[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2020-07-23 門別8R エゾムラサキ特別 C3−2 ダート1200m 雨 稍 18:25発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
メイショウボーラー 牡4
リワードプディング 鹿毛
(BelongtoMe)
宮崎冴子 有限会社リワード
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 星の降 C2−2C3−1 2 11頭5番2人 520kg 五十冬 56 1143(0.1)37.9 スパニエ 5-4 |
6.18 門別
1200稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 9頭2番2人 514kg 五十冬 56 1149(1.2)37.3 スノープ 3-1 |
6.3 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 4 11頭10番1人 516kg 松井伸 56 1171(0.2)40.7 マイネル 2-2 |
5.20 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 3 12頭5番5人 518kg 松井伸 56 1160(2.0)39.5 デュアル 4-3 |
4.23 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−2 2 7頭7番3人 518kg 松井伸 56 1164(0.4)39.7 デルマシ 2-1 |
|
2 | 2 |
エイシンフラッシュ 牝5
ルナリア 鹿毛
(ネオユニヴァース)
松山増男 アイオイファーム
|
岡島玉 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 金魚草 C2−2C3−1 7 11頭9番5人 428kg 宮平鷹 54 1168(1.7)39.3 ユリア 5-6 |
6.10 門別
1200良 ハコベ C3−2 8 12頭2番9人 432kg 宮平鷹 54 1179(2.1)40.2 タイセイ 11-9 |
5.28 門別
1200良 ジャス C2−2C3−1 4 10頭8番7人 428kg 宮平鷹 54 1166(1.2)39.1 ハッピー 7-5 |
5.13 門別
1200良 ムスカ C3−2C4−1 2 9頭1番7人 428kg 宮平鷹 54 1151(0.3)37.3 ハッピー 7-7 |
4.28 門別
1200稍 チュー C3−2C4−1 6 7頭7番6人 428kg 宮平鷹 54 1177(2.9)41.1 マリーン 6-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ニットウサラン 鹿毛
(アグネスカミカゼ)
藤井謙 日東牧場
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 星の降 C2−2C3−1 7 11頭8番7人 502kg 服部茂 54 1163(2.1)39.8 スパニエ 5-7 |
6.23 門別
1200良 ユキヤ C2−2C3−1 4 8頭4番4人 500kg 服部茂 54 1172(0.5)4.0 マナモク 2-2 |
6.9 門別
1200良 コウリ C2−2C3−1 8 9頭5番5人 496kg 仲原大 54 1181(1.6)41.4 ボタニー 4-7 |
5.21 門別
1200良 ライラ C3−2C4−1 4 11頭5番2人 496kg 岩橋勇 54 1171(1.1)40.3 コパノリ 5-8 |
10.31 門別
1200良 カトレ C2−2C3−1 3 11頭9番5人 486kg 石川倭 54 1153(0.5)39.2 モンサン 3-5 |
|
4 | 4 |
グランプリボス 牝4
イソシギ 鹿毛
(タイキシャトル)
福山清二 日進牧場
|
黒川智 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 金魚草 C2−2C3−1 3 11頭10番1人 438kg 桑村真 54 1157(0.6)3.9 ユリア 2-2 |
6.30 門別
1200重 くちな C3−2C4−1 3 8頭4番3人 440kg 桑村真 54 1139(0.3)39.3 エクスタ 1-1 |
6.17 門別
1200良 「DO C3−3C4−1 3 8頭2番5人 440kg 落合玄 54 1171(1.1)40.2 スパニエ 1-1 |
5.26 門別
1200良 アヤメ C3−2C4−1 5 7頭1番2人 442kg 落合玄 54 1172(1.0)41.1 ファイト 1-1 |
5.13 門別
1200良 ムスカ C3−2C4−1 4 9頭6番5人 440kg 落合玄 54 1153(0.5)39.1 ハッピー 1-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
モンテロッソ 牡4
ウインクルチャチャ 鹿毛
(アンクルスーパー)
岩崎僖澄 奥山博
|
森山雄 (北海道) |
7.7 門別
1200重 金魚草 C2−2C3−1 5 11頭1番11人 494kg 服部茂 56 1162(1.1)3.8 ユリア 8-7 |
6.23 門別
1200良 ハマボ C2−2C3−1 9 9頭9番7人 488kg 服部茂 56 1196(3.9)42.3 ローレル 5-8 |
6.10 門別
1200良 ハコベ C3−2 12 12頭10番12人 494kg 阪野学 56 1233(7.5)46.7 タイセイ 3-12 |
5.11 笠松
1400良 C6組 C 6 10 10頭6番9人 483kg 山下雅 56 1324(4.6)43.6 チャンピ 1-1-1-4 |
4.17 笠松
1400良 武田雅 C 7 7 8頭4番6人 483kg 渡邊竜 56 1313(3.0)41.9 ミスジャ 3-3-3-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
ジャングルポケット 牝4
クリノスレンダー 鹿毛
(タヤスツヨシ)
栗本八江 上井農場
|
川島雅 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 三石蓬 C3−2C4−1 3 7頭5番4人 450kg 石川倭 54 1146(0.9)39.3 レッツシ 3-4 |
6.9 門別
1700良 ネジバ C2−2C3−1 6 8頭5番5人 446kg 仲原大 54 1562(2.0)42.9 スーパー 2-3-3-3 |
4.29 笠松
1400良 第1回 C 9 3 9頭8番6人 461kg 森島貴 54 1299(0.8)39.4 アップメ 1-1-1-1 |
4.15 笠松
1600良 C12 C 12 6 8頭8番3人 455kg 森島貴 54 1485(5.0)44.6 ハイカラ 1-1-1-3 |
4.6 笠松
1400良 桜並木 C 2特選(イ) 10 10頭3番7人 454kg 森島貴 54 1320(3.4)41.3 マルヨバ 6-6-9-10 |
|
7 | 7 |
サウスヴィグラス 牡4
プリモエナジー 栗毛
(スマートボーイ)
安中公成 沖田哲夫
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
6.30 門別
1200重 三石蓬 C3−2C4−1 2 7頭6番3人 536kg 阿部龍 56 1137(0.0)38.2 レッツシ 4-2 |
6.10 門別
1200良 ハコベ C3−2 6 12頭3番3人 532kg 桑村真 56 1173(1.5)39.9 タイセイ 10-7 |
5.27 門別
1000稍 3歳以 C4−2 1 8頭8番3人 536kg 桑村真 56 1020(0.6)37.7 エイシン 3-1 |
9.25 門別
1700重 リンド C3−3C4−1 6 8頭1番6人 506kg 阿部龍 56 1522(3.2)42.2 ヘルムヴ 3-4-4-4 |
8.27 門別
1700稍 ムクゲ C3−2C4−1 8 12頭4番4人 504kg 阿部龍 56 1516(1.4)40.9 タケショ 4-4-5-8 |
|
8 | 8 |
スピルバーグ 牡3
タイキエイワン 青鹿毛
(フサイチコンコルド)
(有)大樹ファーム 有限会社ビクトリーホースランチ
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
7.1 門別
1200重 日高さ C4−2 1 11頭5番1人 454kg 亀井洋 56 1148(0.4)3.9 トネール 1-1 |
6.9 門別
1200良 3歳以 C4−5 1 11頭2番2人 440kg 亀井洋 56 1158(0.6)39.3 キタサン 1-1 |
5.10 J新潟
1800 3歳未勝利 12 15頭12番12人 440kg 荻野琢 56 1557(1.6)39.4 レーシン 8-9-13-11 |
3.26 園田
1400良 JRA 交流3歳登録馬特別 3 12頭10番5人 439kg 荻野琢 55 1309(2.3)4.0 ラブリー 5-5-5-3 |
1.6 J京都
1400 3歳未勝利 8 15頭2番9人 448kg 荻野琢 56 1279(1.7)39.7 ベストジ 5-6 |