[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-25 門別9R 稚内ブランド特別 C3−3 ダート1200m 曇 良 19:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝3
ゴールドフェスタ 栗毛
(Medagliad’Oro)
(株)MBR グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 登別市 C3−3 8 10頭8番9人 514kg 桑村真 54 1155(1.4)37.4 オールイ 10-10 |
7.14 門別
1200稍 室蘭チ C3−2C4−1 10 10頭7番6人 516kg 桑村真 54 1170(3.0)41.4 フレアリ 2-4 |
6.17 門別
1200良 「DO C3−3C4−1 2 8頭4番3人 510kg 桑村真 54 1174(0.1)40.5 アウマク 1-1 |
5.27 門別
1200稍 ふたご 3歳 条件1〜4−1 5 8頭6番6人 512kg 桑村真 53 1166(1.4)39.5 クラキャ 3-2 |
5.13 門別
1200良 アーク 3歳 条件1〜4−1 9 12頭9番5人 512kg 阿部龍 53 1167(2.5)39.1 ユイガド 8-9 |
|
2 | 2 |
スマートファルコン 牝3
マルヨパトリオット 栗毛
(アルカセット)
梶本尚嗣 前野牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C3−4C4−1 2 8頭7番2人 484kg 小野楓 54 1150(0.4)39.3 ラストシ 1-1 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 幌満峡 C4−4 1 10頭5番2人 480kg 小野楓 54 1017(0.2)37.4 プライオ 1-1 |
7.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 4 10頭10番1人 480kg 小野楓 54 1162(1.3)39.1 サイモン 3-3 |
6.20 J東京
2100 3歳未勝利 11 16頭2番10人 474kg 藤田菜 54 2150(3.4)39.5 トップリ 1-1-2-11 |
5.23 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 10 15頭14番10人 466kg 菅原明 54 1564(2.7)39.4 ワンダー 5-6-9-9 |
|
3 | 3 |
ハーツクライ 牝5
ピュアプレジャー 青鹿毛
(Tiznow)
鶴見芳子 村上欽哉
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1000稍 鳳仙花 C3−3 4 7頭7番7人 474kg 仲原大 54 1017(0.8)37.2 スノープ 6-7 |
7.29 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C3−3C4−1 8 12頭7番6人 470kg 仲原大 54 1172(2.0)40.1 ツウカイ 6-5 |
7.14 門別
1000稍 キング C3−2C4−1 7 11頭2番6人 476kg 阪野学 54 1027(1.2)37.7 アヴェン 9-9 |
6.30 門別
1200重 くちな C3−2C4−1 7 8頭5番6人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1148(1.2)39.2 エクスタ 4-5 |
5.26 門別
1200良 アヤメ C3−2C4−1 4 7頭6番5人 482kg 阪野学 54 1166(0.4)39.7 ファイト 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
シニスターミニスター 牝3
ツウカイヤスナム 栗毛
(カリスタグローリ)
木村直樹 萩澤泰博
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 1 10頭10番1人 468kg 井上俊 54 1151(0.3)38.1 プライオ 5-5 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 C4−3 2 12頭6番4人 472kg 井上俊 54 1156(0.5)39.7 アイガー 2-2 |
6.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−7 1 12頭5番8人 458kg 井上俊 54 1159(0.1)39.8 タイキザ 2-2 |
6.6 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 16 16頭4番15人 462kg 勝浦正 54 1437(6.0)41.1 ブルーノ 7-11 |
4.11 J福島
1150 3歳未勝利 13 16頭6番13人 446kg 勝浦正 54 1126(2.7)39.4 シャルロ 13-13 |
|
5 | 5 |
ベルシャザール 牝4
キテキ 黒鹿毛
(スキャターザゴールド)
早川正行 元茂義一
|
米川伸 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1700良 本日楽 C3−3 9 10頭6番8人 472kg 松井伸 54 1546(5.0)43.5 エンドレ 2-2-2-7 |
7.29 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C3−3C4−1 9 12頭1番11人 472kg 松井伸 54 1173(2.1)40.4 ツウカイ 4-5 |
7.14 門別
1200稍 室蘭チ C3−2C4−1 9 10頭3番8人 464kg 松井伸 54 1159(1.9)39.5 フレアリ 7-7 |
6.30 門別
1200重 三石蓬 C3−2C4−1 4 7頭3番5人 470kg 松井伸 54 1151(1.4)39.5 レッツシ 4-5 |
6.17 門別
1600良 「DO C3−3C4−1 9 12頭12番12人 466kg 井上俊 54 1482(2.4)42.3 テンカビ 8-9-10-9 |
|
6 | 6 |
ロードカナロア 牡3
アポロティアラ 鹿毛
(パラダイスクリーク)
了徳寺健二ホールディ 山際牧場
|
安田武 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 登別市 C3−3 3 10頭7番2人 492kg 落合玄 56 1145(0.4)39.5 オールイ 2-1 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 C4−3 1 12頭9番1人 492kg 落合玄 56 1151(0.5)39.2 ツウカイ 1-1 |
7.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 1 12頭12番1人 494kg 落合玄 56 1139(2.3)38.3 カガヴィ 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−7 競走除外 12頭9番0人 484kg 落合玄 56 0(0.0)0.0 |
5.23 J東京
1400 3歳未勝利 10 16頭11番7人 488kg 和田竜 56 1274(1.0)38.6 ディラン 7-7 |
|
7 | 7 |
ジャングルポケット 牡3
ソルシエトウショウ 黒鹿毛
(マーベラスサンデー)
田村誠 棚川光男
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.13 門別
1200良 ピスカ C4−2 1 12頭11番3人 510kg 五十冬 56 1160(0.0)4.0 クラヴァ 1-1 |
7.30 門別
1200良 安平町 C4−3 4 12頭5番3人 510kg 五十冬 56 1159(0.8)39.2 アイガー 4-3 |
7.7 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−6 1 7頭6番2人 510kg 五十冬 56 1150(1.2)3.8 ラヴィン 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−7 7 12頭1番2人 510kg 五十冬 56 1175(1.6)41.6 ツウカイ 1-1 |
5.16 J東京
2000 3歳未勝利 12 12頭6番12人 504kg 武士友 56 2023(1.6)36.1 ミッキー 10-11-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
ゴールドアリュール 牡3
ダイナズクラブ 鹿毛
(Dynaformer)
原久美子 (有)社台コーポレーション白老ファーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
8.12 門別
1200良 登別市 C3−3 4 10頭3番3人 470kg 宮崎光 56 1147(0.6)37.4 オールイ 8-9 |
7.29 門別
1200良 花菖蒲 C3−3C4−1 3 12頭4番2人 474kg 宮崎光 56 1160(0.8)38.6 ツウカイ 8-7 |
7.9 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−4 1 10頭9番2人 470kg 宮崎光 56 1149(1.2)38.7 クラヴァ 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1700稍 3歳以 C4−4 3 9頭1番4人 472kg 宮崎光 56 1545(1.7)42.6 マーシゴ 5-4-5-5 |
6.9 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 3 11頭4番1人 468kg 宮崎光 56 1167(0.9)39.9 タイキワ 3-3 |