[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-10-07 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 重 15:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
キングズベスト 牝2
ツクシヒメ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1000稍 とねっ 2歳未勝利 6 10頭9番8人 460kg 松井伸 54 1032(1.3)3.8 リュウノ 8-7 |
9.9 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭9番10人 468kg 松井伸 54 1104(1.3)39.7 パープル 7-7 |
8.20 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 8頭2番5人 470kg 岩橋勇 54 2033(9.9)51.9 スパイス 1-1-3-8 |
8.5 門別
1000良 びらと 2歳未勝利 3 11頭8番8人 470kg 桑村真 54 1033(1.4)38.1 フロスト 7-6 |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 8頭8番8人 474kg 加藤誓 54 1038(2.2)3.9 ペルチャ 4-4 |
|
2 | 2 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡2
ケンジントン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
日下部勝徳 有限会社大作ステーブル
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1200稍 日高子 2歳未勝利 5 10頭1番9人 452kg 落合玄 55 1164(1.0)39.3 アークリ 5-5 |
8.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭9番8人 440kg 落合玄 54 1182(1.8)39.7 ハドソン 11-11 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 4 9頭7番3人 448kg 石川倭 54 1182(2.2)41.3 エールソ 4-3 |
7.16 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭2番2人 446kg 石川倭 54 1098(0.5)38.6 レディー 7-6 |
||
3 | 3 |
ダノンシャーク 牝2
ベルモントリボン 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
宮本孝一 池本久志
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1200稍 日高子 2歳未勝利 4 10頭9番3人 492kg 阿部龍 54 1164(1.0)38.3 アークリ 9-9 |
9.10 門別
1200重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 3 10頭10番4人 496kg 岩橋勇 54 1148(0.9)38.1 アイバン 3-2 |
8.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭3番4人 494kg 阿部龍 54 1167(0.3)3.8 ハドソン 12-6 |
8.12 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭6番3人 508kg 阿部龍 54 1092(0.9)37.4 スコトン 7-5 |
7.29 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭5番5人 502kg 阿部龍 54 1098(1.9)38.2 リコーシ 8-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ネオユニヴゼス 牝2
ラスリーズ 鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
新井原博 川上牧場
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1000稍 日高町 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 11頭6番7人 414kg 黒澤愛 54 1028(2.2)3.8 スティー 8-7 |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 5 8頭3番3人 410kg 松井伸 54 1019(1.0)36.7 ルチルク 7-6 |
8.27 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 3 9頭9番4人 412kg 松井伸 54 1040(0.9)3.9 バリチュ 4-3 |
9.29 大井
1200 3歳50万円以下 3 14頭6番2人 491kg 達城龍 54 1160(116.0)40.0 |
||
5 | 5 |
シビルウォー 牡2
ケイアイリード 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
山口明彦 山口明彦
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1200稍 日高子 2歳未勝利 3 10頭7番8人 420kg 服部茂 55 1163(0.9)3.9 アークリ 6-6 |
9.9 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭5番7人 418kg 服部茂 54 1551(2.7)42.4 ソウヤミ 1-3-7-11 |
8.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭4番6人 412kg 服部茂 54 1171(0.7)39.8 ハドソン 4-3 |
8.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭3番6人 416kg 服部茂 54 1175(0.2)38.9 リコーテ 8-6 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 6 9頭1番7人 412kg 黒澤愛 54 1177(2.5)39.2 ビービー 8-8 |
|
6 |
シビルウォー 牡2
クラローザ 鹿毛
(ホリスキー)
倉見利弘 倉見牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.23 門別
1000稍 サンゴ 2歳新馬 7 12頭11番8人 528kg 宮崎光 55 1035(2.0)36.8 リコーニ 9-9 |
||||||
6 | 7 |
トゥザグローリー 牝2
ホワイトハート 黒鹿毛
(ホワイトマズル)
日吉伸人 木戸口牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.8 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 9頭9番6人 432kg 落合玄 54 1503(6.0)45.2 モリデン 6-7-8-6 |
8.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭4番4人 440kg 落合玄 54 1040(2.2)39.1 ダイメイ 4-5 |
||||
8 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
スターキャンドル 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
林正夫 久保秀雄
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1200稍 日高の 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 8頭6番8人 470kg 服部茂 54 1161(0.0)38.4 ジャイマ 8-8 |
9.10 門別
1200重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 9 10頭9番10人 468kg 仲原大 54 1175(3.6)39.6 アイバン 10-9 |
8.19 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭3番10人 462kg 仲原大 54 1189(3.6)39.5 ランブラ 11-12 |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭3番4人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1182(1.3)38.4 ガンマレ 6-5 |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭7番8人 464kg 井上俊 54 1039(1.6)37.3 マイユリ 8-8 |
||
7 | 9 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
カツゲキドラマ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
9.24 門別
1000稍 門別温 2歳未勝利 2 10頭3番1人 472kg 亀井洋 55 1016(0.1)36.9 アングラ 4-4 |
9.10 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 2 9頭7番2人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1013(0.1)36.6 ノビーノ 2-2 |
8.26 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭4番2人 470kg 亀井洋 54 1029(0.7)3.8 リュウノ 3-5 |
8.12 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭5番5人 468kg 松井伸 54 1090(0.7)37.6 スコトン 5-4 |
7.28 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭11番4人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1168(1.1)40.7 リコーグ 3-2 |
|
10 |
キングズベスト 牡2
テイクザスカイ 栗毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
八嶋長久 大狩部牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1600稍 名物・ 2歳未勝利 8 8頭7番7人 476kg 小野楓 55 1486(1.5)44.1 キリンブ 6-5-5-6 |
9.9 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭2番8人 488kg 松井伸 54 1548(2.4)4.2 ソウヤミ 8-7-8-9 |
8.27 門別
1700良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭8番8人 484kg 落合玄 54 1585(3.6)4.5 クラッチ 7-8-7-8 |
8.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭3番6人 488kg 松井伸 54 1039(2.1)37.1 マナカフ 10-10 |
7.29 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭6番8人 484kg 松井伸 54 1101(2.2)37.9 リコーシ 11-10 |
||
8 | 11 |
カジノドライヴ 牡2
ビービーオドラント 鹿毛
(ステイゴールド)
(有)坂東牧場 賀張三浦牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1200稍 じっく 2歳未勝利 3 12頭10番2人 454kg 桑村真 54 1164(1.3)40.1 ラストヴ 3-3 |
8.12 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 2 8頭5番4人 458kg 阿部龍 54 1091(2.3)38.4 サウスワ 4-4 |
||||
12 |
トランセンド 牝2
ノヴェンバースカイ 鹿毛
(ディープスカイ)
井上修一 前川義則
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
9.22 門別
1200稍 日高の 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭5番6人 440kg 黒澤愛 54 1173(1.2)4.1 ジャイマ 4-3 |
9.9 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭8番6人 426kg 黒澤愛 54 1028(0.8)38.1 モリデン 6-4 |
8.26 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 12頭5番12人 444kg 黒澤愛 54 1179(1.5)4.0 ハドソン 8-8 |
8.13 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭7番10人 438kg 黒澤愛 54 1182(0.9)39.8 リコーテ 7-8 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭9番6人 436kg 松井伸 54 1044(1.6)38.8 グラスホ 10-9 |