[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-19 門別1R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1200m 晴 良 14:30発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ローエングリン 牡2
サクラカスケード 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
下川欣一 谷岡スタット
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭7番5人 416kg 加藤誓 54 1193(2.4)39.8 ガンマレ 3-5 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭2番7人 412kg 小野楓 54 1047(1.7)39.1 キモンシ 6-6 |
6.18 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 10頭4番5人 424kg 服部茂 54 1127(3.9)40.4 キャスト 9-10 |
5.27 福山
1250 C1 二 8 8頭6番8人 477kg 嬉勝則 56 1280(128.0)44.7 |
5.6 福山
1250 C1 二 C1 二 7 7頭7番7人 475kg 岡崎準 56 1283(4.5)43.3 ランドヘ 3-4-5-7 |
|
2 | 2 |
ヴァンセンヌ 牡2
サマーフェアリー 鹿毛
(ゴールドアリュール)
平山博幸 西川富岡牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
8.11 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 10 12頭7番11人 448kg 亀井洋 54 1509(3.8)43.6 シュヴノ 11-12-12-11 |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭1番7人 456kg 仲原大 54 1197(4.2)40.8 ニヨドス 6-7 |
7.2 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭9番6人 444kg 小野楓 54 1042(2.7)38.6 マサノサ 7-8 |
|||
3 | 3 |
プリサイスエンド 牝2
スターキャンドル 栗毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
林正夫 久保秀雄
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 8頭3番4人 462kg 岩橋勇 54 1182(1.3)38.4 ガンマレ 6-5 |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭7番8人 464kg 井上俊 54 1039(1.6)37.3 マイユリ 8-8 |
7.8 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭5番10人 462kg 服部茂 54 1050(3.5)39.1 モーニン 9-9 |
6.23 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 10頭7番4人 470kg 井上俊 54 1058(2.3)39.4 エイシン 10-10 |
6.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 8頭7番2人 466kg 井上俊 54 1116(2.4)40.8 サブルド 5-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
モーリス 牡2
フェイドレスシーン 鹿毛
(タニノギムレット)
林正夫 二風谷ファーム
|
林和弘 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭1番5人 516kg 井上俊 54 1569(4.0)45.7 シャーク 1-1-1-3 |
7.8 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 4 9頭3番3人 500kg 井上俊 54 1033(2.8)4.0 アサナト 2-2 |
5.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 出走取消 11頭8番0人 0kg 井上俊 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ダンカーク 牝2
テーオーエンジェル 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
梁川正普 ヤナガワ牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭1番6人 426kg 岩橋勇 54 1038(0.9)38.1 アークア 8-8 |
7.23 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 8頭3番7人 424kg 松井伸 54 1033(0.8)38.2 アーガイ 5-5 |
||||
6 |
カレンブラックヒル 牝2
セイントブルック 青鹿毛
(SaintBallado)
森永聡 森永聡
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
7.28 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭8番5人 434kg 石川倭 54 1162(0.5)40.1 リコーグ 2-2 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭9番6人 438kg 石川倭 54 1170(1.6)40.3 ボウトロ 3-2 |
6.30 門別
1200重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 9頭1番8人 436kg 石川倭 54 1169(2.2)38.8 コルデイ 9-9 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 12頭4番7人 436kg 石川倭 54 1178(1.4)40.9 シシーク 3-3 |
6.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭5番7人 438kg 石川倭 54 1047(2.0)39.2 トロピカ 9-10 |
||
6 | 7 |
バトルプラン 牝2
エムオータイカン 鹿毛
(メイショウボーラー)
大浅貢 門別牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番6人 442kg 五十冬 54 1099(0.7)39.2 カガヤキ 7-6 |
7.8 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 10頭6番9人 442kg 五十冬 54 1113(3.2)40.9 セレーネ 7-4 |
6.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭3番9人 446kg 五十冬 54 1047(1.3)39.2 ポップデ 6-5 |
|||
8 |
アイルハヴアナザー 牡2
ライムスカッシュ 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
吉田照哉 社台ファーム
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
7.29 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭11番2人 524kg 岩橋勇 54 1094(1.5)38.4 リコーシ 7-6 |
7.15 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭1番4人 528kg 岩橋勇 54 1088(0.8)38.4 グロリオ 4-4 |
6.25 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭7番5人 526kg 五十冬 54 1593(2.2)46.5 ギガキン 3-1-3-3 |
||||
7 | 9 |
モンテロッソ 牝2
トーンクラスター 黒鹿毛
(マンハッタンカフェ)
村山光弘 ストームファームコーポレーション
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭4番6人 498kg 五十冬 54 1183(2.8)41.5 ニヨドス 2-2 |
7.15 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭1番8人 504kg 小野楓 54 1175(2.1)40.2 ボウトロ 7-7 |
6.24 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭9番8人 504kg 松井伸 54 1131(2.9)40.3 サラコナ 11-9 |
6.3 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 8頭4番4人 502kg 石川倭 54 1120(2.8)40.1 サブルド 8-8 |
||
10 |
ベルシャザール 牝2
エーシンラピッド 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
小野望 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1100稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭7番11人 432kg 服部茂 54 1104(1.2)38.7 カガヤキ 9-9 |
7.1 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 10頭3番6人 428kg 桑村真 54 1112(2.4)4.1 エイシン 5-6 |
6.9 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭11番4人 428kg 小野楓 54 1052(2.2)39.7 エイシン 6-7 |
5.21 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 8頭6番8人 420kg 小野楓 54 1110(2.4)40.4 スマイル 5-6 |
|||
8 | 11 |
コパノリチャード 牡2
キーツヨイ 鹿毛
(タバスコキャット)
澤田孝之 中本牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
8.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭8番3人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1167(1.2)3.8 ニヨドス 6-6 |
7.21 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭1番3人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1417(1.7)4.1 アイルビ 9-8-8-8 |
7.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭7番4人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1108(2.9)39.3 クローリ 7-7 |
|||
12 |
ラブリーデイ 牡2
レッドフォーチュン 芦毛
(クロフネ)
杉山忠国 明治牧場
|
田中正 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 3 8頭6番7人 446kg 落合玄 54 1097(1.0)3.9 ビービー 4-4 |