[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-29 門別3R 2歳 3組 2歳3組 ダート1000m 晴 不 15:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロードカナロア 牝2
ベルフィオーレ 鹿毛
(ディープインパクト)
中村智幸 ケイアイファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
10.6 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭9番1人 390kg 池谷匠 54 1014(0.2)37.1 ラッキー 3-2 |
9.22 門別
1000稍 富川高 2歳未勝利 2 10頭10番2人 390kg 池谷匠 54 1021(0.7)37.8 エゾフウ 3-3 |
9.8 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭3番1人 384kg 仲原大 54 1020(0.5)37.3 ニジイロ 4-4 |
8.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭3番2人 386kg 仲原大 54 1029(0.1)37.8 リンクス 3-4 |
8.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭7番2人 388kg 仲原大 54 1027(0.6)37.6 ヤマノプ 7-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牡2
パラドーロ 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
佐藤良二 浅川牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭7番1人 408kg 石川倭 55 1011(0.5)3.7 スティー 5-3 |
9.30 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 2 8頭2番3人 410kg 石川倭 55 1018(0.1)37.6 クイーン 4-4 |
9.15 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭5番1人 410kg 宮崎光 55 1013(0.3)37.8 ロゼリア 1-1 |
9.3 門別
1000稍 リボン 2歳未勝利 4 12頭2番1人 412kg 宮崎光 54 1035(0.0)39.6 スティー 3-2 |
8.19 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭4番1人 412kg 石川倭 54 1024(0.2)37.9 エイシン 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ダブルスター 牡2
ワイルドイマージュ 栗毛
(ワイルドラッシュ)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
10.21 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 8 9頭8番8人 480kg 阿部龍 55 1158(2.3)38.4 サラコナ 9-9 |
10.6 門別
1200不 2歳 2歳3組 8 9頭9番4人 480kg 桑村真 55 1148(2.2)38.7 リコーシ 8-4 |
9.16 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 4 7頭6番1人 472kg 阿部龍 55 1013(0.3)36.1 エースト 7-7 |
9.2 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 4 10頭1番8人 474kg 阿部龍 54 1021(1.6)36.5 エイシン 10-10 |
8.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 9頭8番3人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1034(1.3)37.2 トゥルス 9-9 |
|
4 | 4 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝2
オーケストラピット 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 6 8頭1番8人 442kg 宮崎光 54 1026(2.0)38.1 スティー 5-6 |
9.30 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 6 8頭5番8人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1029(1.2)37.6 クイーン 7-7 |
9.10 門別
1000重 ミルク 2歳3組 6 6頭4番6人 442kg 宮崎光 54 1023(2.0)37.8 アウィウ 6-6 |
8.27 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 7 7頭1番2人 446kg 宮崎光 54 1044(1.8)39.7 クラフェ 4-4 |
8.5 門別
1000良 びらと 2歳未勝利 1 11頭2番5人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1019(0.0)37.8 トーケン 2-1 |
|
5 | 5 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝2
スマーティコジーン 芦毛
(Cozzene)
岡田将一 岡田スタツド
|
田中正 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 2 8頭6番3人 476kg 阪野学 54 1011(0.5)37.3 スティー 2-2 |
9.29 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 11頭11番2人 474kg 阪野学 54 1014(0.1)37.7 シャウト 2-1 |
9.15 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 2 12頭4番2人 466kg 阪野学 54 1024(0.1)38.9 ミックス 2-1 |
9.3 門別
1000稍 リボン 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番5人 470kg 阪野学 54 1035(0.0)40.1 スティー 1-1 |
8.18 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 11頭3番3人 464kg 岩橋勇 54 1029(0.6)38.8 マメニー 3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
ポーラーシェーン 黒鹿毛
(RockHardTen)
田中定彦 山下恭茂
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
10.13 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 1 10頭5番1人 456kg 石川倭 54 1015(0.1)37.3 シャウト 2-2 |
9.29 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭7番3人 468kg 石川倭 54 1018(0.4)37.7 イヤサカ 3-3 |
7.29 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭4番7人 450kg 石川倭 54 1099(2.0)39.7 リコーシ 6-6 |
7.15 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 11頭9番4人 456kg 石川倭 54 1031(1.5)39.1 レーヴプ 4-2 |
||
7 | 7 |
アグネスデジタル 牝2
ロイヤルヴィラ 黒鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
今朝光 村中牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 4 8頭3番2人 420kg 五十冬 54 1016(1.0)37.5 スティー 3-4 |
9.30 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭8番4人 418kg 五十冬 54 1018(0.1)37.8 クイーン 2-1 |
9.16 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳3組 3 7頭2番3人 418kg 五十冬 54 1013(0.3)37.7 エースト 2-2 |
9.2 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳3組 5 10頭8番7人 416kg 五十冬 54 1022(1.7)38.5 エイシン 3-3 |
8.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 9頭2番7人 422kg 五十冬 54 1030(0.9)38.2 トゥルス 4-5 |