[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-06-02 門別9R ゲラニウム特別 C3−2 ダート1200m 晴 良 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
クロフネ 牝5
キングスベリー 芦毛
(キングヘイロー)
(有)日進牧場 日進牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
5.5 門別
1200稍 ヤエザ C3−2C4−1 10 11頭2番5人 472kg 桑村真 54 1176(1.9)40.2 フジノヤ 6-8 |
4.15 門別
1200稍 リーデ C3−1 4 9頭4番7人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1169(0.9)39.3 ヤマニン 5-6 |
12.6 J中山
1800 3歳上1勝クラス 15 15頭5番15人 454kg 山田敬 55 1597(4.8)42.8 ストラト 13-12-13-15 |
11.29 J東京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭9番15人 462kg 山田敬 55 1286(3.6)39.9 ファイヴ 9-12 |
9.22 高知
1400重 よさこ B以下 10 10頭4番7人 459kg 西川敏 54 1347(5.3)43.3 サイモン 9-9-10-10 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝4
ウィンワーシップ 栗毛
(マイニング)
須貝廣次 金舛幸夫
|
村上正 (北海道) |
5.20 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 12頭1番1人 472kg 黒澤愛 54 1013(0.8)37.3 ギョシュ 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−4 1 7頭1番1人 482kg 黒澤愛 54 1021(1.2)37.8 ランクリ 1-1 |
4.14 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭7番1人 476kg 黒澤愛 54 1016(0.4)36.7 ハートオ 1-1 |
10.28 門別
1000重 3歳以 C4−6 出走取消 9頭3番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 出走取消 7頭7番0人 0kg 黒澤愛 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|
3 | 3 |
Frankel 牡7
RoseofSumm 芦毛
(ElPrado)
大野照旺 MrMikeRyan
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
4.29 門別
1000良 エゾヤ C2−2C3−1 8 8頭8番8人 544kg 馬渕繁 56 1038(1.5)38.1 マドンナ 7-7 |
4.15 門別
1200稍 リーデ C3−1 9 9頭8番6人 542kg 小野楓 56 1190(3.0)4.3 ヤマニン 1-2 |
10.27 門別
1200重 北海道 C1−1 8 9頭9番9人 538kg 馬渕繁 56 1176(4.8)41.9 ウィップ 3-7 |
10.13 門別
1200重 静内軽 C1−2 8 10頭7番10人 538kg 馬渕繁 56 1162(1.2)39.7 ロードド 3-4 |
9.29 門別
1200良 キバナ C1−2 12 12頭11番12人 538kg 馬渕繁 56 1189(4.7)43.6 ツウカイ 1-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
ノヴェリスト 牝4
オークヒルパーク 鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
浦野和由 ノーザンファーム
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
5.12 門別
1200良 樹海ロ C2−2C3−1 5 8頭3番5人 522kg 服部茂 54 1176(1.7)40.9 フランキ 1-1 |
4.29 門別
1200良 中川町 C2−2C3−1 9 9頭3番7人 520kg 服部茂 54 1173(2.2)39.1 ヤマニン 6-4 |
3.11 名古屋
1400稍 C11 C 11 7 10頭2番2人 500kg 丸野勝 54 1339(1.7)41.8 キタノタ 3-3-3-4 |
2.26 名古屋
1600良 本宮山 C 1特別 10 11頭11番8人 500kg 加藤聡 54 1482(3.4)42.9 リオマッ 6-5-5-6 |
2.9 名古屋
1400良 C22 C 22 1 10頭10番1人 498kg 岡部誠 54 1324(0.8)39.9 フルオブ 1-1-1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
トーセンジョーダン 牝5
トーセンキャッスル 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
谷謙介 有限会社エスティファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200重 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 5 11頭8番7人 472kg 阪野学 54 1146(1.8)38.9 ラストト 6-8 |
5.5 門別
1200稍 ヤエザ C3−2C4−1 7 11頭8番10人 472kg 阪野学 54 1166(0.9)38.8 フジノヤ 9-10 |
4.15 門別
1200稍 ハナモ C3−1 8 12頭2番11人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1167(3.0)38.5 デュアル 12-12 |
3.23 姫路
1400良 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 10 10頭10番10人 455kg 松本幸 54 1363(4.1)40.5 キングイ 9-10-10-10 |
3.9 姫路
1400良 C2一 C2 一4歳以上 12 12頭9番11人 465kg 松本幸 54 1355(2.3)40.2 デイジー 7-7-11-12 |
|
6 | 6 |
ナカヤマフェスタ 牡4
セリーナトロフィー 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
白井慎一 ディアレストクラブ
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200重 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 9 11頭7番8人 506kg 黒澤愛 56 1154(2.6)39.5 ラストト 9-6 |
5.5 門別
1200稍 ヤエザ C3−2C4−1 6 11頭6番6人 508kg 黒澤愛 56 1165(0.8)39.5 フジノヤ 4-6 |
4.15 門別
1200稍 ハナモ C3−1 4 12頭6番10人 502kg 黒澤愛 56 1158(2.1)38.7 デュアル 9-8 |
3.23 名古屋
1400重 C21 C 21 9 11頭9番4人 493kg 加藤誓 56 1358(2.1)43.7 ロードク 3-3-3-6 |
3.9 名古屋
1400重 C21 C 21 11 11頭2番5人 490kg 大畑雅 56 1360(3.3)43.6 ツェレト 4-3-3-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ケイムホーム 牝4
ガイーヌ 黒鹿毛
(デュランダル)
菅野守雄 出口牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200重 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 4 11頭6番6人 452kg 阿部龍 54 1144(1.6)38.9 ラストト 5-4 |
5.5 門別
1200稍 ヤエザ C3−2C4−1 3 11頭3番7人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1161(0.4)39.1 フジノヤ 4-3 |
4.22 門別
1200良 シバザ C3−2C4−1 7 12頭4番8人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1169(1.3)39.5 プリンセ 4-4 |
11.3 門別
1000不 レ・コ C3−2 7 8頭2番7人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1022(1.4)36.9 ランテー 8-7 |
10.21 門別
1200稍 北海道 C3−2 12 12頭3番9人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1176(2.9)42.3 サクラア 2-2 |
|
8 | 8 |
カネヒキリ 牝4
マスターギラティナ 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
石瀬浩三 芳住鉄兵
|
小国博 (北海道) |
5.19 門別
1200重 3歳以 C3−2C4−1 2 11頭5番2人 470kg 石川倭 54 1135(0.7)38.9 ラストト 1-1 |
4.14 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 7頭1番1人 468kg 石川倭 54 1150(1.4)3.8 ビビッド 1-1 |
10.28 門別
1200重 3歳以 C4−4 1 8頭4番1人 456kg 石川倭 54 1142(0.4)38.5 キョウエ 1-1 |
10.20 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−5 3 9頭7番2人 460kg 石川倭 54 1161(0.2)39.4 アシュモ 3-1 |
9.29 門別
1000良 3歳以 C4−5 4 12頭5番3人 454kg 石川倭 54 1027(0.8)38.5 ダイシン 3-3 |