 7頭6番3人 470kg 石川倭 54 1178(0.6)39.3 キングフ 1-1 |
3.29 浦和
1400不 3歳 三 3歳 三 12 12頭2番10人 476kg 保園翔 54 1352(4.2)44.7 フォーギ 3-3-5-10 |
|
5 | 5 |
ダンスインザダーク 牝10
リバフ 鹿毛
(Kris)
佐渡了二 長浜秀昭
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
6.10 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−6 6 12頭6番10人 450kg 若杉朝 54 1052(2.9)38.7 ヴィルゲ 8-9 |
6.3 門別
1000良 新冠湖 C4−2 11 11頭8番11人 456kg 宮平鷹 54 1058(4.2)39.4 アサナト 11-11 |
5.25 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−5 5 6頭3番6人 450kg 宮平鷹 54 1190(2.4)40.4 トゥイン 5-4 |
5.12 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 7 7頭4番7人 450kg 若杉朝 54 1194(3.9)40.5 ペルセポ 7-7 |
5.4 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−3 10 10頭9番10人 444kg 宮平鷹 54 1048(2.3)38.1 クイーン 9-9 |
|
6 |
ルーラーシップ 牝4
ボストンタイム 青鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
橋本富夫 松浦牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1000良 コマク C3−3C4−1 8 10頭10番9人 380kg 小野楓 54 1036(1.2)39.1 クイーン 5-5 |
5.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 8 9頭1番4人 372kg 小野楓 54 1037(0.8)38.5 オールフ 6-7 |
4.22 門別
1000良 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 3 8頭6番4人 370kg 小野楓 54 1033(0.8)38.1 マリンデ 4-3 |
10.20 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−3 4 7頭4番4人 382kg 石川倭 54 1028(1.3)37.4 スマート 6-4 |
10.7 門別
1000重 3歳以 C3−3 3 9頭6番7人 382kg 五十冬 54 1012(0.7)36.5 ヤマニン 6-8 |
||
6 | 7 |
トゥザワールド 牝3
ウインホイッスル 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
佐藤弘樹 村上進治
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1000良 コマク C3−3C4−1 10 10頭6番10人 390kg 石川倭 54 1040(1.6)38.9 クイーン 9-9 |
5.20 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 4 12頭12番3人 384kg 石川倭 54 1023(1.0)3.8 イイデス 4-3 |
5.5 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 2 12頭8番6人 386kg 石川倭 54 1038(0.4)39.3 アイガー 6-6 |
4.15 門別
1200稍 鳥待月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 6 8頭6番7人 382kg 松井伸 53 1165(2.0)3.9 ソロユニ 8-8 |
3.18 船橋
1200良 3歳 七 3歳 七 7 10頭4番9人 388kg 篠谷葵 54 1178(1.3)39.9 ヤベゴー 5-6-6 |
|
8 |
ストロングリターン 牡3
ギルティーコンシェンス 鹿毛
(Entrepreneur)
峰哲馬 グラストレーニングセンター
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.25 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 1 8頭6番2人 490kg 山本咲 56 1159(0.0)39.1 ジュンジ 3-1 |
5.12 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 3 7頭6番5人 492kg 山本咲 56 1164(2.3)39.8 クロパラ 4-3 |
4.28 門別
1200良 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 4 10頭9番9人 492kg 山本咲 56 1167(1.1)40.1 リュウノ 5-3 |
4.14 門別
1200稍 3歳条 3歳 条件4−2 9 10頭1番8人 492kg 山本咲 56 1196(2.0)43.3 アレッタ 1-1 |
2.21 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 16 16頭1番16人 482kg 武士友 56 1503(11.1)41.3 ヴィント 16-16 |
||
7 | 9 |
ジョーカプチーノ 牝3
フェアノータム 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
光安了 ムラカミファーム
|
安田武 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−3 1 12頭11番2人 442kg 落合玄 54 1013(0.5)37.4 ダグラス 2-2 |
4.29 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 1 10頭5番2人 440kg 落合玄 54 1023(0.0)37.8 ナイトス 1-1 |
4.9 船橋
1500良 ミモザ 3歳選抜牝馬 12 12頭2番12人 441kg 篠谷葵 54 1390(2.8)42.3 モリノオ 5-5-4-5 |
3.29 浦和
1500不 若草( 3歳 一 8 10頭9番5人 445kg 左海誠 54 1396(3.2)42.2 エンテレ 5-5-5-7 |
3.17 船橋
1600良 ベスト 3歳未格選抜馬中央競馬会所属馬 13 14頭5番7人 440kg 左海誠 54 1480(5.2)43.7 ラインオ 4-4-5-8 |
|
10 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牝4
ヴィヴィッドエンジェル 黒鹿毛
(SeptiemeCiel)
小橋亮太 有限会社グッドラック・ファーム
|
佐藤英 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1000良 コマク C3−3C4−1 5 10頭1番8人 412kg 馬渕繁 54 1034(1.0)38.9 クイーン 7-5 |
5.20 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭9番7人 404kg 馬渕繁 54 1022(0.9)37.6 イイデス 8-5 |
5.5 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭2番9人 406kg 馬渕繁 54 1039(0.5)39.1 アイガー 8-7 |
4.22 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 6 8頭2番6人 404kg 馬渕繁 54 1040(0.7)3.8 ムーンア 6-7 |
3.24 名古屋
1400稍 C15 C 15 10 11頭5番4人 411kg 丸山真 54 1353(1.7)41.5 セヴンレ 5-6-7-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
キングズベスト 牝5
フィリラ 栗毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
門別敏朗 ダーレー・ジャパン・ファーム有限会社
|
安田武 (北海道) |
6.3 門別
1000良 コマク C3−3C4−1 7 10頭4番7人 458kg 黒澤愛 54 1036(1.2)38.8 クイーン 8-8 |
5.20 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 6 7頭3番4人 458kg 阪野学 54 1025(1.6)37.8 チビノシ 4-6 |
5.5 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 6 9頭8番2人 448kg 阪野学 54 1035(0.6)39.2 オールフ 3-4 |
4.22 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−2 1 8頭3番4人 446kg 阪野学 54 1033(0.1)37.6 ハッピー 5-5 |
11.3 門別
1200不 馳星周 C3−3 4 12頭7番4人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1150(1.0)38.6 ネオアン 2-2 |
|
12 |
ヘニーハウンド 牝3
タイキプレリュード 鹿毛
(Cozzene)
三田正眞 中地義次
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.27 門別
1200良 早苗月 3歳 条件34−1 2 10頭3番9人 412kg 岩橋勇 54 1150(0.2)38.8 カツゲキ 1-1 |
5.13 門別
1200良 稲苗月 3歳 条件2〜4−1 5 12頭5番11人 412kg 岩橋勇 54 1160(1.5)39.7 ビービー 1-1 |
4.29 門別
1200良 清和月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 10 11頭1番10人 414kg 松井伸 53 1165(2.4)38.8 セカイノ 11-11 |
4.15 門別
1200稍 卯花月 3歳 条件1〜4−1 4 7頭5番7人 414kg 松井伸 52 1158(2.2)37.6 リーチ 5-5 |
12.17 笠松
1400不 シクラ 2歳 1特別 出走取消 7頭5番0人 0kg 加藤聡 54 0(0.0)0.0 |