[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-08-05 門別1R びらとり黒豚賞 2歳未勝利 ダート1000m 晴 良 14:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝2
バンダ 栗毛
(キングヘイロー)
トーケンサービス(株 上水牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭8番3人 452kg 五十冬 54 1034(0.4)38.5 キモンシ 2-2 |
6.24 門別
1100良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭5番5人 450kg 五十冬 54 1114(1.2)40.2 サラコナ 1-1 |
6.9 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭7番5人 462kg 五十冬 54 1051(2.1)4.0 エイシン 4-5 |
5.27 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 5 8頭3番4人 454kg 五十冬 54 1051(2.5)39.8 デスブロ 8-7 |
||
2 | 2 |
ホッコータルマエ 牝2
オーケストラピット 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
(有)下河辺牧場 下河辺牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 10頭7番3人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1042(1.1)3.9 ライトヴ 7-7 |
7.8 門別
1100重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭4番3人 436kg 宮崎光 54 1098(1.7)39.4 セレーネ 5-4 |
6.23 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 10頭1番3人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1033(0.2)38.2 ピーチリ 3-3 |
6.9 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 12頭2番2人 434kg 宮崎光 54 1039(0.9)38.1 エイシン 8-7 |
5.20 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 7 12頭12番3人 426kg 宮崎光 54 1041(2.8)39.8 マーサマ 4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
クリーンエコロジー 牝2
ムーンシンフォニー 栗毛
(アグネスデジタル)
蓑島竜一 千代田牧場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 11頭11番1人 434kg 石川倭 54 1036(2.3)39.8 ハナハナ 2-2 |
7.2 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 8頭3番4人 436kg 石川倭 54 1031(2.2)3.9 エムオー 3-3 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 12 12頭2番3人 434kg 石川倭 54 1203(3.6)44.5 デジタル 2-3 |
5.5 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 9頭1番2人 428kg 石川倭 54 1026(0.3)38.4 ルイジア 2-4 |
||
4 | 4 |
バゴ 牝2
レインズオブパワー 栗毛
(サクラバクシンオー)
西森鶴 ニシケンフアーム
|
小国博 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 8頭8番7人 438kg 黒澤愛 54 1060(3.7)41.3 マイユリ 3-4 |
6.23 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 10頭5番10人 432kg 黒澤愛 54 1054(1.9)40.1 エイシン 2-4 |
6.9 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 12 12頭5番11人 428kg 山本咲 54 1069(3.9)41.9 エイシン 3-4 |
5.27 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 6 8頭2番7人 426kg 山本咲 54 1058(2.5)40.5 エイシン 5-6 |
||
5 | 5 |
スウェプトオーヴゼボー 牝2
アドマイヤジュエル 芦毛
(アドマイヤベガ)
石瀬浩三 いとう牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 8頭2番2人 442kg 石川倭 54 1036(1.3)38.7 マイユリ 4-3 |
7.9 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番3人 442kg 阿部龍 54 1412(0.7)42.9 スターサ 3-3-3-6 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 5 12頭6番5人 440kg 服部茂 54 1178(1.4)40.4 シシーク 4-5 |
5.26 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 8頭6番4人 440kg 服部茂 54 1177(2.0)40.9 ビゾンテ 2-1 |
5.6 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 7 10頭3番3人 432kg 小野楓 54 1045(4.0)39.3 リーチ 8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
トビーズコーナー 牝2
ビバロングライフ 栗毛
(コマンダーインチーフ)
石井輝昭 森政巳
|
田中正 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭10番5人 464kg 阪野学 54 1029(1.6)38.6 ハナハナ 4-4 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 10頭3番4人 466kg 服部茂 54 1034(0.4)38.3 キモンシ 3-3 |
6.17 門別
1200良 「AI 2歳未勝利 8 12頭6番5人 470kg 服部茂 54 1218(4.0)41.1 ティーズ 11-11 |
6.3 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 4 10頭2番5人 470kg 服部茂 54 1037(0.4)38.9 オルディ 3-3 |
||
7 |
マクフィ 牝2
サラファン 栗毛
(アグネスタキオン)
橋本富夫 上山牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 8頭6番4人 484kg 落合玄 54 1043(2.7)38.8 ペルチャ 6-7 |
7.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 7 8頭8番6人 488kg 落合玄 54 1117(3.8)39.9 クローリ 8-8 |
|||||
7 | 8 |
キングズベスト 牝2
ツクシヒメ 鹿毛
(カコイーシーズ)
沖田方子 沖田牧場
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 8頭8番8人 474kg 加藤誓 54 1038(2.2)3.9 ペルチャ 4-4 |
7.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 8 8頭3番7人 474kg 松井伸 54 1118(3.9)40.9 クローリ 6-6 |
||||
9 |
アンライバルド 牡2
クリスタルフローラ 栗毛
(クリスタルグリツターズ)
(有)吉田牧場 吉田牧場
|
櫻井拓 (北海道) |
7.21 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭1番6人 418kg 岩橋勇 54 1040(0.9)39.3 ライトヴ 4-4 |
6.30 門別
1000不 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 11頭2番5人 422kg 井上俊 54 1068(4.9)43.1 クイーン 1-6 |
6.17 門別
1000良 「AI 2歳未勝利 7 12頭2番10人 420kg 岩橋勇 54 1050(1.8)4.0 ブライト 5-4 |
6.4 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 9 9頭7番9人 422kg 岩橋勇 54 1082(4.2)43.9 レジェン 2-4 |
|||
8 | 10 |
グランプリボス 牝2
コウユーユメダンス 鹿毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
廣田優生 飯岡牧場
|
柳澤好 (北海道) |
7.22 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 8頭1番3人 462kg 松井伸 54 1044(2.1)38.6 マイユリ 7-7 |
6.17 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭5番3人 456kg 松井伸 54 1046(2.0)37.5 ラッキー 6-5 |
||||
11 |
ベルシャザール 牡2
リバティーベル 黒鹿毛
(アサティス)
八嶋長久 グランド牧場
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
7.23 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭2番10人 504kg 岩橋勇 54 1025(1.2)37.5 ハナハナ 7-6 |
7.7 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭4番8人 500kg 岩橋勇 54 1046(1.6)38.5 キモンシ 8-8 |
6.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭7番10人 506kg 岩橋勇 54 1049(2.6)38.5 ブルース 8-8 |
5.26 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 8頭8番6人 492kg 加藤誓 54 1225(6.8)42.5 ビゾンテ 8-8 |
5.14 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 7 9頭5番6人 490kg 落合玄 54 1055(3.0)39.3 セカイノ 7-8 |