[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-23 門別9R ルピナス特別 C3−2 ダート1200m 雨 稍 18:55発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝5
ホシノアテナ 黒鹿毛
(サンデーサイレンス)
松山増男 アイオイファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1200稍 室蘭チ C3−2C4−1 5 10頭10番10人 494kg 宮平鷹 54 1150(1.0)37.9 フレアリ 9-8 |
6.30 門別
1700重 シャク C3−2C4−1 6 10頭2番7人 494kg 宮平鷹 54 1520(2.1)4.1 ウインエ 5-4-4-6 |
6.4 門別
1200良 シバザ C3−2C4−1 3 9頭1番5人 486kg 宮平鷹 54 1175(2.9)39.2 デュアル 8-7 |
5.20 門別
1700良 ナポリ C3−2C4−1 5 9頭5番6人 486kg 宮平鷹 54 1543(2.8)4.0 グレイト 7-7-7-7 |
4.22 門別
1700良 クロッ C3−2C4−1 4 9頭3番6人 480kg 宮平鷹 54 1550(1.7)41.7 キタサン 6-6-6-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
マヤノラトゥール 栗毛
(アフリート)
(有)日東牧場 日東牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 三石蓬 C3−2C4−1 5 7頭2番1人 462kg 桑村真 54 1152(1.5)40.1 レッツシ 1-2 |
5.14 門別
1200良 ヒヤシ C2−2C3−1 6 8頭6番2人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1182(1.9)41.8 ボルドー 2-5 |
4.23 門別
1200稍 キタコ C3−2C4−1 2 7頭5番3人 460kg 桑村真 54 1168(0.4)4.0 フリムケ 3-2 |
11.5 門別
1200良 第4回 C3−2 9 9頭9番2人 466kg 桑村真 54 1186(4.0)41.5 コマノヴ 7-9 |
8.8 門別
1200良 桑田牧 C2−2C3−1 3 12頭5番2人 470kg 桑村真 54 1152(0.3)39.3 ガンロッ 2-2 |
|
3 | 3 |
ヨハネスブルグ 牡5
リュウメイ 鹿毛
(コロナドズクエスト)
光安了 笹川大晃牧場
|
恵多豊 (北海道) |
7.14 門別
1200稍 室蘭チ C3−2C4−1 8 10頭6番5人 474kg 落合玄 56 1158(1.8)39.7 フレアリ 5-4 |
6.30 門別
1200重 くちな C3−2C4−1 6 8頭3番5人 480kg 黒澤愛 56 1147(1.1)39.1 エクスタ 4-5 |
6.10 門別
1200良 ハコベ C3−2 10 12頭5番4人 476kg 服部茂 56 1187(2.9)41.5 タイセイ 7-10 |
5.26 門別
1200良 アヤメ C3−2C4−1 2 7頭7番1人 480kg 岩橋勇 56 1162(0.0)39.6 ファイト 2-2 |
5.13 門別
1200良 ムスカ C3−2C4−1 5 9頭3番2人 482kg 岩橋勇 56 1154(0.6)38.5 ハッピー 4-4 |
|
4 | 4 |
アーネストリー 牡3
リチュアリスト 栗毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
峰哲馬 ヤマイチ牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 金魚草 C2−2C3−1 10 11頭5番7人 498kg 仲原大 56 1185(3.4)40.1 ユリア 10-10 |
5.31 J東京
1600 3歳1勝クラス 16 16頭12番16人 476kg 武士友 56 1427(5.7)41.2 サンダー 16-16 |
5.2 J東京
1400 3歳1勝クラス 14 15頭15番15人 480kg 武士友 56 1286(3.8)38.1 アイスシ 15-15 |
3.25 高知
1300良 中川壮 C3−8 7 10頭2番5人 469kg 岡村卓 56 1287(2.8)41.7 マイネル 6-6-6-7 |
3.18 高知
1400重 C3− C3−8 6 8頭7番3人 473kg 永森大 56 1370(1.9)43.4 モノノフ 2-2-2-4 |
|
5 | 5 |
ローレルゲレイロ 牝4
センターシャイネン 黒鹿毛
(ブライアンズタイム)
萩原挙 鹿戸辰幸
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
6.12 川崎
900稍 雷神( C2選定馬 9 12頭2番10人 400kg 水野翔 54 557(1.2)36.7 アクトレ 11-11-9 |
5.12 川崎
1500良 松蝉( C2二 一三 11 11頭11番10人 397kg 水野翔 54 1397(3.2)41.6 ブルベア 6-7-11-11 |
1.1 川崎
1500良 初日の C2 一 12 14頭1番12人 397kg 藤本現 54 1391(2.9)40.7 ミスター 11-11-12-13 |
12.17 川崎
1600稍 ファイ C2 一 11 14頭14番12人 400kg 丹内祐 54 1467(1.4)42.2 ブルベア 5-6-6-6 |
11.17 川崎
1500良 悪質宇 C2 一 9 14頭1番13人 401kg 増田充 54 1375(1.8)40.6 オーバー 8-7-8-8 |
|
6 | 6 |
リーチザクラウン 牝4
ワールドパンダ 黒鹿毛
(スキャン)
土橋昭 田原安田牧場
|
川島洋 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 くちな C3−2C4−1 2 8頭1番4人 460kg 五十冬 54 1136(0.0)38.6 エクスタ 2-2 |
6.17 門別
1200良 「DO C3−3C4−1 3 8頭7番1人 460kg 五十冬 54 1175(0.2)40.2 アウマク 2-2 |
5.21 門別
1200良 ライラ C3−2C4−1 2 11頭11番6人 452kg 五十冬 54 1165(0.5)40.5 コパノリ 2-2 |
5.5 門別
1200重 スミレ C3−2C4−1 6 8頭4番5人 448kg 五十冬 54 1162(0.7)39.5 トミケン 4-5 |
4.22 門別
1700良 クロッ C3−2C4−1 9 9頭9番5人 446kg 五十冬 54 1559(2.6)43.1 キタサン 1-1-1-5 |
|
7 | 7 |
キャプテントゥーレ 牝5
フェスタデルドンナ 栗毛
(ヘクタープロテクター)
長浜秋一 社台ファーム
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 金魚草 C2−2C3−1 8 11頭11番10人 418kg 加藤誓 54 1175(2.4)39.8 ユリア 7-8 |
6.23 門別
1200良 ハマボ C2−2C3−1 7 9頭3番9人 420kg 加藤誓 54 1177(2.0)39.6 ローレル 8-7 |
6.9 門別
1200良 コウリ C2−2C3−1 7 9頭4番9人 416kg 山本咲 54 1177(1.2)40.2 ボタニー 8-8 |
5.28 門別
1200良 アツモ C2−2C3−1 9 10頭3番8人 414kg 山本咲 54 1187(3.2)40.8 トミケン 9-10 |
5.13 門別
1200良 ビオラ C2−2C3−1 9 9頭6番8人 412kg 山本咲 54 1168(2.3)39.8 マリーン 8-9 |
|
8 | 8 |
シンボリクリスエス 牝4
エイコーンウィル 鹿毛
(キングカメハメハ)
(有)新冠橋本牧場 新冠橋本牧場
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 星の降 C2−2C3−1 11 11頭2番8人 472kg 加藤誓 54 1178(3.6)41.1 スパニエ 7-8 |
2.4 大井
1600良 C2 九十 C2 九十 10 14頭5番13人 435kg 有年淳 54 1465(2.3)41.1 チタノプ 13-13-11-10 |
1.21 大井
1600重 C2 九十 C2 九十 11 14頭7番14人 428kg 有年淳 54 1472(2.7)41.3 マクトゥ 9-9-9-8 |
12.26 大井
1200重 年の瀬 C2八 七九 15 16頭12番14人 429kg 酒井忍 54 1181(2.5)41.1 カナデル 13-14 |
12.3 大井
1200不 C2十 九11 C2十 九11 競走中止 16頭7番6人 431kg 達城龍 54 0(75.3)0.0 アスール |