[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-22 門別3R 2歳 未勝利 2歳未勝利 ダート1600m 曇 良 16:05発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
トーセンホマレボシ 牡2
ベルモントレーヌ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
西森鶴 中川欽一
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1600不 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭4番10人 470kg 松井伸 55 1453(1.2)3.9 フレッチ 7-7-7-7 |
9.25 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 8頭2番7人 470kg 井上幹 55 1546(1.9)42.1 ケイキビ 4-4-3-7 |
9.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 6 7頭6番5人 468kg 井上幹 54 1055(3.8)39.3 ワンオブ 6-7 |
|||
2 | 2 |
スズカコーズウェイ 牝2
シルバームーン 芦毛
(アドマイヤムーン)
(有)グランド牧場 グランド牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.26 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭8番3人 454kg 阿部龍 54 1156(1.0)39.6 ワッサン 2-2 |
9.4 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 10頭10番3人 456kg 阿部龍 54 1393(0.8)40.6 スーパー 2-2-1-1 |
8.21 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭3番1人 450kg 阿部龍 54 1394(0.2)40.7 アキコノ 1-1-1-1 |
8.7 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭5番1人 446kg 阿部龍 54 1423(2.4)43.7 ボンモマ 1-1-1-3 |
7.24 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 8頭4番1人 446kg 阿部龍 54 1392(0.5)41.6 ジェネラ 4-3-4-4 |
|
3 | 3 |
リアルインパクト 牝2
メイショウアゲハ 栗毛
(クリエイター)
萩原挙 帰山清貴
|
山口竜 (北海道) |
10.8 門別
1200不 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 9頭7番4人 480kg 五十冬 54 1150(0.5)39.2 ザリナイ 2-3 |
9.24 門別
1200重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 3 11頭3番9人 480kg 五十冬 54 1154(1.2)38.6 ストロン 8-7 |
9.10 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭7番7人 472kg 松井伸 54 1471(1.3)40.5 モリデン 6-6-8-7 |
8.28 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 12頭9番9人 472kg 松井伸 54 1038(2.5)38.5 ストーミ 10-10 |
8.15 門別
1000稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 9 11頭6番9人 482kg 落合玄 54 1040(2.2)38.9 レッドカ 9-8 |
|
4 | 4 |
ハタノヴァンクール 牝2
ダナエ 栗毛
(バイオマスター)
(有)太盛 ストロベリーフィールドファーム株式会社
|
小野望 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1600不 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭11番6人 448kg 小野楓 54 1452(1.1)40.2 フレッチ 1-1-2-5 |
9.25 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 7頭4番6人 450kg 小野楓 54 1543(0.6)40.9 ルージュ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 門別
1200稍 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 9頭1番8人 444kg 小野楓 54 1172(1.4)39.1 モーニン 7-8 |
8.1 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 6 9頭4番9人 440kg 小野楓 54 1171(1.9)40.3 マリース 6-7 |
7.16 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭7番10人 450kg 小野楓 54 1174(2.6)39.9 ダルマワ 9-9 |
|
5 | 5 |
スクリーンヒーロー 牝2
ワイルドソース 栗毛
(ExceedAndExcel)
了徳寺健二ホールディ 天羽禮治
|
安田武 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1600不 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番1人 420kg 井上幹 54 1443(0.2)3.9 フレッチ 4-4-4-2 |
9.24 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 11頭8番7人 420kg 井上幹 54 1444(0.2)39.9 フリタイ 8-8-4-5 |
9.10 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 8頭4番5人 416kg 井上幹 54 1464(0.6)40.5 モリデン 6-7-4-3 |
8.27 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭6番8人 424kg 井上幹 54 1475(2.7)43.6 モリデン 8-8-9-5 |
8.1 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 9頭9番6人 416kg 井上幹 54 1172(2.0)40.9 マリース 4-3 |
|
6 | 6 |
タイムパラドックス 牝2
フジドリーム 栗毛
(オペラハウス)
(株)バンディ イワミ牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
10.9 門別
1600不 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 11頭2番2人 442kg 桑村真 54 1455(1.4)40.2 フレッチ 5-4-4-6 |
9.24 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 11頭7番2人 442kg 山本咲 54 1452(1.0)41.4 フリタイ 4-4-2-1 |
9.4 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 10頭4番5人 444kg 山本咲 54 1387(0.2)39.6 スーパー 8-7-3-1 |
8.15 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 12頭3番4人 450kg 山本咲 54 1544(1.2)42.4 ワカヅマ 7-8-6-4 |
7.24 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 7頭4番2人 440kg 山本咲 54 1405(0.1)41.8 ブラウナ 6-6-6-5 |
|
7 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝2
ウィッシングデュー 青毛
(DevilHisDue)
塚本徳明 U・M・A
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 10頭6番5人 422kg 亀井洋 54 1026(1.2)37.5 ナツミフ 6-5 |
9.26 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 7 12頭12番10人 428kg 亀井洋 54 1033(1.7)38.3 ウォール 8-7 |
9.10 門別
1200良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 10頭3番9人 416kg 服部茂 54 1183(2.3)39.8 エイシン 10-8 |
8.29 門別
1000重 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 10 12頭8番6人 418kg 服部茂 54 1036(2.2)37.4 アルマド 11-11 |
8.1 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳新馬 6 12頭12番9人 414kg 伊藤千 54 1040(1.7)38.4 カツゲキ 8-8 |
||
7 | 8 |
ネオヴァンドーム 牡2
ホープフェアリー 黒鹿毛
(テンパレートシル)
峰哲馬 藤吉牧場
|
石本孝 (北海道) |
10.15 門別
1000重 オータ 2歳未勝利 8 12頭3番3人 414kg 松井伸 55 1036(1.4)37.3 タッチウ 11-10 |
10.2 門別
1000良 2歳 2歳未勝利 3 9頭9番6人 414kg 小野楓 55 1029(1.0)37.7 ナッチャ 7-7 |
9.26 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 9 11頭4番8人 414kg 小野楓 55 1164(1.8)38.7 ワッサン 8-8 |
9.12 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 出走取消 9頭1番0人 0kg 小野楓 54 0(0.0)0.0 |
8.27 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 10頭3番5人 412kg 小野楓 54 1033(1.3)38.1 プレミア 7-6 |
|
9 |
ワールドエース 牡2
サクラフーガ 鹿毛
(サクラローレル)
和田正巳 谷岡牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 8頭8番4人 410kg 山本咲 55 1534(0.7)40.8 ケイキビ 5-4-5-4 |
8.29 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭9番4人 408kg 山本咲 54 1521(1.4)41.1 スーパー 4-4-3-3 |
8.14 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 6 11頭9番8人 408kg 高松亮 54 1534(1.2)41.8 バックス 10-10-11-9 |
7.18 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 3 10頭7番5人 418kg 山本咲 54 1161(1.4)40.1 アニマー 5-4 |
|||
8 | 10 |
クラグオー 牡2
ポンデュガール 栗毛
(フォーティナイナー)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.25 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 8 12頭10番10人 474kg 井上幹 55 1029(1.3)3.8 ミラコロ 6-7 |
9.12 門別
1000重 ホクレ 2歳未勝利 7 9頭9番6人 470kg 井上幹 54 1069(3.5)40.3 クラヴァ 8-7 |
7.17 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 11 12頭3番10人 468kg 松井伸 54 1046(2.7)39.4 チビノヴ 8-10 |
7.4 門別
1200稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 7 14頭14番12人 462kg 松井伸 54 1175(2.1)41.1 タイセイ 5-4 |
5.22 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 11 11頭4番11人 450kg 井上幹 54 1242(8.1)46.1 ピアノマ 11-11 |
|
11 |
オウケンブルースリ 牝2
カンシャノキモチ 栗毛
(カリズマティック)
横田知朗 中村勝則
|
齊藤正 (北海道) |
10.10 門別
1200重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭2番4人 432kg 桑村真 54 1158(1.5)3.9 エイシン 4-3 |
9.24 門別
1000重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 11頭7番6人 428kg 松井伸 54 1025(1.1)37.5 バブリー 5-5 |
9.11 門別
1000稍 2歳 2歳新馬 5 7頭1番3人 422kg 石川倭 54 1042(2.5)39.4 ワンオブ 3-3 |