[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-29 門別7R カーネリアン特別 2歳オープン ダート1200m 晴 良 17:40発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
セイントアレックス 牝2
クラビッグレディ 芦毛
(ブラックタイアフェアー)
(株)サンエアー 倉見牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 7 12頭10番5人 466kg 宮崎光 54 1164(2.2)39.6 マーサマ 8-8 |
6.24 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳オープン 4 8頭3番8人 466kg 宮崎光 54 1022(0.6)36.9 グロリア 8-8 |
6.11 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭4番4人 466kg 宮崎光 54 1031(0.2)38.9 ブリリア 1-1 |
5.28 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 8頭3番3人 466kg 宮崎光 54 1029(0.9)36.6 トウキョ 7-4 |
5.6 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭10番8人 466kg 宮崎光 54 1018(1.3)37.8 リーチ 3-2 |
|
2 | 2 |
フィガロ 牡2
ミスリンディ 鹿毛
(StormyAtlantic)
伊達敏明 サンシャイン牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 9 12頭12番12人 504kg 松井伸 54 1166(2.4)40.6 マーサマ 4-2 |
6.24 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳オープン 8 8頭6番3人 506kg 服部茂 54 1031(1.5)39.6 グロリア 1-1 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳オープン 8 10頭9番3人 510kg 岩橋勇 54 1184(2.7)42.4 ラジアン 5-6 |
4.28 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭1番1人 504kg 岩橋勇 54 1009(0.7)37.6 ハッピー 1-1 |
||
3 | 3 |
ロージズインメイ 牝2
アイラインローザー 鹿毛
(バブルガムフェロー)
(株)YGGDRAS 川端英幸
|
小野望 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1000稍 ルビー 2歳オープン 6 6頭3番6人 458kg 小野楓 54 1024(1.8)37.9 ルイジア 5-5 |
6.30 門別
1200重 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 12 13頭7番13人 452kg 松井伸 54 1156(2.4)39.9 サイダイ 11-11 |
6.17 門別
1200良 「ra 2歳オープン 8 9頭5番7人 454kg 服部茂 54 1212(4.8)44.2 エイシン 8-7 |
5.21 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 10頭7番2人 452kg 服部茂 54 1027(0.5)38.2 モーニン 1-1 |
4.28 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 4 8頭5番4人 452kg 服部茂 54 1029(2.0)39.2 ゴデレッ 3-3 |
|
4 | 4 |
ストロングリターン 牝2
ベッティング 鹿毛
(カジノドライヴ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
7.8 門別
1000重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 9頭1番1人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1010(0.4)37.7 エイノス 1-1 |
6.25 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭8番3人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1023(1.2)38.2 クラフェ 1-1 |
6.11 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 11頭9番2人 440kg 山本咲 54 1035(0.4)39.3 レディブ 3-1 |
|||
5 | 5 |
ディスクリートキャット 牡2
ユーリカ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
泉俊二 木村牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.15 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳オープン 9 10頭8番9人 466kg 五十冬 54 1578(7.8)47.5 ラッキー 2-2-2-8 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳オープン 10 10頭1番4人 464kg 五十冬 54 1292(13.5)43.5 ラジアン 10-10 |
4.29 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭2番4人 466kg 五十冬 54 1006(0.1)3.7 トロピカ 1-1 |
8.18 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 8 10頭3番6人 442kg 山下裕 54 1320(132.0)39.7 トーホク |
7.25 佐賀
1400良 C1− C1 3 7頭2番3人 441kg 山下裕 54 1309(0.5)38.2 モッキン 6-6-6-6 |
|
6 |
キンシャサノキセキ 牝2
レディクローリス 鹿毛
(フォーティナイナー)
嶋田賢 岡田牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1100稍 JRA 2歳新馬 1 8頭2番2人 438kg 服部茂 54 1079(1.7)37.7 ダイメイ 1-1 |
||||||
6 | 7 |
シニスターミニスター 牝2
テーマソング 鹿毛
(ジャングルポケット)
会田裕一 川島正広
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
6.25 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 1 12頭6番2人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1034(0.0)39.2 サンケイ 1-1 |
|||||
8 |
ディープブリランテ 牝2
ニシノミーチャン 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(株)ヘルシーウッド 村上欽哉
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 3 12頭8番6人 444kg 五十冬 54 1148(0.6)38.1 マーサマ 8-7 |
6.3 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 12頭10番3人 436kg 五十冬 54 1170(0.7)39.4 リードキ 5-3 |
5.21 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 9頭1番2人 444kg 五十冬 54 1170(0.9)40.3 エイシン 6-5 |
5.6 門別
1100重 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 9頭2番6人 446kg 五十冬 54 1093(1.9)38.8 プラチナ 7-7 |
|||
7 | 9 |
フリオーソ 牝2
フゼストキス 鹿毛
(マチカネキンノホシ)
(有)新生ファーム 新生ファーム
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
6.24 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 9頭7番8人 442kg 阿部龍 54 1027(0.9)3.8 モッケノ 4-3 |
|||||
10 |
ディスクリートキャット 牝2
マテルナ 栗毛
(ダイワメジャー)
寺西正彰 山田昇史
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 5 12頭4番7人 488kg 阿部龍 54 1157(1.5)3.9 マーサマ 7-8 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 10頭5番1人 484kg 岩橋勇 54 1157(0.3)38.4 マイハン 1-1 |
6.4 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 12頭1番1人 486kg 服部茂 54 1173(0.6)41.5 デジタル 1-1 |
5.21 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 2 8頭8番3人 482kg 服部茂 54 1092(0.6)40.1 スマイル 1-2 |
|||
8 | 11 |
カジノドライヴ 牡2
パンジェンシー 栗毛
(フレンチデピュティ)
白井岳 リトルブルーファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
7.9 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳オープン 4 12頭3番10人 456kg 桑村真 54 1154(1.2)39.3 マーサマ 4-6 |
6.24 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳オープン 6 8頭4番2人 460kg 桑村真 54 1030(1.4)38.1 グロリア 7-6 |
5.28 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 1 8頭8番1人 454kg 桑村真 54 1020(0.6)37.1 ブリリア 2-1 |
4.28 門別
1000稍 JRA 2歳新馬 5 8頭6番3人 448kg 阿部龍 54 1037(2.8)35.8 ゴデレッ 8-8 |
||
12 |
マクフィ 牝2
セイユウスマイル 黒鹿毛
(ルールオブロー)
組)SRT 畠山牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 栄冠賞 2歳オープン 13 13頭3番7人 496kg 阪野学 54 1168(3.6)41.5 サイダイ 5-11 |
5.21 門別
1100良 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 1 8頭4番1人 486kg 桑村真 54 1086(0.6)39.5 エムザッ 1-1 |