[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-10-01 門別12R フェノーメノ賞 C1−1 ダート1200m 晴 良 20:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
シニスターミニスター 牝5
ポーカーアリス 鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
田中定彦 木戸口牧場
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
8.6 門別
1200良 JAび B4−3C1−1 11 12頭9番9人 432kg 石川倭 54 1169(2.5)41.3 フロルセ 3-3 |
7.23 門別
1200稍 小木支 B4−3C1−1 10 11頭10番3人 434kg 石川倭 54 1153(1.2)40.6 ヒシハム 3-3 |
6.25 門別
1200良 おうむ B4−2C1−1 8 11頭6番7人 432kg 石川倭 54 1153(1.1)39.7 ブルーフ 2-3 |
6.11 門別
1200良 おしゃ B4−2C1−1 5 11頭6番9人 432kg 石川倭 54 1153(0.7)38.7 ボンネッ 2-2 |
5.29 門別
1200良 モンテ B4−2C1−1 9 11頭9番9人 432kg 石川倭 54 1170(1.9)40.1 パレスラ 5-5 |
|
2 | 2 |
ゴールドヘイロー 牡3
オルビア 鹿毛
(カリズマティック)
吉野浩太朗 富田恭司
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.18 門別
1200良 北海道 C1−2C2−1 1 10頭4番1人 478kg 石川倭 56 1152(0.6)39.5 インノー 4-2 |
9.4 門別
1200良 ヒヤデ C1 2 8頭7番2人 474kg 服部茂 56 1144(0.6)38.6 ガーデン 5-2 |
8.27 門別
1200稍 日高建 C3−2C4−1 1 7頭5番1人 476kg 石川倭 56 1134(1.1)38.1 ポップス 2-2 |
8.13 門別
1200重 フォト C3−2C4−1 2 11頭4番2人 476kg 石川倭 56 1140(0.2)3.9 パーフェ 2-2 |
7.24 門別
1200稍 リゲル C1 3 9頭5番5人 474kg 服部茂 56 1140(1.1)38.9 コパノジ 3-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
タイキシャトル 牡4
アッフェルバンダム 栗毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
西森鶴 本桐牧場
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
8.12 金沢
1500良 ホオズ B1 3 5 8頭3番4人 454kg 青柳正 56 1397(1.6)41.5 スイスピ 3-3-4-3 |
7.16 金沢
1400稍 B1 3 B1 3 3 7頭6番1人 452kg 青柳正 56 1319(0.7)40.7 ブルーウ 5-5-4-2 |
7.9 金沢
1500良 クチナ B2 3 1 7頭7番1人 452kg 森島貴 56 1393(0.4)40.8 ノアキャ 2-2-1-1 |
6.25 金沢
1500良 オッズ B2 2 8 10頭5番3人 456kg 青柳正 56 1415(3.1)42.9 ニューヨ 1-1-3-4 |
6.11 金沢
1500不 B1 4 B1 4 2 9頭3番2人 458kg 青柳正 56 1388(0.2)40.6 ウェディ 5-4-2-2 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牝4
ピーチフィズ 黒鹿毛
(スウェプトオーヴァーボード)
柴田洋一 鎌田正嗣
|
田中淳 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200良 ホーム B4−3C1−1 2 9頭8番3人 470kg 山本咲 54 1151(0.1)38.8 タイガー 4-3 |
9.3 門別
1200良 ナチュ B4−2〜C2−1 5 12頭4番6人 478kg 岩橋勇 54 1156(1.1)38.3 ベストチ 4-4 |
8.7 門別
1200良 ふるさ C1−2C2−1 3 11頭8番1人 478kg 川島信 54 1162(0.3)38.6 ビービー 2-2 |
7.25 門別
1200良 新ひだ C2−2C3−1 1 9頭6番2人 492kg 山本咲 54 1143(0.2)38.6 ベルダリ 6-4 |
6.27 門別
1200良 アジサ C2−2C3−1 3 11頭4番3人 484kg 山本咲 54 1156(1.3)40.2 フロルセ 2-2 |
|
5 | 5 |
タートルボウル 牝4
ポントマイコ 青鹿毛
(ゼンノロブロイ)
谷口祐人 桑田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200良 ホーム B4−3C1−1 8 9頭9番8人 456kg 井上幹 54 1174(2.4)41.5 タイガー 3-2 |
9.3 門別
1200良 北海道 B4−2〜C2−1 9 11頭1番10人 454kg 山本咲 54 1171(2.8)40.7 ウワサノ 6-6 |
8.21 門別
1200良 一般社 C1−2C2−1 10 12頭7番12人 452kg 山本咲 54 1156(1.4)40.5 リヤンド 2-2 |
7.23 門別
1200稍 小木支 B4−3C1−1 11 11頭11番7人 446kg 山本咲 54 1160(1.9)41.2 ヒシハム 4-4 |
7.9 門別
1200良 金魚草 C1−2C2−1 11 11頭1番8人 450kg 山本咲 54 1172(4.2)4.0 メイプル 8-7 |
|
6 | 6 |
クロフネ 牡3
レーヴドベティ 鹿毛
(ロックオブジブラルタル)
(有)大樹ファーム 橋本牧場
|
佐々国 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200良 松山光 B4−3C1−1 2 9頭5番1人 464kg 山本咲 56 1153(0.2)38.4 フォアシ 4-3 |
9.3 門別
1200良 ナチュ B4−2〜C2−1 3 12頭2番2人 466kg 山本咲 56 1147(0.2)3.7 ベストチ 7-4 |
8.21 門別
1200良 ヤング C1−2C2−1 3 12頭3番1人 462kg 木幡育 56 1145(0.1)38.6 コジョウ 4-2 |
8.8 門別
1200良 鷹栖町 C2−2C3−1 1 12頭7番2人 466kg 山本咲 56 1151(0.1)38.6 ウワサノ 9-5 |
6.16 J東京
1600 3歳未勝利 10 11頭11番6人 470kg 菊澤一 56 1417(4.2)39.5 ペイシャ 10-10 |
|
7 |
コンデュイット 牝5
スローアキッス 鹿毛
(スペシャルウィーク)
齋藤敏雄 大北牧場
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200良 ホーム B4−3C1−1 5 9頭3番7人 478kg 落合玄 54 1156(0.6)38.8 タイガー 6-7 |
9.3 門別
1200良 ナチュ B4−2〜C2−1 11 12頭1番8人 480kg 落合玄 54 1161(1.6)38.5 ベストチ 5-6 |
8.21 門別
1200良 ヤング C1−2C2−1 7 12頭5番9人 476kg 落合玄 54 1152(0.8)38.6 コジョウ 9-8 |
8.6 門別
1200良 JAび B4−3C1−1 9 12頭4番4人 476kg 井上幹 54 1166(2.2)39.4 フロルセ 8-9 |
7.23 門別
1200稍 小木支 B4−3C1−1 6 11頭6番9人 476kg 井上幹 54 1147(0.6)38.9 ヒシハム 6-7 |
||
7 | 8 |
アドマイヤマックス 牝6
ケリーズアイ 鹿毛
(スクワートルスクワート)
辻直昭 春木昭雄
|
小野望 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200良 松山光 B4−3C1−1 4 9頭4番5人 476kg 落合玄 54 1163(1.2)38.8 フォアシ 6-5 |
9.4 門別
1200良 別海町 C2−2 1 8頭4番4人 470kg 小野楓 54 1156(0.1)38.2 イッツパ 5-5 |
8.22 門別
1200稍 ミズヒ C2−2C3−1 3 10頭10番10人 474kg 小野楓 54 1142(0.3)37.7 ウワサノ 8-8 |
8.8 門別
1200良 桑田牧 C2−2C3−1 8 12頭2番7人 468kg 小野楓 54 1164(1.5)39.6 ガンロッ 6-7 |
7.25 門別
1200良 アナベ C2−2C3−1 6 10頭1番6人 466kg 小野楓 54 1149(0.5)37.9 クラウン 9-8 |
|
9 |
ダイワメジャー 牝4
アンプレショニスト 栗毛
(エアジハード)
山際辰夫 社台ファーム
|
山中静 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200良 松山光 B4−3C1−1 9 9頭2番9人 512kg 亀井洋 54 1171(2.0)39.1 フォアシ 7-8 |
9.3 門別
1200良 ナチュ B4−2〜C2−1 10 12頭11番10人 516kg 亀井洋 54 1160(1.5)37.9 ベストチ 9-10 |
8.20 門別
1200稍 ヴィッ B4−3C1−1 5 11頭6番8人 516kg 亀井洋 54 1151(1.2)37.7 フロース 10-8 |
8.6 門別
1200良 JAび B4−3C1−1 4 12頭6番11人 516kg 亀井洋 54 1157(1.3)37.9 フロルセ 11-10 |
7.23 門別
1200稍 小木支 B4−3C1−1 7 11頭4番10人 512kg 亀井洋 54 1148(0.7)38.5 ヒシハム 9-10 |
||
8 | 10 |
サウスヴィグラス 牝4
フミノタカラ 鹿毛
(クロフネ)
乙訓史樹 絵笛牧場
|
秋田大 (北海道) |
9.17 門別
1200良 ホーム B4−3C1−1 7 9頭1番6人 448kg 亀井洋 54 1170(2.0)41.1 タイガー 1-3 |
9.3 門別
1200良 北海道 B4−2〜C2−1 11 11頭2番9人 444kg 阪野学 54 1175(3.2)42.1 ウワサノ 1-5 |
8.20 門別
1200稍 ヴィッ B4−3C1−1 8 11頭7番9人 446kg 落合玄 54 1155(1.6)40.1 フロース 2-4 |
8.6 門別
1200良 JAび B4−3C1−1 12 12頭1番7人 438kg 伊藤千 54 1169(2.5)40.8 フロルセ 4-4 |
7.18 門別
1800重 ノース 一般牝馬オープン 12 12頭8番12人 434kg 伊藤千 56 2010(6.0)43.2 クレイジ 10-10-11-11 |
|
11 |
ビービーガルダン 牝4
リーガルアミューズ 黒鹿毛
(アグネスタキオン)
眞保榮稔 賀張三浦牧場
|
佐久雅 (北海道) |
9.3 門別
1200良 北海道 B4−2〜C2−1 4 11頭4番7人 442kg 宮崎光 54 1152(0.9)37.7 ウワサノ 8-8 |
8.21 門別
1200良 ヤング C1−2C2−1 10 12頭8番7人 442kg 小野楓 54 1157(1.3)39.3 コジョウ 6-9 |
8.7 門別
1200良 ふるさ C1−2C2−1 1 11頭7番6人 440kg 桑村真 54 1159(0.0)38.6 オープン 1-1 |
7.10 門別
1200良 利尻町 C2−2 6 9頭1番5人 438kg 五十冬 54 1162(1.2)39.4 ヤマザク 4-5 |
6.26 門別
1200良 メイシ C1−2C2−1 8 12頭11番7人 436kg 五十冬 54 1166(1.7)39.3 オールウ 9-10 |