[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-26 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローズキングダム 牡2
シーキングトパーズ 鹿毛
(シーキングザダイヤ)
大野春男 鹿嶋牧場
|
谷口常 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭3番11人 442kg 亀井洋 54 1044(3.7)38.4 モッケノ 8-7 |
7.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 10 10頭8番10人 450kg 亀井洋 54 1075(5.1)42.1 ジャング 5-8 |
10.11 金沢
1300良 3歳 B6 10 10頭3番7人 495kg 服部大 56 1298(129.8)40.9 シルクク |
2.12 J東京
1600 3歳新馬 12 16頭9番11人 468kg 御神訓 56 1453(3.2)39.8 ゲルマン 13-13 |
||
2 | 2 |
クリーンエコロジー 牝2
ムーンシンフォニー 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
蓑島竜一 千代田牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
8.5 門別
1000良 びらと 2歳未勝利 7 11頭3番3人 430kg 阿部龍 54 1042(2.3)39.8 フロスト 6-3 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭11番1人 434kg 石川倭 54 1036(2.3)39.8 ハナハナ 2-2 |
7.2 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭3番4人 436kg 石川倭 54 1031(2.2)3.9 エムオー 3-3 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 12 12頭2番3人 434kg 石川倭 54 1203(3.6)44.5 デジタル 2-3 |
5.5 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 9頭1番2人 428kg 石川倭 54 1026(0.3)38.4 ルイジア 2-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
シビルウォー 牡2
アリエナイ 青毛
(シンボリクリスエス)
木村薫 木村牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭5番8人 434kg 阪野学 54 1041(1.8)38.7 ヘーメル 7-5 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 2歳未勝利 8 9頭9番8人 436kg 阪野学 54 1190(3.8)41.2 ビービー 5-7 |
7.14 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 9頭4番8人 438kg 阪野学 54 1044(2.8)39.9 ビッグブ 2-7 |
6.25 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭1番10人 448kg 阪野学 54 1220(4.3)4.4 ニシキ 11-12 |
6.9 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭6番9人 450kg 落合玄 54 1062(3.2)4.0 エイシン 11-12 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牡2
カツゲキドラマ 黒鹿毛
(クロフネ)
野々垣陽介 朝野勝洋
|
廣森久 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭5番5人 468kg 松井伸 54 1090(0.7)37.6 スコトン 5-4 |
7.28 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭11番4人 464kg 亀井洋 54 1168(1.1)40.7 リコーグ 3-2 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭6番5人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1169(1.5)39.8 ボウトロ 6-5 |
7.1 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭3番5人 466kg 亀井洋 54 1098(0.7)39.2 ミラコロ 6-3 |
||
5 | 5 |
グランプリボス 牝2
ワカサイティング 鹿毛
(アグネスワールド)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番4人 452kg 井上俊 54 1031(2.4)37.5 モッケノ 6-6 |
7.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭2番8人 446kg 井上俊 54 1033(0.5)38.2 エムティ 7-7 |
7.16 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 12頭3番9人 450kg 落合玄 54 1032(1.3)38.5 トライア 6-8 |
7.1 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 10頭4番9人 450kg 仲原大 54 1110(2.2)40.8 エイシン 5-6 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 12頭2番12人 450kg 井上俊 54 1189(2.5)41.5 シシーク 6-6 |
|
6 | 6 |
シビルウォー 牝2
グレースドナヒュー 鹿毛
(キンシャサノキセキ)
中地義次 中地義次
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 10頭3番10人 398kg 阿部龍 54 1042(2.1)38.9 ヤマノプ 7-8 |
7.28 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭8番8人 402kg 小野楓 54 1051(1.9)39.1 ブローデ 9-11 |
6.30 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭3番7人 394kg 桑村真 54 1035(1.6)39.4 クイーン 5-4 |
6.17 門別
1000良 「AI 2歳未勝利 8 12頭5番9人 400kg 阿部龍 54 1057(1.6)4.0 エルヴァ 3-3 |
6.4 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 9頭4番7人 398kg 小野楓 54 1059(1.4)40.5 マブスト 5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
ビービーガルダン 牡2
ビービープレジャー 栗毛
(アラジ)
(有)坂東牧場 賀張三浦牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 8頭1番6人 434kg 五十冬 54 1106(3.8)39.7 サウスワ 6-6 |
|||||
8 |
シビルウォー 牝2
ラスティーク 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
蓑島竜一 トド岩高原銀河農場物語有限会社
|
沼澤英 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭10番8人 390kg 岩橋勇 54 1034(1.3)39.4 ヤマノプ 3-2 |
7.29 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 10頭6番5人 390kg 石川倭 54 1053(2.9)40.5 ジャング 3-3 |
|||||
8 | 9 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牝2
ウェルカミング 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭7番7人 464kg 宮崎光 54 1018(0.0)37.2 マナカフ 3-3 |
7.29 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭8番5人 472kg 宮崎光 54 1041(1.3)39.8 エムティ 3-3 |
7.16 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭1番3人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1098(0.5)39.4 レディー 3-3 |
1.19 笠松
1400不 C15 C 15特選(ロ) 2 8頭1番3人 449kg 東川公 56 1307(130.7)38.2 ラヴァリ |
12.28 笠松
1400良 C27 C 27 1 10頭10番1人 449kg 東川公 56 1318(0.1)39.5 ソレイケ 4-3-3-1 |
|
10 |
フェノーメノ 牝2
メイショウウケヅキ 黒鹿毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
渋谷高雄 大典牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭3番5人 394kg 五十冬 54 1135(4.8)41.8 ビービー 6-7 |