[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2021-04-22 門別9R クンシラン賞 A1〜A3 ダート1200m 晴 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
アッミラーレ 牝7
チャーミングタンゴ 芦毛
(アフリート)
門別正 門別正
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
2.23 浦和
1500良 アルプ B2 一 4 12頭5番10人 460kg 保園翔 54 1367(1.0)38.2 ボナヴィ 10-10-10-10 |
2.5 浦和
1500稍 山茶花 B2 一 8 12頭2番9人 461kg 達城龍 54 1373(1.0)38.3 ノワール 5-6-7-7 |
1.13 船橋
1200良 カーバ B2選抜馬 4 8頭4番7人 468kg 桑村真 545 1147(1.1)3.8 マコトモ 8-8-6 |
12.25 浦和
1500良 クリス B2 二 3 12頭5番6人 462kg 保園翔 54 1375(0.7)38.9 レオチェ 3-4-7-4 |
11.26 浦和
1400稍 マルチ B2B3選抜馬 9 12頭8番10人 458kg 西啓太 55 1296(1.7)39.2 コンスタ 10-10-12-11 |
|
2 | 2 |
ベーカバド 牡8
キョウエイデビュー 鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
藤沢和徳 岡田スタツド
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1200重 オルフ A1A2 2 12頭1番4人 516kg 石川倭 57 1122(0.1)3.6 イダペガ 6-5 |
10.22 門別
1200稍 静内産 A1A2−1 6 12頭11番6人 512kg 石川倭 57 1132(0.3)38.3 ソルサリ 5-5 |
9.23 門別
1200稍 伊藤忠 A1A2 3 9頭4番3人 506kg 服部茂 57 1135(0.1)37.1 シークロ 4-4 |
9.9 門別
1200稍 北海道 A1A2−1 8 12頭12番4人 502kg 石川倭 57 1142(0.8)38.7 オールド 5-4 |
8.12 門別
1200良 ハスカ A1〜A3−1 2 8頭6番1人 510kg 石川倭 57 1132(0.2)37.4 アルジャ 4-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牡10
シールビーバック 栗毛
(フジキセキ)
松本好雄 隆栄牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
11.5 門別
1200重 道営ス 一般オープン 10 13頭11番9人 514kg 落合玄 57 1131(1.4)37.6 ジャスパ 9-7 |
10.22 門別
1200稍 静内産 A1A2−1 5 12頭8番4人 518kg 落合玄 58 1131(0.2)37.6 ソルサリ 7-5 |
10.6 門別
1800不 がんば A1A2−1 8 9頭7番3人 516kg 岩橋勇 58 1557(2.5)42.3 クインズ 1-1-1-1 |
9.10 門別
2000重 旭岳賞 一般オープン 6 11頭1番4人 514kg 落合玄 57 2093(3.1)41.5 ルールソ 4-4-3-3 |
8.27 門別
1800良 スマホ A1〜A3−1 5 11頭8番2人 518kg 落合玄 58 1574(1.3)41.5 クインズ 7-7-6-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
アポロキングダム 牡5
スマートシンパシー 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
上野耕一 岡田スタツド
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
11.5 門別
1200重 道営ス 一般オープン 6 13頭10番10人 556kg 阪野学 57 1127(1.0)37.9 ジャスパ 3-1 |
10.22 門別
1200稍 静内産 A1A2−1 2 12頭3番2人 556kg 阿部龍 54 1129(0.0)38.1 ソルサリ 4-3 |
10.8 門別
1200重 リアル A1A2−1 3 7頭4番2人 556kg 松井伸 54 1119(0.2)37.5 カツゲキ 1-1 |
9.9 門別
1200稍 ミニト A2−2〜B2−1 2 12頭1番2人 548kg 石川倭 57 1133(0.2)38.5 ソイカウ 6-4 |
8.27 門別
1200良 ヤマボ A1〜A3−1 2 7頭5番1人 550kg 石川倭 54 1143(1.1)39.1 ジョウラ 1-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
ホールドミータイト 黒鹿毛
(コマンズ)
菅野守雄 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.23 大井
1200不 優駿ス 3歳オープン重賞 4 16頭2番6人 489kg 的場文 57 1130(0.5)37.9 カプリフ 8-7 |
6.5 大井
1200良 東京ス B2 四選抜特別 1 16頭1番5人 494kg 的場文 54 1126(0.2)36.8 セイジミ 7-6 |
5.19 大井
1200不 優駿ス 3歳選定馬オープン特別 4 16頭3番6人 496kg 的場文 56 1141(1.2)38.6 カプリフ 8-7 |
5.2 大井
1400良 3歳365万円以上 3歳365万円以上 4 11頭1番1人 497kg 的場文 57 1284(0.7)38.6 ロイヤル 1-1-1 |
3.19 大井
1400良 つくし 3歳選抜特別 4 16頭8番1人 491kg 的場文 57 1300(0.6)39.5 サンエイ 11-7-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
ノボジャック 牡10
アメリカンハット 鹿毛
(ホスピタリテイ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
11.5 門別
1200重 道営ス 一般オープン 5 13頭7番12人 482kg 亀井洋 57 1125(0.8)37.3 ジャスパ 6-3 |
10.22 門別
1200稍 静内産 A1A2−1 4 12頭12番3人 480kg 亀井洋 56 1130(0.1)38.3 ソルサリ 2-2 |
10.8 門別
1200重 リアル A1A2−1 1 7頭5番4人 480kg 亀井洋 56 1117(0.1)37.3 アノマリ 2-2 |
9.23 門別
1200稍 伊藤忠 A1A2 4 9頭3番2人 478kg 桑村真 55 1138(0.4)36.9 シークロ 9-5 |
9.9 門別
1200稍 北海道 A1A2−1 3 12頭10番5人 478kg 桑村真 55 1136(0.2)37.7 オールド 8-4 |
|
7 |
ヨハネスブルグ セン9
ラーチャプルック 栗毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
荒井元明 サンシャイン牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
10.25 J新潟
1000 ルミエールオータムダッシュL3歳上オープン 4 18頭15番11人 486kg 小崎綾 56 569(1.2)34.1 ヒロイッ |
9.5 J小倉
1200 テレQ杯3歳上3勝クラス 15 17頭13番16人 488kg 田中健 53 1089(0.7)34.3 タマモメ 12-10 |
8.29 J新潟
1000 稲妻S3歳上3勝クラス 7 12頭12番8人 486kg 石橋脩 57 551(0.7)32.5 ボーンス |
7.11 J福島
1200 テレビユー福島賞3歳上3勝クラス 10 16頭9番14人 482kg 西田雄 57 1101(1.6)35.1 アユツリ 10-10 |
6.27 J阪神
1200 水無月S3歳上3勝クラス 8 16頭15番16人 488kg 田中健 53 1096(0.5)3.5 ブライテ 10-10 |
||
7 | 8 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝8
ウィンドサイレンス 鹿毛
(A.P.Indy)
梅澤明 社台ファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
11.4 門別
1200重 オルフ A1A2 8 12頭4番10人 468kg 落合玄 53 1135(1.4)3.7 イダペガ 8-9 |
10.22 門別
1200稍 静内産 A1A2−1 9 12頭6番10人 466kg 岩橋勇 53 1145(1.6)38.1 ソルサリ 9-11 |
10.6 門別
1800不 がんば A1A2−1 9 9頭4番8人 462kg 黒澤愛 53 1561(2.9)39.7 クインズ 4-5-5-9 |
9.23 門別
1200稍 伊藤忠 A1A2 9 9頭8番5人 470kg 落合玄 53 1143(0.9)37.8 シークロ 5-7 |
9.9 門別
1200稍 北海道 A1A2−1 10 12頭4番6人 472kg 服部茂 53 1147(1.3)39.3 オールド 4-6 |
|
9 |
ロードカナロア 牡6
カラフルデイズ 鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
松倉孝一 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
小野望 (北海道) |
3.20 J阪神
1200 4歳上2勝クラス 12 16頭13番12人 466kg 松若風 57 1129(1.6)36.7 デンコウ 7-6 |
1.10 J中山
1600 4歳上2勝クラス 14 15頭8番13人 458kg 齋藤新 57 1352(1.0)3.6 インテン 3-5-6 |
12.13 J阪神
1600 3歳上2勝クラス 5 13頭2番11人 462kg 團野大 57 1339(0.4)34.7 ナンヨー 6-6 |
10.3 J中京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 9 18頭16番12人 456kg 團野大 57 1216(1.1)35.2 トリプル 14-14 |
9.13 J中京
1400 3歳上2勝クラス 7 16頭1番7人 462kg 團野大 57 1241(0.7)37.2 イメル 5-4 |
||
8 | 10 |
キャプテントゥーレ セン7
スズカシャンティー 栗毛
(Giant’sCauseway)
一村哲也 グランド牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
12.25 大井
1200良 メリー A2B1 三二選抜特別 8 11頭2番9人 454kg 達城龍 57 1140(1.5)37.9 セイジミ 9-9 |
12.10 大井
1200良 冬木立 3上オープン特別 8 16頭5番12人 454kg 達城龍 55 1133(0.8)3.7 サンニコ 11-11 |
11.4 大井
1400良 ファン A2B1 一一選抜特別 11 13頭5番4人 459kg 森泰斗 57 1276(2.1)37.9 アンティ 7-9-8 |
10.11 J京都
1200 藤森S3歳上3勝クラス 14 16頭12番13人 452kg 小牧太 57 1117(1.7)36.6 ジェネテ 11-12 |
9.27 J中京
1400 桶狭間S3歳上3勝クラス 9 16頭5番12人 446kg 小牧太 55 1248(1.8)37.9 エイシン 9-7 |
|
11 |
ディープスカイ 牡6
モエレヒストリー 鹿毛
(ファルブラヴ)
水上行雄 笠松牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
1.10 J中京
1200 4歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭4番14人 470kg 亀田温 57 1139(1.6)37.7 ジャスパ 11-11 |
12.12 J中京
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 10 16頭10番7人 474kg 亀田温 57 1138(2.1)37.5 アーマー 9-9 |
11.14 J阪神
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 13 16頭8番11人 472kg 團野大 57 1259(0.9)37.8 ワイドカ 14-15 |
10.24 J京都
1200 3歳上1勝クラス 6 14頭2番9人 480kg 酒井学 57 1122(1.0)35.9 グーテン 10-10 |
9.26 J中京
1400 3歳上1勝クラス 5 14頭3番9人 466kg 西村淳 57 1246(0.9)37.2 サンライ 11-9 |