[出馬表]
[レース結果]
2019-09-26 門別5R 2歳 3組 2歳3組 ダート1700m 晴 重 16:35発走
枠 | 馬 |
父 性齢 馬名 母 毛色 (母父) 馬主 生産牧場 |
斤量 騎手 所属 |
調教師 所属 |
前走 | 前々走 | 3走前 | 4走前 | 5走前 |
1 | 1 |
ロージズインメイ 牡2
ジムノペディ 青鹿毛
(チチカステナンゴ)
三田正眞 静内山田牧場
|
小国博 (北海道) |
9.11 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳3組 3 8頭5番2人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1379(0.3)40.6 ミカチャ 4-5-5-4 |
8.29 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭8番9人 468kg 宮崎光 54 1507(0.8)39.6 タートル 3-3-3-2 |
8.14 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 8 11頭7番10人 460kg 岩橋勇 54 1541(1.9)42.7 バックス 7-8-9-9 |
7.31 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 7頭7番2人 462kg 桑村真 54 1470(1.4)42.2 アーネス 3-2-2-2 |
7.24 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭3番1人 468kg 桑村真 54 1419(1.5)43.7 ブラウナ 5-5-5-6 |
|
2 | 2 |
アンライバルド 牡2
マンデルーシュ 鹿毛
(Alwuhush)
(株)オリオンファー タバタファーム
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.11 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳3組 5 8頭4番7人 460kg 阿部龍 54 1383(0.7)40.2 ミカチャ 8-8-8-5 |
8.28 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 12頭7番9人 462kg 阿部龍 54 1524(1.2)41.5 ルナクレ 12-12-11-9 |
8.13 門別
1600重 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭5番6人 464kg 阿部龍 54 1467(0.0)41.3 リザード 8-5-6-4 |
7.31 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 7頭3番5人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1472(1.6)4.2 アーネス 5-4-4-4 |
7.18 門別
1200重 JRA 2歳新馬 6 10頭6番1人 480kg 桑村真 54 1187(4.0)43.3 アニマー 2-3 |
|
3 | 3 |
クラグオー 牝2
トゥバン 鹿毛
(アドマイヤドン)
門別敏朗 門別敏朗
|
堂山芳 (北海道) |
9.11 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳3組 7 8頭3番8人 478kg 五十冬 54 1399(2.3)42.9 ミカチャ 2-2-2-7 |
8.14 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 9 11頭3番11人 472kg 井上幹 54 1551(2.9)43.8 バックス 4-4-6-11 |
7.31 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭6番6人 462kg 井上幹 54 1469(0.0)4.2 リザード 2-1-2-1 |
7.18 門別
1700重 2歳 2歳未勝利 6 8頭3番8人 458kg 松井伸 54 1560(1.7)42.4 ツルマキ 7-8-8-7 |
7.3 門別
1200重 Bリー 2歳牝馬未勝利 8 14頭8番14人 458kg 松井伸 54 1183(2.1)40.2 リンノカ 13-11 |
|
4 | 4 |
スマートファルコン 牝2
クロノグラフ 鹿毛
(FusaichiPegasus)
山田祐三 友田牧場
|
村上正 (北海道) |
9.4 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 10頭1番2人 434kg 井上俊 54 1385(0.2)39.1 イルソー 4-5-5-1 |
8.21 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 11頭9番6人 428kg 井上俊 54 1394(0.2)40.1 アキコノ 6-6-5-5 |
8.7 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭11番3人 432kg 井上俊 54 1414(1.5)4.2 ボンモマ 8-7-6-5 |
7.25 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 5 12頭1番6人 430kg 井上俊 54 1161(0.9)38.7 エムティ 8-7 |
7.9 門別
1000良 2歳牝 2歳牝馬未勝利 4 11頭5番4人 428kg 五十冬 54 1037(1.0)38.1 ルナシー 10-8 |
|
5 | 5 |
フリオーソ 牝2
アクティブアクト 青毛
(ダンスインザダーク)
西森功 飯岡牧場
|
松本隆 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 8 9頭9番8人 446kg 宮崎光 54 1531(2.1)41.4 アベニン 6-5-3-5 |
8.28 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 10 12頭9番12人 444kg 宮崎光 54 1529(1.7)42.3 ルナクレ 6-6-5-11 |
8.14 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 7 11頭11番9人 440kg 宮崎光 54 1538(1.6)42.4 バックス 11-10-10-8 |
7.24 門別
1500稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 7頭1番3人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1404(0.1)43.5 イルソー 1-1-1-1 |
7.10 門別
1500良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 12頭5番8人 438kg 宮崎光 54 1410(0.4)41.5 カッツボ 7-6-4-4 |
|
6 | 6 |
エスポワールシチー 牝2
モリデンヴィーナス 栗毛
(ジェニュイン)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
桧森邦 (北海道) |
9.10 門別
1600良 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 8頭6番4人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1458(0.6)40.9 フリタイ 1-1-1-1 |
8.27 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 11頭7番4人 478kg 阿部龍 54 1475(2.7)44.7 モリデン 1-1-1-3 |
6.27 門別
1200良 2歳 2歳未勝利 4 14頭3番2人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1169(0.7)40.5 キングキ 6-6 |
6.6 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳牝馬認定未勝利 4 14頭8番5人 470kg 阿部龍 54 1165(1.3)38.8 ミリミリ 3-4 |
5.21 門別
1000不 JRA 2歳牝馬新馬 4 11頭7番5人 472kg 石川倭 54 1027(2.2)38.7 アザワク 5-6 |
|
7 | 7 |
クロフネ 牝2
ピュアダイヤモンド 黒鹿毛
(フジキセキ)
(有)ユートピア牧場 ユートピア牧場
|
角川秀 (北海道) |
9.11 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 12頭3番1人 472kg 桑村真 54 1519(0.6)40.5 オルキデ 1-1-1-1 |
8.15 門別
1700稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 2 12頭12番1人 466kg 阿部龍 54 1533(0.1)42.1 ワカヅマ 2-1-2-1 |
7.31 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 5 10頭5番3人 468kg 桑村真 54 1523(0.8)42.2 ハイタッ 1-1-1-1 |
7.17 門別
1600重 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 10頭7番1人 474kg 桑村真 54 1476(2.2)42.9 スターオ 2-1-2-3 |
6.20 門別
1700良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 12頭3番1人 468kg 阿部龍 54 1548(0.5)43.1 アジュバ 1-1-1-1 |
|
8 | 8 |
ノーザンリバー 牝2
リハクタンス 鹿毛
(フレンチグローリー)
森田芳男 森田芳男
|
米川昇 (北海道) |
9.12 門別
1700稍 JRA 2歳選抜馬 3 9頭4番1人 470kg 石川倭 54 1515(0.5)39.7 アベニン 7-5-7-3 |
8.27 門別
1600稍 2歳 2歳未勝利 1 11頭1番1人 472kg 石川倭 54 1448(2.2)4.1 リザード 6-7-5-1 |
8.15 門別
1200稍 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 3 12頭10番2人 476kg 石川倭 54 1147(0.4)38.8 ファルコ 7-3 |
7.30 門別
1200良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 4 12頭11番2人 480kg 石川倭 54 1147(0.5)37.9 モリノブ 11-6 |
7.10 門別
1000良 JRA 2歳認定未勝利 2 8頭2番2人 480kg 石川倭 54 1022(0.1)37.6 マブプリ 4-4 |